Palais des nations, geneva



Yüklə 154 Kb.
tarix01.08.2017
ölçüsü154 Kb.

UNDER THE AUSPICES OF THE AARHUS CONVENTION

sixth MEETING OF THE WORKING GROUP TO THE PARTIES

PALAIS DES NATIONS, GENEVA

5-7 april 2006

Salle VII





LIST OF PARTICIPANTS



Chairperson: Ms. Hanne Inger Bjurstrøm

Countries

Participants


ARMENIA

Ms. Aida Iskoyan


Advisor to the Minister of Nature Protection

Ministry of Nature Protection

1 Charents Street, 3rd floor, room 7

375025 Yerevan

Tel: +374 10 57 49 86 / + 374 105 85 349

Fax: + 374 10 58 54 49 / + 374 10 58 54 69

E-mail:aidaisk@arminco.com / epac@arminco.com


AUSTRIA

Mr. Gerhard W. Stimmeder-Kienesberger


Federal Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry, Environment

and Water Management

Stubenbastei 5

A-1010 Vienna

Tel: +43 1 51522 1351

Fax: +43 1 51522 7301

E-mail: gerhard.stimmeder@lebensministerium.at

Ms. Regina Weber


Federal Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry, Environment

and Water Management

Stubenbastei 5

A-1010 Vienna

Tel: +43 1 51522 1310

Fax: +43 1 51316 79 1373 (?)

E-mail: regina.weber@lebensministerium.at

Ms. Anna Christina Muner


Legal Advisor

Federal Ministry of Agriculture, Forestry, Environment

and Water Management

Stubenbastei 5

A-1010 Vienna

Tel: +43 1 51522 1306

Fax: +43 1 51522 7301

E-mail: anna.muner@lebensministerium.at



AZERBAIJAN

Mr. Tarlan Ramazanov


Advisor

Ministry of Ecology & Natural Resources

B. Aghayev Str 100-A

Baku 1073

Tel: +994 12 492 4173

Fax: +994 12 492 5907

E-mail: aliyev@iglim.baku.az


BELARUS

Ms. Natalia Fedorova


Head of Information Department

Ministry of Natural Resources of Belarus

10, Kollektornaya Str

220048 Minsk

Tel: +375 172 200 4545

Fax: +375 172 200 5897

E-mail: info@minpriroda.by


BELGIUM

Mr. Marc Smaers


Ministry of the Flemish Community

Europe and Environment Division

Koning Albert II-laan 20

Bus 8


1000 Brussels

Tel: +32 2 553 8126

Fax: +32 2 553 8165

E-mail: marc.smaers@lin.vlaanderen.be



Mr. Michel Amand


General Direction of the Natural Resources and Environment

Ministry of the Walloon Region

Avenue Prince de Liège 15

B-5100 Namur

Tel: + 32 81 33 63 01

Fax: + 32 81 33 63 33

E-mail: m.amand@mrw.wallonie.be

Ms. Maud Istasse

SPF Public Health, Food Chain Safety

and Environment

Place Victor Horta, 40 box 10

1060 Brussels

Tel: +32 2 524 96 20

Fax: +32 2 524 96 00

E-mail: maud.istasse@health.fgov.be



BULGARIA

Ms. Nedyalka Ilieva


State Expert

Ministry of Environment and Water

67 W. Gladstone Street

1000 Sofia

Tel: +3592 940 6299

Fax: +3592 981 1185

E-mail: ilievanelly@moew.government.bg


Canada

Mr. Karim Amegan


Permanent Mission of Canada to the United Nations

Avenue de l’Ariana 5

CH-1202 Geneva

Tel: + 41 22 919 9200

Fax: + 41 22 919 92 33

E-mail: genev@dfait-maeci.gc.ca




Countries

Participants


croatia

Ms. Nevenka Preradovic


Ministry of Environment Protection, Physical Planning and Construction

Ulica Republike Austrije 20

10000 Zagreb

Tel: + 385 1 3782 187

Fax: + 385 1 3717 149

E-mail: nevenka.preradovic@mzopu.hr



CZECH REPUBLIC

Mr. Karel Jech


Ministry of the Environment

Vrsovicka 65

10010 Prague 10

Tel: +420 267 12 24 19

Fax: +420 267 311 496

E-mail: karel_jech@env.cz



DENMARK

Ms. Heidi Kristine Kongslev Hilbert


Legal Advisor

Danish Environmental Protection Agency

Danish Ministry of the Environment

Strandgade 29

1401 Copenhagen K

Tel: +45 32 660 215

Fax: +45 32 576 265

E-mail: hhi@mst.dk



ESTONIA

Mrs. Triin Nymann


Lawyer

Ministry of the Environment

Narva Mnt. 7A

15172 Tallinn

Tel: +372 626 2918

Fax: +372 626 2801

E-mail: triin.nymann@envir.ee


FINLAND

Ms. Eija Lumme


Counsellor

Ministry of Environment

International Affairs Unit

PO Box 28

00023 Government

Tel: +358 9 160 39479

Fax: +358 9 160 39387

E-mail: eija.lumme@ymparisto.fi





Countries

Participants


FRANCE

Mr. Frédéric Bay


Ministry of Ecology and Sustainable Development

International Affairs Division

20, Av. de Ségur

75302 Paris 07 SP

Tel: +33 1 42 19 18 29

Fax: +33 1 42 19 17 72

E-mail: frederic.bay@ecologie.gouv.fr

Ms. Emmanuelle Swynghedauw


Project Manager

Ministry of Ecology and Sustainable Development

20 avenue de Ségur

75302 Paris 07 SP

Tel: + 33 1 42 19 17 75

Fax: + 33 1 42 17 72

E-mail: Emmanuelle.swynghedauw@ecologie.gouv.fr

Ms. Severine Moussy


Ministry of Justice

13 place Vendôme

75042 Paris Cedex 01

Tel: + 33 1 44 77 64 89

Fax: + 33 1 44 77 61 41

E-mail: Severine.Moussy@justice.gouv.fr



Mr. David Catot


Ministère de l’Ecologie et du Développement Durable

20, Av. de Ségur

75302 Paris 07 SP

Tel: +33 1 42 19 18 09

Fax: +33 1 42 19 19 95

E-mail: david.catot@ecologie.gouv.fr



GEORGIA

Ms. Nino Gokhelashvili


Main Specialist

Ministry of Environment Protection and Natural Resources

6 Gulua Street

0114 Tbilisi

Tel: +995 322 75 723

Fax: +995 322 75 706 / 27 57 16

E-mail: gmep@access.sanet.ge / ninogok@yahoo.com


GERMANY

Mr. Peter Paul Hart


Federal Ministry for the Environment, Nature Conservation

and Nuclear Safety

Alexanderplatz 6

10178 Berlin

Tel: +49 1888 305 2234

Fax: +49 1888 305 3331

E-mail: peter.hart@bmu.bund.de
Dr. Ariane C. B. Schenk

Federal Ministry for the Environment, Nature Conservation

and Nuclear Safety

Alexanderplatz 6

10178 Berlin

Tel: +49 1888 305 2259

Fax: +49 1888 305 3331

E-mail: ariane.schenk@bmu.bund.de


Ms. Anne C. Becker

Federal Ministry of the Environment

HU Berlin, Juristische Fakultät

Unter den Linden 6

10099 Berlin

Tel: + 49 30 2093 3367

Fax: + 49 30 2093 3449

E-mail: anne.becker@rewi.hu-berlin.de



GREECE

Ms. Angeliki Tsachali


Lawyer, Department of Internal Relations and EU Affairs

Hellenic Ministry for the Environment, Physical Planning and Public Works

15 Amaliados str. 115-23

Athens


Tel: + 30 210 64 65 762

Fax: + 30 210 64 34 470

E-mail: ang.taschali@tmeok.minenv.gr


HUNGARY

Ms. Judit Bakonyine Moser


Ministry of Environment and Water

Fö u. 44-50

1011 Budapest

Tel: +36 1 457 3556

Fax: +36 1 201 4017

E-mail: bakonyine@mail.kvvm.hu



IRELAND

Ms. Fiona Quinn


Department of the Environment, Heritage and Local Government

Custom House

Dublin 1

Tel: + 353 1 888 2607

Fax: + 353 1 888 2691

E-mail: fiona_quinn@environ.ie




Countries

Participants


ITALY

Ms. Loredana Dall’Ora


Ministry of Environment and Territory

Via C. Colombo 44

10047 Rome

Tel: +39 06 57228 107

Fax: +39 06 57228 177

E-mail: dallora.loredana@minambiente.it



Ms. Cristina Modesti


Ministry of Environment and Territory

Via C. Colombo 44

10047 Rome

Tel: +39 06 57228 152

Fax: +39 06 57228 172

E-mail: modesti.cristina@minambiente.it


Ms. Daria Palminteri

Civil Servant

Ministry of Environment and Territory

Via Capitan Bavastro 144

00147 Rome

Tel: + 39 06 572 28 219

Fax: + 39 06 572 28 172

E-mail: daria.palminteri@tfambiente.it



KAZAKHSTAN

Ms. Saltanat Abdikarimova


Ministry of Environmental Protection

31 Pobeda Avenue

010000 Astana

Tel: +7 3172 591 961

Fax: +7 3172 591 952

E-mail: s_abdikarimova@nature.kz / a_Sarsenbay@nature.kz



KYRGYZSTAN
Mr. Iskenderbek Ismailov

State Agency on Environment Protection and Forestry

228 Toktogul Str.

720055 Bishkek

Tel: +996 312 54 92 63

Fax: +996 312 61 13 96

E-mail: min-eco@elcat.kg



LATVIA

Ms. Evita Stanga


Deputy Head of Division

Ministry of the Environment

25, Peldu str.

LV-1494 Riga

Tel: +371 702 6548

Fax: +371 702 6549

E-mail: evita.stanga@vidm.gov.lv




Countries

Participants


FYR of MACEDONIA

Mr. Saso Sekulovski


Head of Public Relation Office

Ministry of Environment and Physical Planning

Drezdenska 52

1000 Skopje

Tel: +389 2 3229 808

Fax: +389 2 3229 717

E-mail: pro@moe.gov.mk


Republic of MOLDOVA

Mr. Nicu Vrednic


Chief of Mass media and Public Relations Center

Ministry of Ecology and Natural Resources

9, Cosmonautilor Str.

2005 Chisinau

Tel: +373 22 204 533

Fax: +373 22 226 858

E-mail: cim@moldova.md


NETHERLANDS

Mr. Philip Drost


Ministry of Housing, Spatial Planning and the Environment

PO Box 20951

2500 EZ The Hague

Tel: +31 70 339 2381

Fax: +31 70 339 1306

E-mail: philip.drost@minvrom.nl



NORWAY

Ms. Hanne Inger Bjurstrøm


Ministry of the Environment

PO Box 8013 DEP

0030 Oslo

Tel: +47 22 24 5991

Fax: +47 22 24 9563

E-mail: hib@md.dep.no


Ms. Mona Aarhus

Ministry of the Environment

PO Box 8013 DEP

0030 Oslo

Tel: +47 22 24 5835

Fax: +47 22 24 9563

E-mail: maa@md.dep.no


poland

Dr. Jerzy Jendroska


Jendroska Jermanski Bar & Partners

Environmental Law Center

ul. Uniwersytecka 1

50-951 WROCLAW

Tel: + 48 71 34 102 34

Fax: + 48 71 34 101 97

E-mail: jerzy.jendroska@jjb.com.pl

Ms. Elzbieta Kur


Ul. Pitsuolskiego 7/11 m 9

05-200 Wotomin

Tel: + 48 57 92 736

Fax: + 48 57 92 473

E-mail: elzbieta.kur@mos.gov.pl


ROMANIA

Ms. Monica-Elena Otel


Ministry of Environment and Water Management

12, Libertatii Blvd., sector 5

Bucharest

Tel: + 4021 316 77 35

Fax: + 4021 316 04 21

E-mail: monica.otel@mmediu.ro



Mrs. Eugenia Daniela Pineta


Ministry of Environment and Water Management

12, Libertatii Blvd., sector 5

Bucharest

Tel: + 4021 316 77 35

Fax: + 4021 316 04 21

E-mail: daniela.pineta@mmediu.ro



RUSSIAN FEDERATION

Mr. Evgeny Gorshkov


Ministry of Natural Resources, International Dept.

B. Gruzinskaja str. 4/6

123995 Moscow GSP-5

Tel: +74 95 252 0988

Fax: +74 95 254 8283

E-mail: gorshkov@mnr.gov.ru


Mr. Alexey Surovtsev

Russian Permanent Mission to UNOG in Geneva

15 av. de la Paix

1211 Geneva 20

Tel: + 41 22 733 1870

Fax: + 41 22 734 4041

E-mail: alekssur@yahoo.com

Mr. Marat Berdyev


1st Secretary

Foreign Ministry of Russian Federation

32/34 Smolenskaya-Sennaya Pl.

Moscow, Russia

Tel: + 7 495 244 4211

Fax: + 7 495 244 2401

E-mail: maratberdyev@yahoo.com

Mr. Nikita Sikachev


Senior Counsellor

Foreign Ministry of Russian Federation

32/34 Smolenskaya-Sennaya Pl.

Moscow, Russia

Tel: + 7 495 244 4211

Fax: + 7 495 244 2401

E-mail: dmoecology@mid.ru


SLOVAK REP.

Ms. Katarina Klapáková


Ministry of the Environment

Nàm.Ĺ. Štúra ć.1

81235 Bratislava

Tel: +421 2 5956 2307

Fax: +421 2 5956 2358

E-mail: klapakova.katarina@enviro.gov.sk


Ms. Ms. Daniela Durkovicova

Slovak Hydro meteorological Institute

Nobelovo namestie 7

851 01 Bratislava

Tel: + 421 2 594 15 291

Fax: + 421 2 547 73 602

E-mail: Daniela.durkovicova@shmu.sk


SLOVENIA

Mr. Gorazd Cibej


Ministry of the Environment and Spatial Planning

Dunajska 48

1000 Ljubljana

Tel: +386 1 478 7327

Fax: +386 1 478 7425

E-mail: gorazd.cibej@gov.si



SPAIN

Ms. Susana Drake


Ministerio de Medio Ambiente

Plaza San Juan de la Cruz s/n

28071 Madrid- España

Tel: +34 91 597 69 97

Fax: +34 91 597 59 81

E-mail: sdrake@mma.es



Mr. Eduardo Orteu


Ministerio de Medio Ambiente

Plaza San Juan de la Cruz s/n

28071 Madrid- España

Tel: +34 91 597 6403

Fax: +34 91 597 6382

E-mail: eorteu@mma.es





Countries

Participants


SWEDEN

Mr. Håkan Bengtsson


Legal Adviser

Swedish Environmental Protection Agency

Blekholmsterrassen 36

SE-106 48 Stockholm, Sweden

Tel: +46 8 69 81 408

Fax: + 46 8 69 81 480

E-mail: hakan.bengtsson@naturvardsverket.se

Ms. Camilla Adolfsson


Ministry of Sustainable Development

Tegelbacken 2

103 33 Stockholm

Tel: +41 61 712 0401

Fax: +46 8 405 1845

E-mail: cam.adolfsson@bluewin.ch



TAJIKISTAN

Mr. Kodir Boturov


National Coordinator

The State Committee for Environmental Protection and Forestry

Dekhoti str. 50

734025 Dushanbe

Tel: +992 372 211 839 / 345 497

Fax: +992 372 211 839 / 345 497

E-mail:orhus_center@tojikiston.com

Web page: www.aarhus.tj



UKRAINE

Ms. Lesya Starunchak


Head Expert

European and Atlantic Integration Division

International Cooperation Department

Ministry of Environmental Protection

35, Urytskogo str.

03035 Kyiv

Tel: + 38 044 206 3111

Fax: + 38 044 206 3111

E-mail: lesly_twins@yahoo.com / marushevska@menr.gov.ua


UNITED KINGDOM

Ms. Elizabeth Hattan


Legal Adviser

Department for Environment, Food and Rural Affairs (Defra)

Nobel house, Smith Square

London


Tel: + 44 207 238 3391

Fax: + 44 207 238 3398

E-mail: Elizabeth.hattan@defra.gov.uk


UNITED STATES of AMERICA

Mr. Chuck Ashley


First Secretary, U.S. Mission

Route de Pregny 11

1292 Chambésy (GE)

Tel: +41 22 749 4309

Fax: +41 22 749 4883

E-mail: ashleych@state.gov



UZBEKISTAN

Mr. Timur Tillyaev


Chief of Ecology and Legal Department

State Committee of Nature Protection

99 Amir Temur Street

100084 Tashkent

Tel: +998 71 139 4195 13 57 864

Fax: +998 71 135 7920

E-mail: info@uznature.uz / tillyaev@tshtt.uz


EUROPEAN COMmunity

Mr. Yves-Marie Leonet


General secretariat of the Council of the European Union

Rue de la Loi 175, office JL 1040 GM 13

1048 Brussels, Belgium

Tel: + 32 2 285 6087

Fax: + 32 2 285 84 26

E-mail: yves-marie.leonet@consilium.eu.int


Ms. Zaneta Mikosa

EU Official

European Commission

Av. de la Beaulieu 5

B-1160 Brussels

Tel: + 32 2 29 84 198

Fax: + 32 2 29 87 469

E-mail: zaneta.mikosa@cec.eu.int





UNITED NATIONS


UNEP/Regional Office for Europe

Mr. John Carstensen


Senior Legal Officer

International Environmental House

Chemin des Anemmones 11-15

1219 Châtelaine / GE

Tel: + 41 22 917 8694

Fax: + 41 22 917 8089

E-mail: john.carstensen@unep.ch


UNITAR

Ms. Tatiana Terekhova


Aarhus Convention and Environmental Democracy

International Environment House

Chemin des Anemones 11-13

1219 Chatelaine/GE

Tel: +41 22 917 8470

Fax: +41 22 917 8047

E-mail: tatiana.terekhova@unitar.org




REGIONAL ORGANIZATIONS


The Reional Environmental Centre for Central and Eastern Europe

(REC)


Ms. Magdolna Toth Nagy


Ady Endre ut 9-11

2000 Szentendre

Hungary

Tel: +36 26 504 000



Fax: +36 26 311 294

E-mail: tmagdi@rec.org



The Regional Environmental Centre – Central Asia

(CAREC)

Ms. Yelena Yerzakovich


40, Orbita-1

050043 Almaty, Kazakhstan

Tel: + 7 3272 785 110

Fax: + 7 32752 705 337

E-mail: lyerzakovich@carec.kz


The Regional Environmental Centre – Moldova

(REC M)

Mr. Victor Cotruta


57/1 B. Bodoni Str., of. 107

2005 Chisinau

Republic of Moldova

Tel: +373 22 238 686

Fax: +373 22 238 685

E-mail: victor.cotruta@rec.md





Non-Governmental Organizations

Independent

Ms. Fiona Marshall


Lawyer

15, Shelbourne Street

Nelson

New Zealand



Tel: +41 22 734 0554

E-mail: Fiona_lynne_marshall@yahoo.com



Earthjustice

Mr. Yves Lador

Permanent Representative to the UN in Geneva

C.P. 254

1219 Chatelaine/GE

Tel: +41 79 705 0617

Fax: +41 22 735 0653

E-mail: y.lador@bluewin.ch


Friends of the Irish Environment

Mr. Michael Ewing


Environmental Consultant

Tullyval, Knockvicar

Boyle, Co Roscommon, Ireland

Tel: +353 71 96 67 373

Fax: +353 71 96 67 063

E-mail: michael.ewing@o2.ie



GLOBE EUROPE

Mr. Ilya Trombitsky


GLOBE Europe

Eco-TIRAS

Str. Teatrala 11A

2012 Chisinau

Republic of Moldova

Tel: +373 22 225 615

Fax: +373 22 550 953

E-mail: ecotiras@mtc.md



Georgian Environmental and Biological Monitoring Assosiation

Ms. Manana Juruli


Georgian Environmental and Biological Monitoring Association

36-1-30 Nutsubidze St.

0177 Tbilisi

Tel: +995 32 986 794

Fax: +995 32 956 792

E-mail: mjuruli@myoffice.ge



world resources institute

Ms. Elena Petrova


10 g str. N.E.

Washington, D.C. 20002, USA

Tel: + 1 202 729 7600

Fax: + 1 202 729 7652

E-mail: elenap@wri.org




Non-Governmental Organizations


European ECO Forum

Mr. John Hontelez


Secretary-General

European Environmental Bureau (EEB)

Boulevard de Waterloo, 34

1000 Brussels, Belgium

Tel: +32 2 289 1090

Fax: +32 2 289 1099

E-mail: hontelez@eeb.org and secretariat@eeb.org

Ms. Mara Silina


European Environmental Bureau (EEB)

Boulevard de Waterloo, 34

1000 Brussels, Belgium

Tel: +32 2 289 1090

Fax: +32 2 289 1099

E-mail: mara.silina@eeb.org and secretariat@eeb.org



Mr. Serhiy Vykhryst


22, Mikhailovskaya str.,fl.1

01001 Kyiv, Ukraine

Tel: +38 067 710 1197

Fax: +38 044 279 5514

E-mail: serhiyv@bk.ru

Ms. Lidiya Guluzada


TETA “Khazri”

28 Cavadxan str., apt. 37

Baku, Azerbaijan

Tel: +994 12 468 03 51

Fax: none

E-mail: lidiya@bakinter.net



Ms. Ludmila Sapojnikova


“The Partner Initiative”

7 mkr, d. 30, k. 1

720028 Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan

Tel: +996 312 47 83 72

Fax: +996 312 47 83 72

E-mail: bioritm2000@mail.ru / l_sapojnikova@rambler.ru


Mr. Andriy Andrusevych

Executive Director

Ecopravo

Krushelnytska st. 2

79000 Lviv, Ukraine

Tel: + 380 322 722 746

Fax: + 380 322 971 446

E-mail: aandrus@mail.lviv.ua





Non-Governmental Organizations

European ECO Forum

Ms. Anke Stock


Environmental and Women’s Rights Officer

Women in Europe for a Common Future (WECF)

Blumenstr. 28

80331 Munich, Germany

Tel: + 49 89 202 32 390

Fax: + 49 89 202 32 391

E-mail: anke.stock@wecf.org

Ms. Anne Barre


WECF (Women in Europe for a Common Future)

1 ch. Des Sapins

74100 Vetraz-Monthoux

France


Tel: + 33 450 37 71 98

Fax: + 33 631 04 27 36


E-mail: anne.barre@wecf.org



Observer Organizations


Royal Haskoning Bv.

Mrs. Margriet Hartman


Twijnstraat 71 bis

3511 ZJ Utrecht

Tel: + 31 10 28 65 505

Fax: + 31 10 45 62 312

E-mail: m.hartman@royalhaskoning.com




Observer Organizations (cont.)

Human Rights Advocates

Constance de la Vega

Professor of Law

U.S.F. Internatioanl Human Rights Law Clinic

Human Rights Advocates

P.O. Box 5675

Berkeley, CA 94705 USA

Tel: + 1 415 422 2296

Fax: +1 415 422 5440

Cell: + 1 415 209 3731

E-mail: delavega@usfca.edu


Ms. Patricia Fullinwider

Student


Human Rights Advocates

3251 Washington Ave. #301

San Francisco, CA USA

Tel: + 1 415 422 6961

Fax: +1 415 422 5440

E-mail: tfullin@gmail.com



Ms. Kimberly Irish


Student

720 2nd Avenue, apt. 102

San Francisco CA 94118 USA

Tel: + 1 415 422 6961

Fax: + 1 415 4225440

E-mail: kkirish@sbcglobal.net



Ms. Kristina Zinnen


Student

2711A McAllister St.

San Francisco

CA 94118 USA

Tel: + 1 415 422 6961

Fax: + 1 415 422 5440

E-mail: kmzinnen@yahoo.com




Secretariat


UNECE/EHLM

Mr. Kaj Barlund

Divisional Director

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

United Nations, Economic Commission for Europe

Tel: + 41-22-917-23-70

Fax: + 41-22-917-01-07

E-mail: kaj.barlund@unece.org

Ms. Monika Linn


Team Leader

Environment for Europe and Sustainable Development Team

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: + 41 22 917 1315

Fax: + 41 22 917 0107

E-mail: monika.linn@unece.org



Mr. Jeremy Wates


Secretary to the Aarhus Convention (Office 332)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 2384

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: jeremy.wates@unece.org

Ms. Ljiljana Stancic


Aarhus Convention (Office 321)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 1879

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: ljiljana.stancic@unece.org

Ms. Marianna Bolshakova


Aarhus Convention (Office 321)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 2650

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: marianna.bolshakova@unece.org
Mr. George Georgiadis

Aarhus Convention (Office 321)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 2373

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: george.georgiadis@unece.org



Mr. Michael Stanley-Jones


Aarhus Convention (Office 411)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 2442

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: michael.stanley-jones@unece.org



Secretariat (cont.)


UNECE/EHLM

Ms. Anna Grigoryan (Intern)

Aarhus Convention (Office 441)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 1703

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: anna.grigoryan@unece.org



Ms. Andrea Hegedus


Aarhus Convention (Office 309)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 1502

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: andrea.hegedus@unece.org
Ms. Petra Beickert Evers

Aarhus Convention (Office 328)

Environment, Housing and Land Management Division

Tel: +41 22 917 4226

Fax: +41 22 917 0634

E-mail: petra.beickert-evers@unece.org







Page of



Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə