Focusing on the Landscape Biodiversity in Australia’s National Reserve System



Yüklə 2.7 Mb.
Pdf просмотр
səhifə5/18
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü2.7 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   18

Stylidiaceae
Stylidium adnatum 
Stylidium glaucum 
Stylidium montanum  Stylidium 
tenuicarpum 
Stylidium albomontis  Stylidium hortiorum 
Stylidium muscicola 
Stylidium torticarpum 
Stylidium 
candelabrum 
Stylidium 
kalbarriense 
Stylidium 
nonscandens 
Stylidium turbinatum 
Stylidium carlquistii 
Stylidium laciniatum 
Stylidium perpusillum  Stylidium tylosum 
Stylidium 
dunlopianum 
Stylidium laricifolium  Stylidium productum  Stylidium verticillatum 
Stylidium expeditionis  Stylidium 
leeuwinense 
Stylidium pulviniforme 
Stylidium 
fasciculatum 
Stylidium lineare 
Stylidium scabridum 
Sterculiaceae
Argyrodendron 
actinophyllum 
Franciscodendron 
laurifolium 
Lasiopetalum lineare  Lasiopetalum 
schulzenii 
Argyrodendron 
peralatum 
Helicteres dentata 
var. flagellaris 
Lasiopetalum 
macrophyllum 
Lasiopetalum sp. 
hill river 
Brachychiton 
acerifolius 
Helicteres sp. 
elongate 
Lasiopetalum 
membranaceum 
Rulingia magniflora 
Brachychiton 
spectabilis 
Keraudrenia 
adenolasia 
Lasiopetalum 
oldfieldii 
Thomasia montana
Brachychiton 
tuberculatus 
Keraudrenia 
lanceolata 
Lasiopetalum 
oppositifolium 
Thomasia sp. 
arthur river 
Commersonia 
johnsonii 
Lasiopetalum discolor  Lasiopetalum 
parviflorum 
Commersonia 
viscidula 
Lasiopetalum 
ferrugineum var. 
cordatum 
Lasiopetalum rufum 
Sapindaceae
Alectryon coriaceus 
Dodonaea humilis 
Jagera pseudorhus 
integerrima 
Sarcopteryx 
martyana 
Alectryon 
kimberleyanus 
Dodonaea megazyga  Lepiderema hirsuta 
Sarcopteryx montana 
Arytera dictyoneura 
Dodonaea 
rhombifolia 
Lepiderema ixiocarpa  Sarcopteryx reticulata 
Arytera pauciflora 
Dodonaea serratifolia  Lepiderema 
largiflorens 
Sarcopteryx stipata 
Atalaya sericopetala 
Dodonaea viscose 
Lepiderema 
punctulata 
Sarcotoechia cuneata 
Cnesmocarpon 
dasyantha 
Elattostachys 
macrocarpa 
Lepiderema 
sericolignis 
Sarcotoechia 
lanceolata 
35

Sapindaceae
Cupaniopsis 
baileyana 
Elattostachys 
megalantha 
Lepidopetalum 
fructoglabrum 
Sarcotoechia 
protracta 
Cupaniopsis dallachyi  Guioa lasioneura 
Mischarytera 
macrobotrys 
Sarcotoechia serrata 
Cupaniopsis fleckeri 
Guioa montana 
Mischocarpus 
exangulatus 
Sarcotoechia villosa 
Cupaniopsis 
foveolata 
Harpullia alata 
Mischocarpus 
grandissimus 
Synima cordieri 
Dimocarpus 
australianus 
Harpullia frutescens 
Mischocarpus 
macrocarpus 
Synima macrophylla 
Diploglottis bracteata  Harpullia leichhardtii  Mischocarpus 
pyriformis retusus 
Synima reynoldsiae 
Diploglottis 
harpullioides 
Harpullia ramiflora 
Rhysotoechia 
flavescens 
Toechima 
erythrocarpum 
Diploglottis smithii 
Harpullia rhyticarpa 
Rhysotoechia 
mortoniana 
Toechima monticola 
Distichostemon 
arnhemicus 
Jagera madida 
Sarcopteryx 
acuminata 
Solanaceae
Anthocercis 
fasciculata 
Grammosolen 
truncatus 
Solanum 
dimorphispinum 
Solanum magnifolium 
Anthocercis sylvicola  Nicotiana burbidgeae  Solanum ditrichum 
Solanum nobile 
Anthotroche walcottii  Solanum 
asymmetriphyllum 
Solanum hamulosum  Solanum orbiculatum 
macrophyllum 
Cyphanthera albicans 
albicans 
Solanum carduiforme  Solanum intonsum 
Solanum serpens 
Cyphanthera 
anthocercidea 
Solanum celatum 
Solanum leopoldense  Solanum silvestre 
Cyphanthera 
myosotidea 
Solanum clarkiae 
Solanum limitare 
Solanum vicinum 
Cyphanthera 
tasmanica 
Solanum 
densevestitum 
Solanum macoorai 
Dilleniaceae
Hibbertia acicularis 
Hibbertia fasciculata 
prostrate 
Hibbertia notibractea  Hibbertia spicata 
leptotheca 
Hibbertia appressa 
Hibbertia glaberrima  Hibbertia pallidiflora 
Hibbertia stricta 
Hibbertia argentea 
Hibbertia 
grossulariifolia 
Hibbertia pedunculata  Hibbertia tomentosa 
Hibbertia aspera 
Hibbertia 
hermanniifolia 
Hibbertia platyphylla  Hibbertia trichocalyx 
36 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Dilleniaceae
Hibbertia australis 
Hibbertia hexandra 
Hibbertia platyphylla 
major 
Hibbertia truncata 
Hibbertia brownii 
Hibbertia hirticalyx 
Hibbertia riparia 
Pachynema diffusum 
Hibbertia circumdans  Hibbertia humifusa 
Hibbertia rufa 
Pachynema 
hooglandii 
Hibbertia cistiflora 
Hibbertia linearis 
floribunda 
Hibbertia salicifolia 
Pachynema junceum 
Hibbertia crinita 
Hibbertia 
melhanioides 
Hibbertia saligna 
Pachynema 
praestans 
Hibbertia dealbata 
Hibbertia monogyna  Hibbertia scandens 
Pachynema 
sphenandrum 
Hibbertia elata 
Hibbertia monticola 
Hibbertia sericea 
Tetracera nordtiana 
Hibbertia exutiacies 
Hibbertia mucronata  Hibbertia silvestris 
Amaranthaceae
Gomphrena 
floribunda 
Gomphrena rosula 
Ptilotus royceanus 
Ptilotus seminudus 
Gomphrena 
magentitepala 
Ptilotus latifolius 
latifolius 
Scrophulariaceae
Euphrasia alsa 
Euphrasia collina 
speciosa 
Euphrasia gibbsiae 
subglabrifolia 
Veronica densifolia 
Euphrasia caudata 
Euphrasia collina 
tetragona 
Euphrasia hookeri 
Veronica derwentiana 
maideniana 
Euphrasia ciliolata 
Euphrasia 
crassiuscula 
Euphrasia lasianthera  Veronica distans 
Euphrasia collina 
Euphrasia 
crassiuscula 
eglandulosa 
Euphrasia semipicta  Veronica hillebrandii 
Euphrasia collina 
diemenica 
Euphrasia eichleri 
Gratiola nana 
Veronica perfoliata 
Euphrasia collina 
diversicolor 
Euphrasia gibbsiae 
Lindernia plantaginea  Veronica serpyllifolia 
Euphrasia collina 
glacialis 
Euphrasia gibbsiae 
comberi 
Mimulus uvedaliae 
var. lutea 
Euphrasia collina 
lapidosa 
Euphrasia gibbsiae 
kingii 
Ourisia integrifolia 
Euphrasia collina 
paludosa 
Euphrasia gibbsiae 
psilantherea 
Veronica brownii 
37

Lauraceae
Beilschmiedia 
bancroftii 
Cryptocarya 
claudiana 
Cryptocarya 
pleurosperma 
Endiandra 
microneura 
Beilschmiedia 
brunnea 
Cryptocarya 
corrugata 
Cryptocarya putida 
Endiandra monothyra 
Beilschmiedia 
castrisinensis 
Cryptocarya 
densiflora 
Cryptocarya rigida 
Endiandra monothyra 
trichophylla
Beilschmiedia collina  Cryptocarya 
dorrigoensis 
Cryptocarya 
saccharata 
Endiandra montana 
Beilschmiedia 
elliptica 
Cryptocarya 
erythroxylon 
Endiandra acuminata  Endiandra 
palmerstonii 
Beilschmiedia 
oligandra 
Cryptocarya exfoliata  Endiandra 
bellendenkerana 
Endiandra 
phaeocarpa
Beilschmiedia 
recurva 
Cryptocarya foveolata  Endiandra bessaphila  Endiandra sankeyana 
Beilschmiedia tooram  Cryptocarya grandis  Endiandra cowleyana  Endiandra 
sideroxylon 
Beilschmiedia volckii
Cryptocarya 
leucophylla 
Endiandra crassiflora  Endiandra sieberi 
Cassytha candida 
Cryptocarya lividula 
Endiandra 
dichrophylla
Endiandra wolfei 
Cassytha flindersii 
Cryptocarya 
mackinnoniana 
Endiandra dielsiana 
Endiandra 
xanthocarpa 
Cassytha glabella 
Cryptocarya 
meisneriana 
Endiandra discolor 
Litsea australis 
Cinnamomum laubatii  Cryptocarya 
melanocarpa 
Endiandra 
hypotephra 
Litsea bennettii
Cinnamomum 
propinquum
Cryptocarya murrayi  Endiandra 
impressicosta 
Litsea bindoniana 
Cinnamomum virens  Cryptocarya nova-
anglica
Endiandra insignis 
Litsea connorsii 
Cryptocarya angulata  Cryptocarya 
smaragdina
Endiandra introrsa 
Litsea granitica
Cryptocarya 
bellendenkerana
Cryptocarya oblata 
Endiandra jonesii
Litsea leefeana 
Cryptocarya 
burckiana
Cryptocarya 
onoprienkoana 
Endiandra 
leptodendron 
Litsea reticulata 
Caesalpiniaceae
Caesalpinia 
erythrocarpa 
Chamaecrista grisea  Maniltoa lenticellata 
Storckiella 
australiensis 
Caesalpinia robusta 
Labichea rupestris 
Senna cladophylla 
Cassia queenslandica  Labichea saxicola 
Senna leptoclada 
38 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Tiliaceae
Corchorus 
aulacocarpus 
Triumfetta cinerea 
Triumfetta parviflora 
Triumfetta sylvicola 
Triumfetta arnhemica  Triumfetta denticulata  Triumfetta ryeae 
ryeae 
Convolvulaceae
Ipomoea 
saintronanensis 
Ipomoea sp. tolmer 
Merremia incisa 
Thymelaeaceae
Arnhemia cryptantha  Pimelea cinerea 
Pimelea ligustrina 
Pimelea umbratica 
Kelleria dieffenbachii  Pimelea clavata 
Pimelea pagophila 
Pimelea williamsonii 
Lethedon setosa 
Pimelea drummondii  Pimelea petrophila 
Thecanthes filifolia 
Pimelea alpina 
Pimelea ferruginea 
Pimelea physodes 
Pimelea biflora 
Pimelea graniticola 
Pimelea sericea 
Pimelea bracteata 
Pimelea hispida 
Pimelea treyvaudii 
Anthericaceae
Borya jabirabela 
Chlorophytum laxum  Sowerbaea alliacea 
Thysanotus gracilis 
Borya septentrionalis  Laxmannia compacta  Thysanotus anceps 
Thysanotus 
nudicaulis 
Caesia alpina
Laxmannia orientalis  Thysanotus 
fractiflexus 
Thysanotus 
parviflorus 
Haemodoraceae
Conostylis 
lepidospermoides 
Conostylis pauciflora 
Casuarinaceae
Allocasuarina 
decussata 
Allocasuarina media  Allocasuarina 
muelleriana 
notocolpica 
Allocasuarina 
trichodon 
Allocasuarina distyla  Allocasuarina misera  Allocasuarina pusilla  Allocasuarina 
zephyrea 
Allocasuarina fibrosa  Allocasuarina misera/
paradoxa 
Allocasuarina rigida 
rigida 
Gymnostoma 
australianum 
Allocasuarina filidens  Allocasuarina 
muelleriana 
Allocasuarina 
rupicola 
Allocasuarina 
grampiana 
Allocasuarina 
muelleriana alticola 
Allocasuarina 
scleroclada 
Allocasuarina 
gymnanthera 
Allocasuarina 
muelleriana 
muelleriana 
Allocasuarina 
tessellata 
39

Phormiaceae
Arnocrinum 
drummondii 
Dianella caerulea 
protensa 
Hensmania stoniella  Tricoryne tenella 
Dianella atraxis 
Dianella congesta 
Herpolirion 
novaezelandiae 
Dianella caerulea 
assera 
Dianella fruticans 
Thelionema grande 
Portulacaceae
Liparophyllum gunnii  Parakeelya 
corrigioloides 
Parakeelya 
granulifera 
Sedopsis filsonii 
Parakeelya 
brevipedata 
Parakeelya eremaea  Parakeelya porifera 
Lentibulariaceae
Utricularia arnhemica  Utricularia fulva 
Utricularia monanthos  Utricularia uniflora 
Utricularia 
circumvoluta 
Utricularia 
leptorhyncha 
Utricularia tenella 
Utricularia dunlopii 
Utricularia limosa 
Utricularia tubulata 
Zygophyllaceae
Zygophyllum 
billardierei 
Zygophyllum flavum 
Arecaceae
Archontophoenix 
cunninghamiana 
Cocos nucifera 
Linospadix minor 
Livistona inermis 
Calamus australis 
Hydriastele ramsayi 
Linospadix 
monostachya 
Livistona loriphylla 
Calamus caryotoides  Laccospadix 
australasica 
Linospadix 
palmeriana 
Livistona victoriae 
Calamus moti 
Licuala ramsayi 
Livistona alfredii 
Normanbya 
normanbyi 
Calamus vitiensis 
Linospadix apetiolata  Livistona benthamii 
Oraniopsis 
appendiculata 
Caryota albertii 
Linospadix 
microcarya 
Livistona fulva 
Caryophyllaceae
Colobanthus affinis 
Polycarpaea incana 
Scleranthus brockiei  Scleranthus 
singuliflorus 
Colobanthus nivicola  Polycarpaea 
microceps 
Scleranthus diander 
Stellaria filiformis 
Colobanthus 
pulvinatus 
Scleranthus biflorus 
Scleranthus 
minusculus 
Stellaria multiflora 
40 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Meliaceae
Aglaia argentea 
Aglaia tomentosa 
Dysoxylum 
oppositifolium 
Owenia vernicosa 
Aglaia australiensis 
Chisocheton 
longistipitatus 
Dysoxylum 
papuanum 
Synoum glandulosum 
Aglaia brassii 
Dysoxylum alliaceum  Dysoxylum 
parasiticum 
Synoum glandulosum 
paniculosum 
Aglaia euryanthera 
Dysoxylum 
arborescens 
Dysoxylum 
pettigrewianum 
Aglaia meridionalis 
Dysoxylum klanderi 
Dysoxylum pumilum
Araceae
Alocasia 
macrorrhizos 
Pothos longipes 
Rhaphidophora 
australasica 
Scindapsus 
altissimus 
Gymnostachys 
anceps 
Remusatia vivipara 
Rhaphidophora 
petrieana 
Spirodela polyrhiza 
Pothos brassii 
Aizoaceae
Carpobrotus rossii 
Tetragonia 
implexicoma 
Trianthema 
megasperma 
Zamiaceae
Lepidozamia hopei 
Macrozamia douglasii  Macrozamia 
lomandroides 
Macrozamia occidua 
Lepidozamia 
peroffskyana 
Macrozamia dyeri 
Macrozamia 
macdonnellii 
Macrozamia 
stenomera 
Macrozamia 
cardiacensis
Macrozamia 
heteromera 
Macrozamia 
mountperriensis 
Macrozamia viridis 
Monimiaceae
Atherosperma 
moschatum 
Dryadodaphne 
trachyphloia 
Palmeria scandens 
Wilkiea 
austroqueenslandica 
Austromatthaea 
elegans 
Endressia wardellii 
Steganthera 
cooperorum 
Wilkiea cordata 
Daphnandra 
repandula 
Hedycarya loxocarya  Steganthera laxiflora  Wilkiea longipes 
Doryphora aromatica  Levieria acuminata 
Steganthera 
macooraia 
Wilkiea pubescens 
Doryphora sassafras  Palmeria hypotephra  Wilkiea angustifolia 
Wilkiea smithii 
41

Combretaceae
Dansiea elliptica 
Terminalia 
carpentariae 
Terminalia 
ferdinandiana 
Terminalia pterocarya 
Macropteranthes 
fitzalanii 
Terminalia 
complanata 
Colchicaceae
Wurmbea 
biglandulosa 
flindersica 
Wurmbea decumbens  Wurmbea 
inframediana 
Centrolepidaceae
Centrolepis 
cephaloformis 
Centrolepis 
cephaloformis 
murrayi 
Centrolepis 
monogyna 
Cycadaceae
Cycas furfuracea 
Cunoniaceae
Acrophyllum australe  Caldcluvia paniculosa  Ceratopetalum 
succirubrum 
Schizomeria ovata 
Acsmithia davidsonii  Ceratopetalum 
apetalum 
Ceratopetalum 
virchowii 
Vesselowskya 
rubifolia 
Anodopetalum 
biglandulosum 
Ceratopetalum 
corymbosum 
Geissois biagiana 
Vesselowskya 
venusta 
Bauera sessiliflora 
Ceratopetalum 
hylandii 
Gillbeea adenopetala 
Caldcluvia 
australiensis 
Ceratopetalum 
macrophyllum 
Pullea stutzeri 
Iridaceae
Diplarrena moraea 
Libertia pulchella 
Patersonia 
drummondii 
Patersonia sericea 
Isophysis tasmanica 
Orthrosanthus 
multiflorus 
Patersonia fragilis 
Menyanthaceae
Nymphoides exigua 
Nymphoides minima  Nymphoides 
spongiosa 
Villarsia calthifolia 
Nymphoides 
furculifolia 
42 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Cupressaceae
Athrotaxis 
cupressoides 
Callitris macleayana 
Callitris muelleri 
Callitris verrucosa 
Athrotaxis 
selaginoides 
Callitris monticola 
Callitris rhomboidea 
Diselma archeri 
Callitris gracilis 
Lythraceae
No species
Onagraceae
Epilobium 
billardierianum 
hydrophilum 
Epilobium gunnianum  Epilobium 
tasmanicum 
Epilobium willisii 
Epilobium curtisiae 
Epilobium 
sarmentaceum 
Nyctaginaceae
Boerhavia albiflora 
Pisonia grandis 
Smilacaceae
Petermannia cirrosa 
Ripogonum discolor 
Ripogonum 
fawcettianum 
Smilax glyciphylla 
Ripogonum album 
Ripogonum 
elseyanum 
Smilax aculeatissima 
Ericaceae
Acrothamnus hookeri  Acrothamnus 
spathaceus 
Gaultheria depressa  Pernettya tasmanica 
Acrothamnus 
maccraei 
Agapetes meiniana 
Gaultheria hispida 
Rhododendron 
lochiae 
Acrothamnus 
montanus 
Gaultheria appressa  Gaultheria tasmanica 
Каталог: system -> files -> pages
pages -> Epbc act Listed Ecological Communities Mapping in the Lower Hunter prn 1213-0236
pages -> Greater Blue Mountains World Heritage Area Values Study in the Cessnock Local Government Area and Surrounds
pages -> Wildlife Trade Operation proposal Harvest and export of native wildlife. Introduction
pages -> Draft banksia Woodlands of the Swan Coastal Plain – Draft description and threats
pages -> This summary has been produced by the Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water
pages -> This summary has been produced by the Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water
pages -> Appendix b – additional information about the ecological community
pages -> Verticordia harveyi (Autumn Featherflower) Advice Page 1 of 4 Advice to the Minister for the Environment and Heritage from the Threatened Species Scientific Committee
pages -> Consultation Document on Listing Eligibility and Conservation Actions
pages -> Approval of an artificial propagation program


Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   18


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə