Species of vascular plants according to the update estimation. But an overall plant investigation is still wanting



Yüklə 4.27 Mb.
PDF просмотр
səhifə3/32
tarix21.08.2017
ölçüsü4.27 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   32

 Monocotyledones........................................................................ - 338 -

 

A. 

Calyciferae

......................................................................................... - 338 -

 

.................................................................. - 338 -

 

.......................................................................... - 339 -



 

1. 龞  Hydrocharitaceae ........................................................................ - 339 -

 

2.

 Alismataceae............................................................................... - 339 -



 

3.

 Zosteraceae ................................................................................. - 340 -



 

4.

 Ruppiaceae.............................................................................. - 341 -



 

5.

 Zannichelliaceae ..................................................................... - 341 -



 

6.

 Commelinaceae....................................................................... - 342 -



 

7.

 Xyridaceae .................................................................................. - 347 -



 

8.

 Eriocaulaceae .......................................................................... - 349 -



 

9.

 Zingiberaceae.................................................................................. - 351 -



 

B. 

Corolliferae

......................................................................................... - 353 -

 

.................................................................. - 353 -

 

.......................................................................... - 353 -



 

10.


 Liliaceae.................................................................................... - 353 -

 

11.



 Pontederiaceae ...................................................................... - 359 -

 

12. 葜  Smilacaceae .............................................................................. - 360 -



 

13.


 Araceae ................................................................................. - 362 -

 

14.



 Lemnaceae ................................................................................ - 366 -

 

15.



 Typhaceae ................................................................................. - 367 -

 

16.



 Amaryllidaceae ......................................................................... - 369 -

 

17.



 Iridaceae.................................................................................... - 371 -

 

18.



 Dioscoreaceae ........................................................................... - 372 -

 

19.



 Pandanaceae.......................................................................... - 374 -

 


 

vi

20.



 Philydraceae.............................................................................. - 375 -

 

21.



 Orchidaceae .................................................................................. - 375 -

 

C. 



Glumiferae

......................................................................................... - 379 -

 

.................................................................. - 379 -

 

.......................................................................... - 379 -



 

22.


 Juncaceae .............................................................................. - 379 -

 

23.



 Cyperaceae................................................................................ - 381 -

 

24.



 Poaceae, Gramineae.................................................................. - 406 -

 

........................................................................... - 484 - 



 

 

- 1 -



 

 

 



118°18’-28’

24°24’-32’

10

277


1

 

19



2

176.155


2

 

 



20

15

3



   

 

253 m



 

 

 



 

 

I



II

III


IV

V

   



 

 

 



 

 

60 m



   

pH

6.5



7.5

5

 



 

 

 



 

 

- 2 -



I

   


II

   


III

   


 

 

1954-2004



20.9℃

8

28.2℃



1

12.9℃


15.4℃

20℃


19.18

   


1,074

10

12



4

6

38.7 7



9

35.7


 

4

9



   

1,652.7


DA’da’

   


9

4

6



8

6-9


 

7 8


 

3-5


700-800m  

 

 



1950

1998


5,300ha    

 

5,300ha



Pinus elliottii 

Engelm.



Pinus luchuensis Mayr.

Pinus spp.

19

Casuarina spp.

1,892ha

Acacia 

confuse Merr. 

838ha


Fraxinus griffithii C. B. Clarke

415ha


Cinnamomum camphora (L.) Presl

374ha


Eucalyptus spp.

276ha


Liquidambar formosana Hance

129ha


 

 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 



 

 



- 3 -

 

 

- 4 -



 

 

I.



 

I

   



II

   


III

   


IV

   


II.

   


III.

   


IV.

   


V.

   


 

 



 

(1960)


No.25

115


 

1977,1979



No.8, No.10

319


132

 

1980



No.2

303


 1983

16

2



427

 2005


617

44

5



403

167


16

90

   



820

52

1



529

238


 

125


 

15.4


2006 年之記錄 6

2.5

亦較臺灣 2010 年



 

 

- 5 -



之記錄 12%為高,

 

1.58



4.23

0.377


   

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

22 31 


52 



 

1 1 





 

 

 



 

 

 



 

 

 



 

     


53 178 

266 


32 

     


39 148 

263 


71 

24 118 


238 

23 


 

139 476 


820 

126 


40

1

 



61

130


44

77

26



44

13

44



15

29

12



22

 

4



4

   


 

697


276

39.5


227

32.5


107

15.3


51

7.3


37

5.4


   

674


96.7

648


92.1

633


90.8

17

 



 

1

   



 

IUCN


IUCN,2001

Extinct, EX

Extinct in the Wild, Ew

Critically 

Endangered, CR

Endangered, EN

Vulnerable, Vu

Near Threatened, NT

Least Concerned, LC

Data Deficient, DD



 

 

- 6 -



Not Evaluated, NE

9

 



LC

NE

 



IUCN 2001

   


2005

617


32

Ex En Vu R Rare

Indeterminate

5

2



Vu

30

R



 

R

6



LC

 

200



IUCN

 

I



Extinct in the Wild, EW

1

 



1.

  Aegicerus corniculatum (L.) Blanco

 

II

Endangered, En    



1.

  Isoetes taiwanensis Devol var. kinmensensis Lu, Chen & Hsueh 

2.

  Selaginella leptophylla Bak.



 

3.

  Ceratopteris thalictroides (L.) Brongn.



 

4.

  Hoya carnosa (L. f) R. Br.



 

5.

  Calogyne pilosa ssp. chinensis (Benth.) Kiu



   

6.

  Orobanche coerulescens Stephan



 

7.

  Phalaenopsis aphrodites Reich.



 

8.

  Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames



 

III


Vulnerable, Vu  

1.

  Potentilla discolor Bunge



 

2.

  Xylosma racemosum (S. & Z.) Miq.



 

3.

  Salomonia ciliata (L.) DC.



 

4.

  Kandelia candel (L) Druce



 

5.

  Thesium chinensis Turcz



   

6.

  Drosera burmannii Vahl



 

7.

  Drosera indica L.



 

8.

  Saussurea japonica (Thunb.) DC.



 

9.

  Centranthera cochinchinensis (Lour.) Merr.



 

10.


  Lindernia oblonga (Benth.) Merr. & Chung

 

11.



  Acanthus xiamenensis Zhant

 


 

 

- 7 -



12.

  Urticularia exoleata R. Br.

 

13.


  Leonorus japonicus Houttuyn

 

14.



  Zostera japonica Aschers & Graeb.

 

15.



  Eriocaulon truncatum Merr.

 

16.



  Eulophia zollingeri (Reichb. f.) Smith

 

17.



  Zeuxine strateumatica (L.) Schult.

 

IV



Near Theatened, NT    

1.

  Pyrus calleryana Decne



 

2.

  Euphorbia helioscopia L.



 

3.

  Mitasacme indica Wight



 

4.

  Mitrascme pygmaea R. Br



 

5.

  Aristolochia mollis Dunn



 

6.

  Polycarpaea corymbosa (L.) Lam.



 

7.

  Haloragis chinensis (Lour.) Merr.



 

8.

  Ipomoea imperatii (Vahl) Griseb.



 

9.

  Urticularia caerulea L.



 

10.


  Myoporum bontioides (S. & Z.) Gray 

 

11.



  Ruppia maritima L.

 

12.



  Halodule uninervis (Forsk) Aschers

 

13.



  Xyris indica L. 蔥

 

14.蔥   Xyris pauciflora Willd. 蔥



 

15.


  Thysanotus chinensis Benth.

 

16.



  Typha angustifolia L.

 

17. 蔥  Philydrum lanuginosa Bank. & Sol. ex Gaertn.



 

18.



  Juncus ohwianus Kao

 

19.



  Eloecharis geniculata (L.) Roem. & Schult.

 

V



Data Deficient, DD  

1.

  Caesalpinia decapetala (Roth) Alston



 

2.

  Kummerowia stipulacea (Maxim.) Makino



 

3.

  Deutzia pulchra Vidal



 

4.

  Ammania auriculata Willd.



 

5.

  Rhamnus parvifolius Bunge



 

6.

  Jasminium nervosum Lour.



 

 

 

- 8 -



7.

  Masdenia tinctora var. tomentosa Masamune

 

8.

  Tylophora ovata (Lindl.) Hook. ex Steud.



 

9.

  Hedyotis pinifolia Wall. ex G.. Don



 

10.


  Pogostemon auricularis (L.) Hasscal

 

11.



  Prnella vulgaris L.

 

12.



  Arisaema heterophyllum Bl.

 

13.



  Capillipedium assimile (Steud.) Camus

 

14.



  Ischaemum muticum L.

 

15.



  Saccharum spontaneum L.

 

LC



NE

   


 

 

- 9 -



 Pteridophyta 

 

microphyll



macrophyll

frond


 

 

13,000



22

52

   



 

1.

   



2.

 ...............................  

 ................................................................................................................... (3)

(Psilotaceae

2.

   


3.

 .......................... (5)

(Equisetaceae

3.

   



4.

 ....................(4)

(Isoetaceae

4.

   



5.

..................(1)

(Lycopodiaceae

5.

2



4

 ......................................... 

 .................................................................................................... 

(2)


(Selaginellaceae

1.

   



6.

 ............ (6)

(Ophioglossaceae

6.

1



   

7.

 ......................................(7)



(Schizaeaceae

7.

   



8.

   


9.

4

 ...... (21)



(Marsileaceae

9.

2



  ................................  

 ........................................................................................................(22)

(Azollaceae

8.

   



10.

 .......................(8)

(Gleicheniaceae

10.


   

11.


 .................................................(9)

(Dennstaediaceae



 

 

- 10 -



11.

   


12.

   


13.

 ...............(12)

(Adiantaceae

13.


 ........................(11)

(Pteridaceae

12.

   


14.

   


15.

   


16.

 .............................................................(14)

(Oleandraceae

16.


 ................................ (13)

(Davalliaceae

15.

 ............................................. (20)



(Polypodiaceae

14.


   

17.


 ......................................... (10)

(Lindasaeaceae

17.

   


18.

 ............ (18)

(Blechnaceae

18.


   

19.


   

20.


 ...................................................  

 ............................................................. (19)

(Asplendiaceae

20.


J

 ................................................  

................................................................. (17)

(Athyriaceae

19.

   


21.

 .........................  

 ......................................................... (16)

(Thelypteridaceae

21.

   


22.

 ............... (15)

(Dryopteridaceae

22.


........................ (17)

(Athyriaceae)

 

 

1.



 Lycopodiaceae 

 

 



 

200


1

4

   



 

 

- 11 -



I

Lycopodium L.

 

 

 



 

200


 

   


1

Lycopodium cernuum L., Sp. Pl. 1103, 1753. 

Lycopodiella cernua (L.) Pichi, Webbia 22:166, 1968. 

 

 



 

2

 



4-10

 

 



   

  Lu et al. s. n., 1607

  Lu et al. 2114 (CHIA)

  Chiu 05055

  Chen 0733 (TNM) 

2.

 Selaginellaceae 

rhizophore

 

2

4



 

 

1



700

   


I

Selaginella L.

 

1

   



1

Selaginella leptophylla Bak., J. Bot. Br. For. 23:157, 1885. 

 

6-10


15

 

2



 

3-10


4

2

 



   

  Chiu 07356 (TNM)

  Hsieh et al. H2147 (CHIA) 

3.

 Psilotaceae 


 

 

- 12 -



 

3

3



2

 

1



   

I

Psilotum Sw.

 

 

   



3

   


1

Psilotum nudum (L.)Beauv., Prodr., Fam. Aetheog. 112, 1805. 

Lycopodium nudum L., Sp. Pl. 1100, 1753. 

 

 

 

10-50



1.5-2

3

1-1.5



 

1-1.5


3

 

   



  Lu et al. H284

  Lu et al. 2114 (CHIA)

  Chiu 6034

  Wang 10477 (TNM) 



4.

 Isoetaceae 

 

 



velum

 

1



100

   


I

Isoetes L.

 

   



1

Isoetes taiwanensis DeVol var. kinmenensis F. Y. Lu, H. H. Chen & Y. L. Hsueh, var. nov.

   


Isoetes kinmenensis Chang, Kuo & Lai, J. Nat. Park, 14(2):79, 2004, nom. Illeg.   

Haec varietas affinis Isoetes taiwanensis DeVol, sed annua, microphylla breviora 9-14

 

long, sporae parviorae, megasporae 250-310 μm latae, microsporae 23-25 μm latae, differt. 



Kinmen, inter mont. Taiwu. Leg. W. L. Hsieh, J. F. Shiu & Y. L. Hsueh, Mart. 5, 2010, 

H2747 (Holotypus in CHIA). 



 

 

2-3


 

9-14


4

 

250-310μm



32-34μm

23-25μm


 

 

   



 2004

 

 

- 13 -



 

   


  H. T. Chen et al. s. n. (TAIF), Hsieh et al. H2747 (CHIA) 

5.

 Equisetaceae 

 

 



 

 

6



4

elater


 

   


I

Equisetum L.

 

 



25

   


1

Equisetum ramomissimum Desf., Fl. Atlant. 2:398, 1800. 

 

20-160


1-7

2-3


 

3-9


 

6-12


 

 

   



  Hsu et Hsueh H330

  Lu. et al. 997

  Hsieh et al. H2285

  Lu et al. H2415 (CHIA) 



6.

 Ophioglossaceae 

 

 



 

4

   



I

Ophioglossum L.

 

 



 

 

20



   

1

Ophioglossum vulgatum L., Sp. Pl. 1062, 1753. 

 

12-20


 

4-8


3-15

2-6


 

12-45


 

 

     



 

 

- 14 -



  Lu et al. H116, 439

  Lu et al. H2809 (CHIA)

  Tsai 13347 (TCF), Chen 07334 (TNM)

  Lu 



et al. 2282 (CHIA) 

7.

 Schizaeaceae 

 

 



 

4

2



4

   


I

Lygodium Swartz

 

 



 

4

 



40

   


1

Lygodium japonicum (Thunb.) Sw. in Schrad. J. Bot. 1800(2):106, 1810. 

Ophioglossum japonicum Thunb., Fl. Jpn. 328, 1784. 
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   32


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə