Taxon Family



Yüklə 0.53 Mb.
səhifə1/4
tarix01.08.2017
ölçüsü0.53 Mb.
  1   2   3   4


Dataset S1. List of taxa, GenBank accession numbers, and vouchers/tree tag numbers.

Taxon

Family

Order

matK

rbcLa

trnH-psbA

Voucher/Tree Tag Number

Abarema macradenia (Pittier) Barneby & J.W. Grimes

Fabaceae

Fabales

GQ981925

GQ981652

GQ982133

BCI 006831

Acalypha diversifolia Jacq.

Euphorbiaceae

Malpighiales

n/a

GQ981653

GQ982134

BCI 517426

Acalypha macrostachya Jacq.

Euphorbiaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981926

GQ981654

GQ982135

BCI 616013

Adelia triloba (Müll. Arg.) Hemsl.

Euphorbiaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981927

GQ981655

GQ982136

BCI 275477

Aegiphila panamensis Moldenke

Lamiaceae

Lamiales

GQ981928

GQ981656

GQ982137

BCI 131240

Alchornea costaricensis Pax & K. Hoffm.

Euphorbiaceae

Malpighiales

n/a

n/a

n/a

BCI 418993

Alchornea latifolia Sw.

Euphorbiaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981929

n/a

GQ982138

BCI 230712

Alibertia edulis (Rich.) A.Rich. ex DC.

Rubiaceae

Gentianales

GQ981930

GQ981657

GQ982139

BCI 236038

Allophylus psilospermus Radlk.

Sapindaceae

Sapindales

n/a

GQ981658

GQ982140

BCI 276644

Alseis blackiana Hemsl.

Rubiaceae

Gentianales

n/a

GQ981659

GQ982141

R. Perez 1494 (US)

Amaioua corymbosa Kunth

Rubiaceae

Gentianales

GQ981931

GQ981660

GQ982142

BCI 146150

Anacardium excelsum (Bertero & Balb. ex Kunth) Skeels

Anacardiaceae

Sapindales

GQ981932

GQ981661

GQ982143

BCI 005078

Anaxagorea panamensis Standl.

Annonaceae

Magnoliales

GQ981933

GQ981662

GQ982144

BCI 263644

Andira inermis (W.Wright) Kunth

Fabaceae

Fabales

n/a

GQ981663

GQ982145

BCI 026667

Annona acuminata Saff.

Annonaceae

Magnoliales

GQ981934

GQ981664

GQ982146

BCI 251187

Annona spraguei Saff.

Annonaceae

Magnoliales

GQ981935

GQ981665

GQ982147

BCI 537021

Apeiba membranacea Spruce ex Benth.

Malvaceae

Malvales

n/a

GQ981666

n/a

BCI 061578

Apeiba tibourbou Aubl.

Malvaceae

Malvales

GQ981936

GQ981667

GQ982148

BCI 132337

Aphelandra sinclairiana Nees

Acanthaceae

Lamiales

GQ981937

GQ981668

GQ982149

BCI 602139

Ardisia bartlettii Lundell

Myrsinaceae

Ericales

GQ981938

GQ981669

GQ982150

BCI 020560

Ardisia guianensis (Aubl.) Mez

Myrsinaceae

Ericales

GQ981939

GQ981670

GQ982151

BCI 411436

Ardisia standleyana P.H. Allen

Myrsinaceae

Ericales

GQ981940

GQ981671

GQ982152

BCI 186179

Aspidosperma spruceanum Benth. ex. Müll. Arg

Apocynaceae

Gentianales

GQ981941

GQ981672

GQ982153

BCI 150596

Astrocaryum standleyanum L.H. Bailey

Arecaceae

Arecales

GQ981942

GQ981673

GQ982154

BCI 266491

Astronium graveolens Jacq.

Anacardiaceae

Sapindales

n/a

GQ981674

GQ982155

BCI 045240

Attalea rostrata Oerst.

Arecaceae

Arecales

GQ981943

GQ981675

GQ982156

BCI 198779

Bactris barronis L.H. Bailey

Arecaceae

Arecales

GQ981944

GQ981676

GQ982157

BCI 216673

Bactris coloniata L.H. Bailey

Arecaceae

Arecales

n/a

GQ981677

GQ982158

BCI 063785

Bactris major Jacq.

Arecaceae

Arecales

GQ981945

GQ981678

GQ982159

BCI 041450

Beilschmiedia tovarensis (Meisn.) Sa. Nishida

Lauraceae

Laurales

n/a

GQ981679

GQ982160

R. Perez 1623 (US)

Borojoa panamensis Dwyer

Rubiaceae

Gentianales

GQ981946

GQ981680

GQ982161

BCI 181353

Brosimum alicastrum Sw.

Moraceae

Rosales

GQ981947

GQ981681

GQ982162

R. Perez 1591 (US)

Brosimum guianense (Aubl.) Huber

Moraceae

Rosales

GQ981948

GQ981682

GQ982163

BCI 031126

Calophyllum longifolium Willd.

Clusiaceae

Malpighiales

n/a

GQ981683

GQ982164

R. Perez 1622 (US)

Capparis frondosa Jacq.

Brassicaceae

Brassicales

GQ981949

GQ981684

GQ982165

R. Perez 1562 (US)

Casearia aculeata Jacq.

Salicaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981950

GQ981685

GQ982166

BCI 053140

Casearia arborea (Rich.) Urb.

Salicaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981951

GQ981686

GQ982167

BCI 162008

Casearia commersoniana Cambess.

Salicaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981952

GQ981687

GQ982168

BCI 274510

Casearia guianensis (Aubl.) Urb.

Salicaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981953

GQ981688

GQ982169

BCI 182181

Casearia sylvestris Sw.

Salicaceae

Malpighiales

GQ981954

GQ981689

GQ982170

BCI 107091

Cassipourea elliptica (Sw.) Poir.

Rhizophoraceae

Malpighiales

GQ981955

GQ981690

GQ982171

R. Perez 1547 (US)

Cavanillesia platanifolia (Bonpl.) Kunth.

Malvaceae

Malvales

GQ981956

GQ981691

GQ982172

BCI 445949

Cecropia insignis Liebm.

Urticaceae

Rosales

n/a

GQ981692

GQ982173

BCI 747233

Cecropia longipes Pittier

Urticaceae

Rosales

GQ981957

GQ981693

GQ982174

BCI 749335

Cecropia obtusifolia Bertol.

Urticaceae

Rosales

GQ981958

GQ981694

GQ982175

BCI 722237

Cedrela odorata L.

Meliaceae

Sapindales

GQ981959

GQ981695

GQ982176

BCI 731107

Ceiba pentandra (L.) Gaertn.

Malvaceae

Malvales

GQ981960

GQ981696

GQ982177

BCI 180420

Celtis schippii Standl.

Cannabaceae

Rosales

GQ981961

GQ981697

GQ982178

BCI 213397

Cespedesia spathulata (Ruiz & Pav.) Planch.

Ochnaceae

Malpighiales

n/a

GQ981698

GQ982179

BCI 000722

Cestrum megalophyllum Dunal

Solanaceae

Solanales

n/a

n/a

GQ982180

BCI 061326

Chamaedorea tepejilote Liebm. ex Mart.

Arecaceae

Arecales

GQ981962

GQ981699

GQ982181

BCI 283016

Chamguava schippii (Standl.) Landrum

Myrtaceae

Myrtales

GQ981963

n/a

GQ982182

BCI 183766

Chimarrhis parviflora Standl.

Rubiaceae

Gentianales

GQ981964

GQ981700

GQ982183

BCI 202624

Chrysochlamys eclipes L.O. Williams

Clusiaceae

Malpighiales

n/a

GQ981702

GQ982184

BCI 158121

Chrysophyllum argenteum Jacq.

Sapotaceae

Ericales

GQ981965

n/a

GQ982185

BCI 150643

Chrysophyllum cainito L.

Sapotaceae

Ericales

GQ981966

GQ981701

GQ982186

BCI 192453

Cinnamomum triplinerve (Ruiz & Pav.) Kosterm.

Lauraceae

Laurales

GQ981967

GQ981703

GQ982187

BCI 524957

Clidemia dentata D. Don

Melastomataceae

Myrtales

n/a

GQ981704

GQ982188

BCI 748064

Clidemia octona (Bonpl.) L.O. Williams

Melastomataceae

Myrtales

n/a

GQ981705

GQ982189

BCI 748004

Clidemia septuplinervia Cogn.

Melastomataceae

Myrtales

GQ981968

GQ981706

GQ982190

BCI 749559

Coccoloba coronata Jacq.

Polygonaceae

Caryophyllales

GQ981969

GQ981707

GQ982191

BCI 261400

Coccoloba manzinellensis Beurl.

Polygonaceae

Caryophyllales

GQ981970

GQ981708

GQ982192

BCI 056788

Cojoba rufescens (Benth.) Britton & Rose

Fabaceae

Fabales

GQ981971

GQ981709

GQ982193

BCI 127404

Colubrina glandulosa Perkins

Rhamnaceae

Rosales

n/a

n/a

n/a

BCI 004585

Conostegia bracteata Triana

Melastomataceae

Myrtales

n/a

GQ981710

GQ982194

BCI 546255

Conostegia cinnamomea (Beurl.) Wurdack

Melastomataceae

Myrtales

n/a

GQ981711

GQ982195

BCI 510404

Cordia alliodora (Ruiz & Pav.) Oken

Boraginaceae

Boraginaceae

GQ981972

GQ981712

GQ982196

BCI 718039

Cordia bicolor A. DC.

Boraginaceae

Boraginaceae

GQ981973

GQ981713

GQ982197

BCI 415234

Cordia lasiocalyx Pittier

Boraginaceae

Boraginaceae

n/a

GQ981714

GQ982198

R. Perez 1529 (US)



  1   2   3   4


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə