Bakı Ağır Cinayətlər Məhkəməsi



Yüklə 12.86 Kb.
tarix23.12.2016
ölçüsü12.86 Kb.
Bakı Ağır Cinayətlər Məhkəməsi

İsmayılov Eldar Herov oğlu
Məcidov Azad Əli Ağa oğlu

Gəncə Ağır Cinayətlər Məhkəməsi

Allahverdiyev Elbəy Hidayət oğlu
Mahmudov Faiq Nüsrət oğlu
Məmmədov Mübariz Sərxoş oğlu

Lənkəran Ağır Cinayətlər Məhkəməsi

Cəlilov Oruc Yusif oğlu
Əliyev Elşad İbiş oğlu
Nəbiyev Cəlil Cabbar oğlu
Nuriyev Xamməd Abış oğlu

Şəki Ağır Cinayətlər Məhkəməsi

Süleymanov Əli Ziya oğlu

1 saylı Bakı İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

Baxışova Vüsalə Ələkbər qızı
Əhmədov Fəqan Rövşən oğlu
Məmmədov Elçin Qüdrət oğlu

2 saylı Bakı İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

Abiyeva Kəmalə Nəbi qızı
Kərimli Rüstəm Lətif oğlu
Zeynallı Fərmayıl Gülmalı oğlu

Gəncə İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

İbrahimov Cavad Cavanşir oğlu
Qəniyev Həsən Salman oğlu
Məmmədov Rafiq Rəşid oğlu

Sumqayıt İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

Cəmilova Xəyalə Adil qızı
Quliyev İsmayıl Rza oğlu
Pirverdiyev Zaur Rafiq oğlu

Şirvan İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

Abuşov İxtiyar Əliyar oğlu
Eyvazov Rafael Əmir oğlu

Şəki İnzibati-İqtisadi Məhkəməsi

Hüseynov Mübariz Rahil oğlu
Zeynalova Səadət Nazim qızı

Binəqədi Rayon Məhkəməsi

Ələkbərov Bəylər Ramiz oğlu


Əliyev Rəşad Şəmşir oğlu
Hüseynov Abiddin Qabil oğlu
Rəhimov Elmar Eldar oğlu
Səfərov Hüseyn Akif oğlu

Xətai Rayon Məhkəməsi

Əhmədov Rauf Tağı oğlu
Əliyev İlqar Yadulla oğlu
İbrahimli İbrahim Adil oğlu

Qaradağ Rayon Məhkəməsi

Mustafayev Rəşad Rafiq oğlu

Nərimanov Rayon Məhkəməsi

Əliyev Abbas Baba oğlu
Hacıyev Sənan Firudin oğlu
Quliyeva Sevinc Məhəmməd qızı
Sadıqov Məzahir Qafar oğlu

Nəsimi Rayon Məhkəməsi

Həsənova Şəlalə Akif qızı
Mərdanova Xumar Afət qızı
Paşayev Azər İslah oğlu

Nizami Rayon Məhkəməsi

Burcayev İmran Ramazan oğlu
Əliyev Rəfayil Əfraddin oğlu
Həsənov Ramil Yaqub oğlu

Sabunçu Rayon Məhkəməsi

Əsədova Gültəkin Akif qızı
Kazımov Elşən Cələddin oğlu
Mirzəyev Fikrət Xasay oğlu

Səbail Rayon Məhkəməsi

Şamayev Elşad Yaquboviç

Suraxanı Rayon Məhkəməsi

Cəfərov Namiq Şamil oğlu


Məmmədov Samir Əlibala oğlu

Yasamal Rayon Məhkəməsi

Abbasova İlahə Namiq Kamal qızı
Quliyev Zəfər Arif oğlu
Məhərrəmova Şeyda Ədalət qızı
Məmmədov Ayaz Süleyman oğlu
Rzayev Anar Zahid oğlu

Abşeron Rayon Məhkəməsi

Kərimli İlham Əziz oğlu
Rəcəbov İlkin Əbülfəz oğlu

Cəlilabad Rayon Məhkəməsi

Mustafayev Mustafa Əli oğlu

Gəncə şəhəri Kəpəz Rayon Məhkəməsi

Əliyev Emin Zöhrab oğlu
Həşimov Yaşar Xanoğlan oğlu
Quliyev Nuru Nadir oğlu

Gəncə şəhəri Nizami Rayon Məhkəməsi

Axundov Emin Tahir oğlu
Şirinov Gündüz Əhməd oğlu

Göygöl Rayon Məhkəməsi

Hüseynov Fikrət Cilingir oğlu

Lənkəran Rayon Məhkəməsi

Abbaslı Təyyar Bəhrəm oğlu
Soltanov Fuad Kamil oğlu

Masallı Rayon Məhkəməsi

Nəsirov Vidadi Mikayıl oğlu

Sabirabad Rayon Məhkəməsi

Əliyev Firdovsi Zülfü oğlu

Salyan Rayon Məhkəməsi

Qasımov Muradağa Əhmədağa oğlu

Şəki Rayon Məhkəməsi

Mehdiyev Elçin Məhəmməd oğlu
Süleymanov Kamran Şakir oğlu

Şəmkir Rayon Məhkəməsi

Paşayev Qalib Hidayət oğlu

Tovuz Rayon Məhkəməsi

Mustafayev Nofəl Qara oğlu

Yevlax Rayon Məhkəməsi

Bayramov Azər Vahid oğlu

Naxçıvan Şəhər Məhkəməsi

Allahverdiyev Mehman Dünyamalı oğlu

Naxçıvan Muxtar Respublikasının Hərbi Məhkəməsi

İbrahimov İlham Sadət oğlu
Rəcəbov Əsəd İsa oğlu.




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə