642r Peşə Etikası



Yüklə 248.49 Kb.
tarix26.02.2017
ölçüsü248.49 Kb.
642r Peşə Etikası





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst iş

Aralıq monitorinq

1.

Zahirli Xəlil

8

8

19

2.

Əliyeva Fidan

8

10

20

3.

Feyziyev Nurlan

9

9

20

4.

Məhərrəmov Əlimurad

9

10

21

5.

Həsənova Məsumə

9

10

23

6.

Tahirov İlqar

8

8

20

7.

Bayramov İsmayıl

8

8

18

8.

Məmmədov Nurəddin

8

8

18


642a Peşə Etikası





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst iş

Aralıq monitorinq

1.

İsmayılzadə Nurlan

8

8

21

2.

Fətəliyev Camal

10

10

27

3.

Səfərov Vüsal

9

10

28

4.

Axundov Abdulməhəmməd

10

10

27

5.

Osmanova Səidə

10

10

26

6.

Həsənzadə Səməd

10

10

23

7.

Təhməzli Tamara

9

10

26

8.

Mahmudov Rəşad

9

4

16

9.

İsmayılov Rauf

8

9

16

10.

Həsənzadə Tapdıq

8

10

18

11.

Talıblı Emin

10

10

18

12.

Vəlizadə Kamran

8

6

15

13.

Şərifzadə Nicat

8

6

15

14.

Əliyev Nicat

8

8

15

15.

Qayıbxanov Emin

10

10

18

16

Dadaşov Emil

10

10

24

17.

Fərziyeva Rüfanə

10

10

27

18.

Eyvazlı Həmid

10

9

17

19.

İsmayılov Kamran

10

10

20

20.

Abdulqədirov Elçin

8

8

15

21.

Seyidli Fuad

10

9

18

22.

Alıyev Vüsal

10

10

24

23.

Əhmədov Sadıq

10

9

18

24.

Abdurahmanov Taleh

8

5

16

25.

Nazarov Abbasəli

10

8

18

26.

Süleymanlı Əlirza

10

10

25


652a1 Əmək mühafizəsi





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst iş

Laboratoriya

1.

Idrisov Emin

10

10

21

2.

Məmmədli taleh

9

6

20

3.

Səmədov Elçin

9

9

15

4.

Əhədzadə Elsevər

10

10

20

5.

Əliyev Məhəmməd

8

10

15

6.

İsmayılzadə Tural

9

9

15

7.

Abbasov Murad

8

8

20

8.

Səyyadzadə Calal

8

9

15

9.

Rüstəmzadə Orxan

9

9

15

10.

Hacızadə Göyüş

9

8

15

11.

Bədəlova Fəridə

10

10

15

12.

İmaməliyev Ceyhun

9

9

15

13.

Mahmudov Ədalət

10

9

15

14.

Orucov Süleyman

9

8

15

15.

Nağıyeva Həcər

9

10

20

16

Səlimli Murad

9

7

15

17.

Əlifzadə Zaur

9

10

20

18.

Haqverdiyev Əli

8

7

15

19.

Vəliyev Məhəmməd

8

9

15

20.

Cəfərova İlahə

8

6

15

21.

Bağırlı Firdovsi

10

8

15

22.

Salmanov Zaur

9

6

15


644a Rus dili-2





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst iş

Seminar (Məşğələ)

1.

Babayeva Dürdanə

10

10

29

2.

Yusifov Abbas

10

10

29

3.

Seyfəddinli Müslüm

9

10

22

4.

Qəfərov Fərid

9

10

23

5.

Qardaşov İsa

8

8

16

6.

Tağızadə Murad

9

8

14

7.

Mayılov Namiq

9

8

14

8.

İmamhüseynova Aytac

9

10

26

9.

Həsənov Sənan

9

9

17

10.

Həsənov Elvin

9

9

22

11.

Orucov Elçin

10

8

19

12.

Novruzov Əlikram

9

7

21

13.

Nəbiyev Ələddin

8

8

16

14.

İsmayılov Nəriman

9

10

23

15.

Quliyeva Aysel

9

10

22

16

Məmmədov Ramazan

9

10

20

17.

Həsrətli Süleyman

10

10

30

18.

Süleymanov Xanlar

10

10

19

19.

Qədiməliyev Nadir

9

9

17

20.

Qurbanov Rauf

10

10

19

21.

Əzimov Çingiz

9

10

15

22.

Ələsgərov Fəxrəddin

10

9

29

23.

Əzizov Əziz

9

10

17

24.

Alxanova Aysel

9

10

21


643a Materiallar müqaviməti





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst işlər

Məşğələ

1

Məcidov Mecid Hilal oğlu

9

6

17

2

Heravasov Şamil Ramazan oğlu

10

7

23

3

Abakarov Vasif Nizaməddin oğlu

10

6

20

4

Əliyev İdrak Almaz oğlu

9

5

17

5

Abdullayev Səid Rəşid oğlu

9

6

18

6

Məcidov Məhəmməd Dəstəbəğ oğlu

10

9

25

7

İsmayılzadə İsmayıl Aftandil

9

7

21

8

Bağışov Asim Akif oğlu

9

5

19

9

Qənbərov Elnur Nadir oğlu

9

7

16

10

Əhmədov Elvin Qabil oğlu

9

6

20

11

Tanırverdiyev Rəşad Zahid oğlu

10

8

26

12

Əlizadə Nadir Arif oğlu

10

6

18

13

Bayramov Fərid Məhər oğlu

9

6

18

14

Bərxudarlı Vasif Asif oğlu

9

7

23

15

Rəhimli Səyyah Maarif oğlu

10

6

19

16

Səmədli Mehman Nizami oğlu

10

6

18

17

Cəbiyev Fuad Natiq oğlu

10

8

24

18

Mirzəyev Məmmədqasım Elşən oğlu

9

6

19

19

Feyziyev Eldovsi Firdovsi oğlu

9

6

19

20

İsmayılov Elmar Elman oğlu

9

6

16

21

Təhməzli Aslan Həsrət oğlu

9

6

20

22

Xanaliyev Nurlan Ağaməli oğlu

9

6

21

23

Quliyev Eldar Oktay oğlu

9

6

18

24

Bağırova Ləman Rasim qızı

9

6

19

25

Oruczadə Kamran Nəsrəddin oğlu

9

6

19

26

Həsənov Teymur Seymur oğlu

9

6

20


653a Elektrotexnika





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst işlər

Məşğələ

1

Orucov Elvin

9

8

22

2

Bayramov Gülbala

9

9

28

3

Həsənov Mürsəl

10

9

30

4

Mahmudova Gülnar

9

9

29

5

Hacıyev Əziz

8

7

9

6

Əliyev Kamil

9

7

21

7

Nəbiyeva Əzizə

9

10

29

8

Ağayev Tamerlan

8

6

6

9

Əhmədli Nahid

10

9

30

10

Cəfərli Ramil

8

7

9

11

Rəsulova Ülviyyə

10

10

29

12

Hüseynov Ceyhun

10

9

30

13

Fərəcov Murad

10

10

29

14

Alışlı Şamxal

8

7

11

15

Əliyev Məhəmmədəli

8

7

11

16

Xəlilli Aqil

9

7

14

17

Quliyev Tofiq

9

6

9

18

Nağıyev Mirağa

9

7

16

19

Quluzadə Nurlan

9

4

9

20

Məmmədov Kamran

9

6

10

21

Ələkbərova Gülnar

10

9

29

22

Cəmilzadə Ədalət

9

8

15

23

Novruzlu Turqut

9

6

7

24

Naibov Roman

10

7

11

25

Əbülfəzov Faiq

10

7

16


652a2 Əmək mühafizəsi





Soyadı, adı, atasının adı

Davamiyyət

Sərbəst işlər

Məşğələ

1

Əliyeva Zərifə

9

10

20

2

Xankişiyeva Səbinə

8

10

20

3

Xəlilli Sabir

8

6

20

4

Əsədzadə Ülvi

8

7

20

5

Yusifov Vüsal

10

10

25

6

Məmmədov Dəyanət

9

10

20

7

Əkbərov Miraslan

10

10

20

8

Həsənov Həsən

10

6

20

9

Kərimli Aydan

10

7

20

10

Mirzəzadə Elçin

8

4

20

11

Məhərrəmov Fariz

8

5

20

12

Omarova Fəridə

9

10

20

13

Eminov Kamran

10

10

20

14

Muxtarzadə Amin

10

10

20

15

Süleymanlı İftixar

10

10

20

16

Telmanlı Xalid

9

6

20

17

Qüvvətli Tural

Buraxılmır

7

20

18

Şeydayev Nurəddin

10

10

20

19

Babaxanlı Pəri

10

10

25

20

Həsənov Vüqar

8

7

20

21

Qafarov Nicat

8

9

20

22

Quliyev İlqar

9

6

20

23

Orucova Gülnar

9

10

20





Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə