Rostellularia procumbens



Yüklə 366.87 Kb.
səhifə1/3
tarix21.08.2017
ölçüsü366.87 Kb.
  1   2   3
Table S2 Vascular plant species list on 152 study islands in the Thousand Island Lake. Species are listed by alphabetical order of family and species name. Frequency indicates the number of islands the species occurs on.


No.

Family

Species

Frequency

1

Acanthaceae

Rostellularia procumbens

1

2

Actinidiaceae

Actinidia callosa

3

3

Actinidiaceae

Actinidia chinensis

1

4

Adiantaceae

Adiantum capillus

1

5

Amaranthaceae

Alternanthera philoxeroides

4

6

Amaranthaceae

Celosia argentea

1

7

Amaranthaceae

Chenopodium album

1

8

Anacardiaceae

Choerospondias axillaris

2

9

Anacardiaceae

Pistacia chinensis

6

10

Anacardiaceae

Rhus chinensis

114

11

Anacardiaceae

Toxicodendron succedaneum

27

12

Anacardiaceae

Toxicodendron sylvestre

11

13

Apiaceae

Angelica decursiva

1

14

Apiaceae

Centella asiatica

120

15

Apiaceae

Cnidium monnieri

27

16

Apiaceae

Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides

1

17

Apiaceae

Peucedanum praeruptorum

1

18

Apiaceae

Torilis scabra

8

19

Apocynaceae

Trachelospermum jasminoides

1

20

Aquifoliaceae

Ilex chinensis

132

21

Aquifoliaceae

Ilex cornuta

14

22

Aquifoliaceae

Ilex rotunda

11

23

Araceae

Colocasia antiquorum

3

24

Araliaceae

Aralia chinensis

6

25

Araliaceae

Hedera nepalensis

3

26

Aspleniaceae

Asplenium wifordii

1

27

Asteraceae

Artemisia anomala

1

28

Asteraceae

Artemisia argyi

2

29

Asteraceae

Artemisia atrovirens

85

30

Asteraceae

Artemisia caruifolia

1

31

Asteraceae

Artemisia lavandulaefolia

4

32

Asteraceae

Artemisia scoparia

14

33

Asteraceae

Aster ageratoides

38

34

Asteraceae

Aster panduratus

8

35

Asteraceae

Bidens biternata

1

36

Asteraceae

Bidens frondosa

8

37

Asteraceae

Centipeda minima

8

38

Asteraceae

Conyza bonariensis

32

39

Asteraceae

Conyza canadensis

93

40

Asteraceae

Crassocephalum crepidioides

4

41

Asteraceae

Dendranthema indicum

17

42

Asteraceae

Erigeron annuus

59

43

Asteraceae

Eupatorium chinense

19

44

Asteraceae

Eupatorium japonicum

3

45

Asteraceae

Gnaphalium affine

92

46

Asteraceae

Gnaphalium japonicum

1

47

Asteraceae

Hemistepta lyrata

12

48

Asteraceae

Ixeridium sonchifolium

32

49

Asteraceae

Ixeris polycephala

23

50

Asteraceae

Kalimeris indica

1

51

Asteraceae

Kalimeris integrifolia

1

52

Asteraceae

Paraixeris denticulate

4

53

Asteraceae

Pterocypsela formosana

16

54

Asteraceae

Pterocypsela indica

12

55

Asteraceae

Senecio scandens

1

56

Asteraceae

Sinosenecio oldhamianus

1

57

Asteraceae

Soliva anthemifolia

3

58

Asteraceae

Xanthium sibiricum

2

59

Asteraceae

Youngia japonica

22

60

Blechnaceae

Woodwardia japonica

19

61

Boraginaceae

Bothriospermum zeylanicum

1

62

Boraginaceae

Trigonotis peduncularis

22

63

Brassicaceae

Cardamine flexuosa

7

64

Brassicaceae

Cardamine hirsuta

1

65

Buxaceae

Buxus sinica

1

66

Campanulaceae

Wahlenbergia marginata

48

67

Caprifoliaceae

Abelia chinensis

5

68

Caprifoliaceae

Lonicera japonica

5

69

Caprifoliaceae

Viburnum dilatatum

6

70

Caprifoliaceae

Viburnum erosum

5

71

Caprifoliaceae

Viburnum setigerum

31

72

Caryophyllaceae

Arenaria serpyllifolia

25

73

Caryophyllaceae

Cerastium glomeratum

1

74

Celastraceae

Celastrus gemmatus

15

75

Celastraceae

Celastrus rosthornianus

65

76

Celastraceae

Euonymus carnosus

5

77

Clusiaceae

Hypericum japonicum

44

78

Clusiaceae

Hypericum patulum

4

79

Clusiaceae

Hypericum sampsonii

14

80

Commelinaceae

Commelina communis

4

81

Convolvulaceae

Calystegia silvatica

1

82

Cornaceae

Alangium chinense

23

83

Cornaceae

Alangium kurzii

18

84

Crassulaceae

Sedum alfredii

5

85

Crassulaceae

Sedum bulbiferum

17

86

Cucurbitaceae

Zehneria indica

1

87

Cupressaceae

Juniperus formosana

108

88

Cyperaceae

Carex breviculmis

73

89

Cyperaceae

Carex dimorpholepis

11

90

Cyperaceae

Carex neurocarpa

5

91

Cyperaceae

Cyperus rotundus

1

92

Cyperaceae

Fimbristylis dichotoma

1

93

Cyperaceae

Mariscus umbellatus

2

94

Dennstaedtiaceae

Hypolepis punctata

1

95

Dioscoreaceae

Dioscorea japonica

1

96

Dioscoreaceae

Dioscorea oppositifolia

44

97

Dryopteridaceae

Cyrtomium fortunei

2

98

Dryopteridaceae

Dryopteris championii

28

99

Dryopteridaceae

Dryopteris fuscipes

1

100

Ebenaceae

Diospyros kaki

99

101

Elaeagnaceae

Elaeagnus multiflora

1

102

Elaeagnaceae

Elaeagnus pungens

4

103

Elaeocarpaceae

Elaeocarpus glabripetalus

1

104

Ericaceae

Lyonia ovalifolia

56

105

Ericaceae

Rhododendron mariesii

1

106

Ericaceae

Rhododendron molle

3

107

Ericaceae

Rhododendron ovatum

32

108

Ericaceae

Rhododendron simsii

137

109

Ericaceae

Vaccinium bracteatum

119

110

Ericaceae

Vaccinium carlesii

141

111

Ericaceae

Vaccinium mandarinorum

111

112

Escalloniaceae

Itea oblonga

1

113

Euphorbiaceae

Euphorbia helioscopia

3

114

Euphorbiaceae

Euphorbia humifusa

6

115

Euphorbiaceae

Euphorbia maculata

2

116

Euphorbiaceae

Glochidion puberum

113

117

Euphorbiaceae

Mallotus apeltus

49

118

Euphorbiaceae

Mallotus japonicus

16

119

Euphorbiaceae

Mallotus repandus

5

120

Euphorbiaceae

Phyllanthus urinaria

16

121

Euphorbiaceae

Sapium seibiferum

39

122

Euphorbiaceae

Vernicia fordii

4

123

Euphorbiaceae

Vernicia montana

2
  1   2   3


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə