Management of Commercial Harvesting of Protected Flora in Western Australia 1 July 2013 – 30 June 2018



Yüklə 0.56 Mb.
səhifə14/17
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü0.56 Mb.
1   ...   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17

Schedule 1 — Extant taxa


[cl. 3(a)]

Division 1 — Spermatophyta (flowering plants, conifers and cycads)




Acacia anomala



Acacia aphylla



Acacia aprica



Acacia aristulata



Acacia ataxiphylla subsp. magna



Acacia auratiflora



Acacia awestoniana



Acacia brachypoda



Acacia caesariata



Acacia chapmanii subsp. australis



Acacia cochlocarpa subsp. cochlocarpa



Acacia cochlocarpa subsp. velutinosa



Acacia denticulosa



Acacia depressa



Acacia forrestiana



Acacia imitans



Acacia insolita subsp. recurva



Acacia lanuginophylla



Acacia leptalea



Acacia leptoneura



Acacia lobulata



Acacia pharangites



Acacia pygmaea



Acacia recurvata



Acacia rhamphophylla



Acacia sciophanes



Acacia splendens



Acacia subflexuosa subsp. capillata



Acacia unguicula



Acacia vassalii



Acacia volubilis



Acacia wilsonii



Acacia woodmaniorum



Acrotriche orbicularis



Adenanthos dobagii



Adenanthos ellipticus



Adenanthos eyrei



Adenanthos pungens subsp. effusus



Adenanthos pungens subsp. pungens



Adenanthos velutinus



Allocasuarina fibrosa



Allocasuarina globosa



Allocasuarina tortiramula



Aluta quadrata



Andersonia annelsii



Andersonia axilliflora



Andersonia gracilis



Andersonia pinaster



Androcalva adenothalia



Androcalva perlaria



Anigozanthos bicolor subsp. minor



Anigozanthos viridis subsp. terraspectans



Anthocercis gracilis



Apium prostratum subsp. phillipii ms



Asterolasia nivea



Asterolasia sp. Kalgan River (S. Barrett 1522)



Atriplex sp. Yeelirrie Station (L. Trotter & A. Douglas LCH 25025)



Banksia anatona



Banksia aurantia



Banksia brownii



Banksia catoglypta



Banksia cuneata



Banksia fuscobractea



Banksia goodii



Banksia ionthocarpa subsp. chrysophoenix



Banksia ionthocarpa subsp. ionthocarpa



Banksia mimica



Banksia montana



Banksia mucronulata subsp. retrorsa



Banksia nivea subsp. uliginosa



Banksia oligantha



Banksia pseudoplumosa



Banksia rufa subsp. pumila (A.S.George) A.R.Mast & K.R.Thiele



Banksia serratuloides subsp. perissa



Banksia serratuloides subsp. serratuloides



Banksia sphaerocarpa var. dolichostyla



Banksia squarrosa subsp. argillacea



Banksia verticillata



Beyeria cockertonii



Beyeria lepidopetala



Boronia adamsiana



Boronia capitata subsp. capitata



Boronia clavata



Boronia exilis



Boronia revoluta



Brachyscias verecundus



Caladenia barbarella



Caladenia bryceana subsp. bryceana



Caladenia bryceana subsp. cracens



Caladenia busselliana



Caladenia caesarea subsp. maritima



Caladenia christineae



Caladenia dorrienii



Caladenia drakeoides



Caladenia elegans



Caladenia excelsa



Caladenia graniticola



Caladenia harringtoniae



Caladenia hoffmanii



Caladenia huegelii



Caladenia lodgeana



Caladenia luteola



Caladenia melanema



Caladenia procera



Caladenia sp. Quindanning (K. Smith & P. Johns 231)



Caladenia viridescens



Caladenia wanosa



Caladenia williamsiae



Caladenia winfieldii



Calectasia cyanea



Calectasia pignattiana



Calochilus pruinosus



Calytrix breviseta subsp. breviseta



Chamelaucium sp. Cataby (G.J. Keighery 11009)



Chamelaucium sp. C Coastal Plain (R.D. Royce 4872)



Chamelaucium sp. Gingin (N.G. Marchant 6)



Chordifex abortivus



Chorizema humile



Chorizema varium



Commersonia erythrogyna



Conospermum densiflorum subsp. unicephalatum



Conospermum galeatum



Conospermum undulatum



Conostylis dielsii subsp. teres



Conostylis drummondii



Conostylis lepidospermoides



Conostylis micrantha



Conostylis misera



Conostylis rogeri



Conostylis seorsiflora subsp. trichophylla



Conostylis setigera subsp. dasys



Conostylis wonganensis



Coopernookia georgei



Cyphanthera odgersii subsp. occidentalis



Cryptandra congesta



Darwinia acerosa



Darwinia apiculata



Darwinia sp. Mt Heywood (R. Davis 11066)



Darwinia carnea



Darwinia chapmaniana



Darwinia collina



Darwinia ferricola



Darwinia foetida



Darwinia masonii



Darwinia meeboldii



Darwinia nubigena



Darwinia oxylepis



Darwinia polychroma



Darwinia squarrosa



Darwinia whicherensis



Darwinia wittwerorum



Dasymalla axillaris



Daviesia bursarioides



Daviesia cunderdin



Daviesia dielsii



Daviesia elongata subsp. elongata



Daviesia euphorbioides



Daviesia glossosema



Daviesia megacalyx



Daviesia microcarpa



Daviesia obovata



Daviesia ovata



Daviesia pseudaphylla



Daviesia speciosa



Deyeuxia drummondii



Diplolaena andrewsii



Diuris drummondii



Diuris micrantha



Diuris purdiei



Drakaea concolor



Drakaea confluens



Drakaea elastica



Drakaea isolata



Drakaea micrantha



Drummondita ericoides



Drummondita longifolia



Eleocharis keigheryi



Eremophila ciliata



Eremophila denticulata subsp. denticulata



Eremophila denticulata subsp. trisulcata



Eremophila glabra subsp. chlorella



Eremophila koobabbiensis ms



Eremophila lactea



Eremophila nivea



Eremophila pinnatifida



Eremophila resinosa



Eremophila rostrata subsp. rostrata



Eremophila rostrata subsp. trifida



Eremophila scaberula



Eremophila subteretifolia



Eremophila ternifolia



Eremophila vernicosa



Eremophila verticillata



Eremophila virens



Eremophila viscida



Eucalyptus absita



Eucalyptus argutifolia



Eucalyptus articulata



Eucalyptus balanites



Eucalyptus beardiana



Eucalyptus brevipes



Eucalyptus burdettiana



Eucalyptus ceracea



Eucalyptus coronata



Eucalyptus crispata



Eucalyptus crucis subsp. crucis



Eucalyptus crucis subsp. praecipua



Eucalyptus cuprea



Eucalyptus dolorosa



Eucalyptus impensa



Eucalyptus insularis



Eucalyptus johnsoniana



Eucalyptus lateritica



Eucalyptus leprophloia



Eucalyptus merrickiae



Eucalyptus mooreana



Eucalyptus nutans



Eucalyptus phylacis



Eucalyptus platydisca



Eucalyptus pruiniramis



Eucalyptus purpurata



Eucalyptus recta



Eucalyptus rhodantha var. rhodantha



Eucalyptus steedmanii



Eucalyptus suberea



Eucalyptus synandra



Frankenia conferta



Frankenia parvula



Gastrolobium appressum



Gastrolobium diabolophyllum



Gastrolobium glaucum



Gastrolobium graniticum



Gastrolobium hamulosum



Gastrolobium humile



Gastrolobium lehmannii



Gastrolobium luteifolium



Gastrolobium modestum



Gastrolobium papilio



Gastrolobium vestitum



Glyceria drummondii



Goodenia arthrotricha



Goodenia integerrima



Grevillea acropogon



Grevillea althoferorum subsp. althoferorum



Grevillea althoferorum subsp. fragilis



Grevillea batrachioides



Grevillea brachystylis subsp. australis



Grevillea brachystylis subsp. grandis



Grevillea bracteosa subsp. bracteosa



Grevillea bracteosa subsp. howatharra



Grevillea calliantha



Grevillea christineae



Grevillea corrugata



Grevillea curviloba subsp. curviloba



Grevillea curviloba subsp. incurva



Grevillea dryandroides subsp. dryandroides



Grevillea dryandroides subsp. hirsuta



Grevillea elongata



Grevillea flexuosa



Grevillea fuscolutea



Grevillea humifusa



Grevillea infundibularis



Grevillea involucrata



Grevillea maccutcheonii



Grevillea maxwellii



Grevillea murex



Grevillea phanerophlebia



Grevillea pythara



Grevillea rara



Grevillea scapigera



Grevillea sp. Gillingarra (R.J. Cranfield 4087)



Guichenotia seorsiflora



Gyrostemon reticulatus



Hakea aculeata



Hakea megalosperma



Haloragis platycarpa



Hemiandra gardneri



Hemiandra rutilans



Hemigenia ramosissima



Hensmania chapmanii



Hibbertia abyssa



Hibbertia priceana



Hybanthus cymulosus



Hypocalymma angustifolium subsp. Hutt River (S. Patrick 2982)



Hypocalymma longifolium



Hypocalymma sylvestre



Isopogon robustus



Isopogon uncinatus



Jacksonia pungens



Jacksonia quairading



Jacksonia velveta



Kennedia glabrata



Kennedia lateritia



Keraudrenia exastia



Kunzea acicularis



Kunzea similis subsp. mediterranea



Kunzea similis subsp. similis



Lambertia echinata subsp. echinata



Lambertia echinata subsp. occidentalis



Lambertia fairallii



Lambertia orbifolia subsp. orbifolia ms



Lambertia orbifolia subsp. Scott River Plains (L.W.Sage 684)



Lasiopetalum pterocarpum



Lasiopetalum rotundifolium



Latrobea colophona



Laxmannia grandiflora subsp. brendae



Lechenaultia chlorantha



Lechenaultia laricina



Lepidium aschersonii



Lepidium catapycnon



Lepidosperma rostratum



Lepidosperma gibsonii



Leucopogon gnaphalioides



Leucopogon marginatus



Leucopogon obtectus



Leucopogon spectabilis



Leucopogon sp. ciliate Eneabba (F. Obbens & C. Godden s.n. 3/7/2003)



Leucopogon sp. Flynn (F. Hort, J. Hort & A. Lowrie 859)



Lysiosepalum abollatum



Macarthuria keigheryi



Marianthus aquilonaris



Marianthus paralius



Melaleuca sciotostyla



Microcorys eremophiloides



Microtis globula



Muehlenbeckia horrida subsp. abdita



Myoporum cordifolium



Myoporum turbinatum



Myoporum velutinum



Myriophyllum lapidicola



Myriophyllum trifidum



Ornduffia calthifolia



Pandanus spiralis var. flammeus



Paracaleana dixonii



Paragoodia crenulata



Patersonia spirifolia



Persoonia micranthera



Petrophile latericola



Petrophile nivea



Philotheca basistyla



Philotheca falcata



Philotheca wonganensis



Pityrodia augustensis



Pityrodia scabra



Pterostylis sinuata



Ptilotus fasciculatus



Ptilotus pyramidatus



Ptychosema pusillum



Pultenaea pauciflora



Reedia spathacea



Rhagodia acicularis



Rhizanthella gardneri



Ricinocarpos brevis



Ricinocarpos trichophorus



Roycea pycnophylloides



Scaevola macrophylla



Schoenia filifolia subsp. subulifolia



Sphenotoma drummondii



Spirogardnera rubescens



Stachystemon nematophorus



Stylidium amabile



Stylidium coroniforme subsp. coroniforme



Stylidium galioides



Stylidium scintillans



Stylidium semaphorum



Stylidium wilroyense



Symonanthus bancroftii



Synaphea quartzitica



Synaphea stenoloba



Synaphea sp. Fairbridge Farm (D. Papenfus 696)



Synaphea sp. Pinjarra (R.Davis 6578)



Tecticornia bulbosa



Tetraria australiensis



Tetratheca deltoidea



Tetratheca erubescens



Tetratheca harperi



Tetratheca nephelioides



Tetratheca aphylla subsp. aphylla



Tetratheca aphylla subsp. megacarpa



Tetratheca paynterae subsp. cremnobata



Tetratheca paynterae subsp. paynterae



Thelymitra dedmaniarum



Thelymitra psammophila



Thelymitra stellata



Thomasia glabripetala



Thomasia montana



Thomasia sp. Green Hill (S.Paust 1322)



Thryptomene wittweri



Tribonanthes purpurea



Trithuria occidentalis



Typhonium sp. Kununurra (A.N. Start ANS 1467)



Verticordia albida



Verticordia apecta



Verticordia carinata



Verticordia crebra



Verticordia densiflora var. pedunculata



Verticordia fimbrilepis subsp. australis



Verticordia fimbrilepis subsp. fimbrilepis



Verticordia helichrysantha



Verticordia hughanii



Verticordia pityrhops



Verticordia plumosa var. ananeotes



Verticordia plumosa var. pleiobotrya



Verticordia plumosa var. vassensis



Verticordia spicata subsp. squamosa



Verticordia staminosa subsp. cylindracea var. cylindracea



Verticordia staminosa subsp. cylindracea var. erecta



Verticordia staminosa subsp. staminosa



Wurmbea calcicola



Wurmbea tubulosa



Xyris exilis

Division 2 — Pteridophyta (ferns and fern allies)




Asplenium obtusatum subsp. northlandicum

Division 3 — Bryophyta (mosses and liverworts)




Rhacocarpus rehmannianus var. webbianus


1   ...   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə