Issn no. (Print): 2454-7913 issn no. (Online): 2454-7921



Yüklə 389.7 Kb.
PDF просмотр
səhifə2/4
tarix21.08.2017
ölçüsü389.7 Kb.
1   2   3   4

IUCN 

category  

Voucher No. 

70. 


Canthium travancoricum (Bedd.) Hook.f.  

Rubiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0629 

71. 


Capparis aphylla Roth 

Capparidaceae 

NE 


SK 0835 

72. 


Capparis divaricata Hook.f. and Thomson 

Capparidaceae 

NE 


SK 0804 

73. 


Capparis sepiaria L. 

Capparidaceae 

NE 


SK 0777 

74. 


Capparis zeylanica L. 

Capparidaceae 

NE 


SK 0913 

75. 


Careya arborea Roxb.  

Lecythidaceae   

T  

NE 


SK 0961 

76. 


Carissa carandas L.  

Apocynaceae 

S  

NE 


SK&VR 1172 

77. 


Carmona retusa (Vahl) Masam. 

Cordiaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0813 

78. 


Casearia ovata (Lam.) Willd. 

Salicaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0934 

79. 


Casearia rubescens Dalz. 

Salicaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0959 

80. 


Casearia tomentosa Roxb. 

Salicaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0988 

81. 


Cassine albens (Retz.) Kosterm. 

Celastraceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0757 

82. 


Cassine glauca (Rottb.) Kuntze  

Celastraceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0651 

83. 


Cassine  paniculata  (Wight  &  Arn.)  Lobr.- 

Callen 


Celastraceae 

NE 



SK 0902 

84. 


Catunaregam spinosa (Tunb.) Tiruveng.  

Rubiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0926 

85. 


Celtis philippensis Blanco. 

Cannabaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0878 

86. 


Celtis sps. 

Cannabaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0702 

87. 


Celtis timorensis Span. 

Cannabaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0737 

88. 


Cetltis tetrandra Roxb.  

Cannabaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0906 

89. 


Chionanthus mala-elengi (Dennst.) P.S. Green  Oleaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0618 


90. 

Chionanthus ramiflorus Roxb.  

Oleaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0606 

91. 


Chionanthus zeylanica L. 

Oleaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0893 

92. 


Chloroxylon swietenia DC. 

Rutaceae   

T  

VU 


(1998) 

1173 


93. 

Chukrasia tabularis A.Juss. 

Meliaceae  

T  

LR/LC 


(1998) 

SK 0827 


94. 

Cinnamomum cassia (L.) J.Presl 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0634 

95. 


Cinnamomum sulphuratum Nees  

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0943 

96. 


Cinnamomum verum Berchthold & J.Presl 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0705 

97. 


Cinnamomum wightii Meissn. 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0752 

98. 


Cipadessa baccifera Miq. 

Meliaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0848 

99. 


Cissus vitiginea L. 

Vitaceae  

L   

NE 


SK 0623 

100.  Clausena dentata (Willd.) M.Roem.  

Rutaceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0657 


101.  Clausena indica Oliv. 

Rutaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0831 

102.  Cleidion javanicum Blume 

Euphorbiaceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0863 


103.  Cleistanthus collinus Benth. 

Phyllanthaceae  

T  

VU 


(1998) 

SK 0806 


104.  Clerodendrum infortunatum L.  

Lamiaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0962 

105.  Clerodendrum phlomidis L.f.  

Lamiaceae  

S  


NE 

SK 1105 


106.  Cocculus hirsutus (L.) W.Theob 

Menispermaceae 

NE 


SK 1131 

107.  Cocculus laurifolius DC. 

Menispermaceae 

NE 



SK 0924 

108.  Cochlospermum religiosum (L.) Alston 

Malvaceae   

T  


NE 

SK 0974 


109.  Combretum albidum G.Don 

Combretaceae  

L  

NE 


SK 0946 

110.  Commiphora berryi Engl. 

Burseraceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0810 


111.  Commiphora caudata Engl. 

Burseraceae  

T  

NE 


SK &VR 0876 

112.  Commiphora  caudata  Var.  Pubescens  (Wight. 

& Arn.) K.M. Mathew 

Burseraceae 

NE 


SK&VR 0603 

113.  Connarus sclerocarpus (Wight & Arn.)Schell. 

Connaraceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0731 


Bio Bulletin (2016), Vol. 2(1): 74-89,       Karuppusamy and Ravichandran                                         78 

S.    

No 

Binomial  

Family  

Habit  

IUCN 

category  

Voucher No. 

114.  Cordia domestica Roth. 

Cordiaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0783 

115.  Cordia sinensis Lam. 

Cordiaceae  

S  

Nee 


SK 0862 

116.  Crateva adansonii DC. 

Capparidaceae  

NE 



SK 0605 

117.  Crotalaria beddomeana Thoth. & Ansari 

Fabaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0683 

118.  Croton aromaticus L. 

Euphorbiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0611 

119.  Croton caudatus Geiseler 

Euphorbiaceae 

S  


Ne 

SK 0912 


120.  Cryptocarya beddomei Gamble 

Lauraceae 

T  

VU 


(1998) 

SK&VR1163 

121.  Cullenia exarillata Robyns 

Malvaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0849 

122.  Dalbergia coromandeliana Prain 

Fabaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0644 


123.  Dalbergia horrida (Dennst.) Mabb.  

Fabaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0987 

124.  Dalbergia lanceolaria ssp. lanceolaria L.f. 

Fabaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0703 


125.  Dalbergia  lanceolaria  ssp.  paniculata  (Roxb.) 

Thoth. 


Fabaceae  

NE 



SK 0631 

126.  Dalbergia latifolia Roxb. 

Fabaceae  

T  


VU 

(1998) 


SK 0604 

127.  Dalbergia pinnata (Lour.) Prain 

Fabaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0805 


128.  Dalbergia sissoo DC. 

Fabaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0842 

129.  Daphniphyllum 



neilgherrense 

(Wight) 


K.Rosenthal 

Daphniphyllaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0910 

130.  Debregeasia longifolia (Burm.f.) Wedd. 

Urticaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0616 


131.  Dendrocnide sinuata (Blume) Chew. 

Urticaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0822 

132.  Derris benthamii Thw. 

Fabaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 1129 

133.  Derris bervipes (Benth.) Baker 

Fabaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 1199 

134.  Derris scandens Benth. 

Fabaceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0908 


135.  Derris trifoliata Lour. 

Fabaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0632 

136.  Dichrostachys cinerea (L.)Wight & Arn. 

Fabaceae  

S  


LC 

(2009) 


SK 0829 

137.  Dimorphocalyx glabellus Thw. 

Euphorbiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0868 

138.  Diospyros barberi Ramas. 

Ebenaceae  

T  

VU 


(1998) 

SK 0720 


139.  Diospyros buxifolia (Bl.) Hiern. 

Ebenaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0795 

140.  Diospyros foliolosa Wall. ex A.DC.  

Ebenaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0907 

141.  Diospyros melanoxylon Roxb. 

Ebenaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0680 

142.  Diospyros montana Roxb. 

Ebenaceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0656 


143.  Diospyros neilgerrensis (Wight) Kosterm. 

Ebenaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0607 

144.  Diospyros nilagirica Bedd. 

Ebenaceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0976 


145.  Diospyros ovalifolia Wight 

Ebenaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0807 

146.  Diospyros sylvatica Roxb. 

Ebenaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 1107 

147.  Diospyros vera (Lour.) A. Chev. 

Ebenaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 1137 

148.  Diploclisia glaucescens Diels 

Menispermaceae 

NE 



SK 0734 

149.  Dipterocarpus bourdillonii Brandis 

Dipterocarpaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0815 


150.  Dipterocarpus indicus Bedd. 

Dipterocarpaceae  

T  

EN 


(1998) 

SK 0856 


151.  Discopermum apiocarpum Dalz. ex Hook.f. 

Rubiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0610 

152.  Discopermum sphaeocarpum Dalz. ex Hook. f.  Rubiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0930 

153.  Dodonaea  viscosa  ssp.  angustifolia  (L.f.) 

J.G.West  

Sapindaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0775 

154.  Drypetes porteri (Gamble) Pax & Haffm. 

Putranjivaceae  

T  


EN 

(1998) 


SK 0920 

Bio Bulletin (2016), Vol. 2(1): 74-89,       Karuppusamy and Ravichandran                                         79 

S.    

No 

Binomial  

Family  

Habit  

IUCN 

category  

Voucher No. 

155.  Drypetes  sepiaria  (Wight  &  Arn.)  Pax.  & 

K.Hoffm 

Putranjivaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0691 

156.  Ehretia laevis Roxb. 

Cordiaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 1109 

157.  Elaeocarpus gaussenii Weibel 

Elaeocarpaceae  

T  

CR 


(1998) 

SK 0748 


158.  Elaeocarpus munroii Mast. 

Elaeocarpaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0749 

159.  Elaeocarpus serratus L. 

Elaeocarpaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0764 


160.  Elaeocarpus tuberculatus Roxb. 

Elaeocarpaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0754 

161.  Elaeocarpus variabilis Zmarzty 

Elaeocarpaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0952 

162.  Embelia basaal A.DC. 

Primulaceae  

L  

NE 


SK 0812 

163.  Embelia ribes Burm.f. 

Primulaceae  

L  


NE 

SK 0834 


164.  Entada rheedii Spreng. 

Fabaceae  

L  

NE 


SK 0652 

165.  Epiprinus mallotiformis  

(Muell.-Arg.) Croizat  

Euphorbiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0758 

166.  Eriolaena hookeriana Wight and Arn.  

Malvaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0708 


167.  Eriolaena quinquelocularis Wight 

Malvaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0845 

168.  Erythrina crista-galli L.  

Fabaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0935 

169.  Erythrina subumbrans (Hassk.) Merr. 

Fabaceae 

NE 


SK&VR 0866 

170.  Erythrina variegata L. 

Fabaceae  

T  


LC 

(2010) 


SK 0624 

171.  Erythroxylum lanceolatum Wight (Walp.) 

Erythroxylaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0747 


172.  Erythroxylum monogynum Roxb. 

Erythroxylaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 1146 

173.  Erythroxylum moonii Hochr. 

Erythroxylaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0675 


174.  Eugenia mooniana Wight 

Myrtaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0840 

175.  Eugenia rottleriana Wight & Arn. 

Myrtaceae  

T  


VU 

(1998) 


SK 0841 

176.  Eugenia roxburghii DC. 

Myrtaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0839 


177.  Eugenia sp. 

Myrtaceae 

NE 


SK 0838 

178.  Euonymus indicus Heyne ex Roxb. 

Celastraceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0698 


179.  Euphorbia trigona Mill. 

Euphorbiaceae 

NE 


SK 0621 

180.  Eurya nitida Korth. 

Pentaphylaceae   

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0832 

181.  Excoecaria  oppositifolia  var.  crenulata  (Wight) 

Charakab. & Gangop. 

Euphorbiaceae 

NE 



SK&VR 0874 

182.  Fagrea ceilanica Thunb.  

Gentianaceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0643 


183.  Ficus amplissima Smith 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0712 

184.  Ficus arnottiana Miq. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR  1142 

185.  Ficus callosa Willd. 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR  0944 

186.  Ficus dalhousiae Miq. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0808 

187.  Ficus drupaceae Thunb.  

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0715 

188.  Ficus exasperata Vahl. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0794 


189.  Ficus hispida L. 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0612 

190.  Ficus laevis Var. macrocarpa (Miq.) Corner 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0859 


191.  Ficus microcarpa L.f. 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0897 

192.  Ficus mollis Vahl. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0820 


193.  Ficus nervosa Heyne ex Roth 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0921 

194.  Ficus racemosa L. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0984 

195.  Ficus talbotii King. 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0709 

196.  Ficus tinctoria G.Forst. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0830 


197.  Ficus tsjahela Burm.f. 

Moraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0622 

198.  Ficus virens Ait. 

Moraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0661 


Bio Bulletin (2016), Vol. 2(1): 74-89,       Karuppusamy and Ravichandran                                             80 

S.    

No 

Binomial  

Family  

Habit  

IUCN 

category  

Voucher No. 

199.  Filicium decipiens (Wight and Arn.) Thw.  

Sapindaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0937 


200.  Firmiana simplex (L.) W. Wight. 

Malvaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1133 

201.  Flacourtia indica (Burm.f.) Merr.  

Salicaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0821 

202.  Garcinia travancorica Bedd. 

Clusiaceae 

VU 


(1998) 

SK&VR 0846 

203.  Gardenia gummifera L. f.  

Rubiaceae 

T  

LR./LC 


(1998) 

SK 0753 


204.  Gardenia resinifera Roth.  

Rubiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0858 

205.  Garuga pinnata Roxb. 

Burseraceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0614 


206.  Givotia moluccana (L.) Sreem. 

Euphorbiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1116 

207.  Glochidiion zeylanicum (Gaertn.) A. Juss. 

Phyllanthaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0922 

208.  Glochidion ellipticum Wight 

Phyllanthaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0941 

209.  Glochidion heyneanum (Wight & Arn.) Wight 

Phyllanthaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0971 

210.  Glycosmis mauritiana (Lam.) Tanaka  

Rutaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0706 

211.  Glycosmis pentaphylla Corr.  

Rutaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0857 

212.  Gmelina arborea Roxb. 

Lamiaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0836 

213.  Gmelina asiatica L.  

Lamiaceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0619 


214.  Gomphandra coriacea Wight 

Stemonuraceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0653 

215.  Gomphandra 



tetrandra 

(Wall.) 


 Sleumer 

Stemonuraceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0677 

216.  Goniothalamus wightii Hook.f. and Thomson 

Annonaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 1110 

217.  Gordonia obtusa Wall. ex Wight and Arn. 

Theaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0903 

218.  Grewia bracteata Roth 

Malvaceae 

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0927 

219.  Grewia flavescens Juss. 

Malvaceae 

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0960 

220.  Grewia hirsuta Vahl.  

Malvaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0729 


221.  Grewia multiflora Juss. 

Malvaceae 

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0823 

222.  Grewia oppositifolia Buch.-Ham. ex DC.   

Malvaceae 

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0853 

223.  Grewia orbiculata Rottl. 

Malvaceae 

S  

NE 


SK0699 

224.  Grewia orientalis Wight and Arn. 

Malvaceae 

S  


NE 

SK&VR 1189 

225.  Grewia tenax (Forssk.) Fiori 

Malvaceae 

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0923 

226.  Grewia tilifolia Vahl. 

Malvaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0800 

227.  Grewia villosa Willd. 

Malvaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0745 

228.  Gymnosporia emarginata (Willd.) Thw. 

Celastraceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0608 


229.  Gymnosporia heyneana (Roth.) Laws.  

Celastraceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0648 

230.  Gymnosporia montana Benth. 

Celastraceae  

S  


NE 

SK 0824 


231.  Gyrocarpus americanus Jacq. 

Hernandiaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0861 

232.  Haldina cordifolia (Roxb.) Ridsd. 

Rubiaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0911 

233.  Hedyotis pupurascense Hook.f. 

Rubiaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 1000 

234.  Hedyotis rajasekaranii Karupp. et. Ravich. 

Rubiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK&VR 1402 

235.  Helicteres isora L. 

Malvaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 1143 

236.  Heynea trijuga Roxb. ex Sm. 

Meliaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0628 


237.  Hiptage benghalensis (L.) Kurz. 

Malphigiaceae  

L  

NE 


SK 0666 

238.  Hopea parviflora Bedd. 

Dipterocarpaceae  

T  


EN 

(1998) 


SK 0716 

239.  Hopea ponga (Dennst.) Mabber. 

Dipterocarpaceae  

T  


EN 

(1998) 


SK 0798 

240.  Hugonia mystax L. 

Linaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0864 

241.  Hydnocarpus alpina Wight 

Achariaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0914 

242.  Hydnocarpus pentandrus (Buch.-Ham.) Oken 

Achariaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0915 



Bio Bulletin (2016), Vol. 2(1): 74-89,       Karuppusamy and Ravichandran                                         81 

 

S.    

No 

Binomial  

Family  

Habit  

IUCN 

category  

Voucher No. 

243.  Hymenodictyon orixense (Roxb.) Mabber.  

Rubiaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0969 

244.  Ilex denticulata Wall. ex Wight 

Aquifoliaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 1126 

245.  Ilex wightiana Wall. ex. Wight 

Aquifoliaceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 1154 

246.  Indigofera cassioides Rottl. ex DC. 

Fabaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0711 

247.  Isonandra montana (Thw.) Gamble 

Sapotaceae  

T  


NE 

SK 0620 


248.  Isonandra perrottetiana Wight 

Sapotaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0664 

249.  Ixora alba L. 

Rubiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0936 


250.  Ixora cuneifolia Roxb. ex DC. 

Rubiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0819 

251.  Ixora johnsonii Hook.f. 

Rubiaceae 

CR 



(1998) 

SK 0865 


252.  Ixora monticola Gamble 

Rubiaceae 

NE 


SK&VR 1130 

253.  Ixora nigricans R.Br. ex Wight and Arn.  

Rubiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0736 


254.  Ixora pavetta Andrews 

Rubiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0615 

255.  Ixora saulierei Gamble 

Rubiaceae 

S  


EN 

(1998) 


SK 0655 

256.  Justicia adhatoda L. 

Acanthaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0925 

257.  Justicia santapaui Bennet 

Acanthaceae 

NE 


SK&VR 0809 

258.  Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers. 

Lythraceae  

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0818 

259.  Lannea coromandelica (Houtt.) Merr.  

Anacardiaceae  

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1128 

260.  Lantana camara L. 

Verbenaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0707 


261.  Lasianthus acuminatus Wight 

Rubiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0625 

262.  Lasianthus cinereus Gamble 

Rubiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0658 


263.  Lasianthus dichotomous Wight 

Rubiaceae 

S  

NE 


SK 0957 

264.  Lasianthus parvifolius Wight 

Rubiaceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0811 


265.  Lasianthus rostratus Wight 

Rubiaceae 

S  

VU 


(1998) 

SK 0844 


266.  Leea indica (Burm.f.) Merr. 

Vitaceae  

S  

NE 


SK 0869 

267.  Lepisanthes senegalensis (Poir.) Leenh.  

Sapindaceae  

S  


NE 

SK&VR 0917 

268.  Lepisanthes tetraphylla (Vahl.) Radlk.  

Sapindaceae  

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0955 

269.  Ligustrum perrottetti A. DC. Ex DC. 

Oleaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0982 

270.  Limonia acidissima Wight and Arn. 

Rutaceae  

T  

NE 


SK 0704 

271.  Litsea beddomei Hook.f. 

Lauraceae 

T  


EN 

(1998) 


SK 0755 

272.  Litsea bourdillonii Gamble 

Lauraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0635 


273.  Litsea coriacea Hook.f. 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1120 

274.  Litsea deccanensis Gamble 

Lauraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0814 

275.  Litsea floribunda Gamble 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0837 

276.  Litsea glabrata Hook.f.  

Lauraceae 

T  


NE 

SK 0713 


277.  Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B. Rob.  

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK 0639 

278.  Litsea oleoides (Meissner) Hook.f. 

Lauraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 1197 

279.  Litsea quinqueflora (Dennst.) Suresh 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1170 

280.  Litsea venulosa (Meissner) Hook.f. 

Lauraceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0928 

281.  Litsea wightiana Hook.f. 

Lauraceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 0989 

282.  Loeseneriella bourdillonii (Gamble) Ramam. 

Celastraceae 

S  


NE 

SK 0649 


283.  Loeseneriella obtusifolia (Roxb.) A.C. Smith 

Celastraceae 

S  

NE 


SK&VR 0940 

284.  Macaranga indica Wight 

Euphorbiaceae 

T  


NE 

SK&VR 0942 

285.  Macaranga peltata (Roxb.) Muell.-Arg. 

Euphorbiaceae 

T  

NE 


SK&VR 1112 

286.  Madhuca  longifolia  (J.Koenig  ex  L.)  J.F. 

Macbr. 

Sapotaceae 



T  

NE 


SK&VR 1134 

Bio Bulletin (2016), Vol. 2(1): 74-89,       Karuppusamy and Ravichandran                                         82 
1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə