The Biodiversity of the Mediterranean Sea: Estimates, Patterns, and Threats



Yüklə 9.67 Mb.
səhifə29/70
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü9.67 Mb.
1   ...   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   ...   70
Ringiculidae

Ringicula auriculata (Ménard, 1811)

Ringicula ciommeii Mariottini, Smriglio & Oliverio, 2000

Ringicula conformis Monterosato, 1877

Ringicula gianninii Nordsieck, 1974
Acteonidae

Acteon monterosatoi Dautzenberg, 1889

Acteon tornatilis (Linné, 1758)

Callostracon tyrrhenicum Smriglio & Mariottini, 1996

Crenilabium exile (Forbes in Jeffreys, 1870)

Japonacteon pusillus (MacGillivray, 1843)

Liocarenus globulinus (Forbes, 1843)

CEPHALASPIDEA


Diaphanidae

Diaphana cretica (Forbes, 1844)

Diaphana lactea (Jeffreys, 1877)

Diaphana minuta Brown, 1827

Colobocephalus striatulus (Monterosato, 1874)

Colpodaspis pusilla M. Sars, 1870

Rhinodiaphana ventricosa (Jeffreys, 1865)
Retusidae

Retusa candidula (Locard, 1892)

Retusa leptoeneilema (Brusina, 1865)

Retusa mammillata (Philippi, 1880)

Retusa minutissima (Monterosato, 1878)

Retusa obtusa (Montagu, 1803)

Retusa pellucida G. O. Sars, 1878

Retusa truncatula (Bruguière, 1792)

Cylichnina crebrisculpta (Monterosato, 1884)

Cylichnina crossei (Bucquoy, Dautzenberg & Dollfus, 1886)

Cylichnina girardi (Audouin, 1826) (E)

Cylichnina laevisculpta (Granata-Grillo, 1877)

Cylichnina nitidula (Lovén, 1846)

Cylichnina umbilicata (Montagu, 1803)

Pyrunculus fourierii (Audouin, 1826) (E)

Pyrunculus hoernesii (Weinkauff, 1866)



Pyrunculus ovatus (Jeffreys, 1870)

Volvulella acuminata (Bruguière, 1792)

Cylichnidae

Cylichna cylindracea (Pennant, 1777)

Cylichna alba (Brown, 1827)

Cylichna crossei (Bucquoy, Dautzenberg & Dolfus, 1886)

Cylichna parvula Jeffreys, 1883

Cylichna propecylindracea (De Gregorio, 1890)

Acteocina mucronata (Philippi, 1849) (E)

Scaphandridae

Scaphander gracilis Watson, 1886

Scaphander lignarius (Linné, 1758)

Scaphander punctostriatus (Mighels & Adams, 1842)

Roxania monterosatoi Dautzenberg & Fischer H., 1896

Roxania pinguicola (Seguenza, 1879)

Roxania utriculus (Brocchi, 1814)

Philinidae

Philine angulata Jeffreys, 1867



Philine aperta (Linnaeus, 1767)

Philine catena (Montagu, 1803)

Philine denticulata (Adams J., 1800)

Philine intricata Monterosato, 1884

Philine iris Tringali, 2001

Philine lima (Brown, 1827)

Philine monterosati Monterosato, 1874

Philine punctata (J. Adams, 1800)

Philine quadrata Wood, 1839

Philine scabra (O. F. Müller, 1776)

Philine striatula Monterosato, 1874

Johania retifera (Forbes 1844)

Laona finmarchica (Sars M., 1858)

Laona flexuosa (Sars M., 1870)

Laona pruinosa (Clark, 1837)

Philinoglossidae

Philinoglossa helgolandica Hertling, 1932

Gastropteridae

Gastropteron rubrum (Rafinesque, 1814)

Aglajidae

Aglaja berrieri (Dieuzeide, 1935)

Aglaja tricolorata Renier, 1807

Chelidonura africana Pruvot-Fol, 1953



Chelidonura fulvipunctata Baba, 1938 (E)

Chelidonura orchidaea Perrone, 1990

Melanochlamys algirae (Adams A., 1850)

Philinopsis depicta (Renier, 1807)

Bullidae 2

Bulla ampulla Linné, 1758 (E)

Bulla striata Bruguière, 1792

Haminoeidae

Haminoea cyanomarginata Heller & Thompson, T., 1983 (E)

Haminoea fusari (Alvarez, Garcia & Villani, 1983)

Haminoea hydatis (Linné, 1758)

Haminoea japonica Pilsbry 1895 (E)

Haminoea navicula (Da Costa, 1778)

Haminoea orbignyana (Férussac, 1822)

Haminoea orteai Talavera, Murillo and Templado, 1987

Haminoea templadoi García, Pérez-Hurtado & García-Gómez, 1991

Haminoea exigua Schaefer, 1992

Atys jeffreysi (Weinkauff, 1866)

Atys macandrewi Smith, 1872

Weinkauffia turgidula (Forbes, 1843)

RUNCINACEA



Runcinidae

Runcina adriatica Thompson, 1980

Runcina africana Pruvot-Fol, 1953

Runcina avellana Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina banyulensis Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina brenkoae Thompson T., 1980

Runcina capreensis Mazarelli, 1892

Runcina coronata (Quatrefages, 1844)

Runcina elongata Schmekel & Cappellato, 2002



Runcina falciforme Ortea, Rodríguez and Valdés, 1990

Runcina ferruginea Kress, 1977

Runcina hansbechi Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina hornae Schmekel & Cappellato, 2002

Runcina kressae Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina langei Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina macrodenticulata García, García-Gómez & López, 1990

Runcina nivalis Schmekel & Cappellato, 2001

Runcina rotunda Schmekel & Cappellato, 2002

ANASPlDEA



Akeridae

Akera bullata Müller, 1776

Aplysiidae

Aplysia dactylomela Rang, 1828 (E)

Aplysia depilans Gmelin, 1791

Aplysia fasciata Poiret, 1789

Aplysia parvula Guilding in Mörch, 1863

Aplysia punctata Cuvier, 1803

Bursatella leachi De Blainville, 1817

Syphonota geographica (Adams and Reeve, 1850) (E)
Dolabriferidae

Notarchus punctatus Philippi 1836 (E)

Petalifera petalifera (Rang, 1828)

Phyllaplysia depressa (Cantraine 1835)

Phyllaplysia lafonti Fischer P. 1872

ACOCHLIDIOIDEA


Hedylopsidae

Hedylopsis spiculifera (Kowalevsky, 1901)

Microhedylidae

Microhedyle glandulifera (Kowalevsky, 1901)

Parahedyle cryptophtalma (Westheide & Wawra, 1974)

Pontohedyle milaschewitchii (Kowalevsky, 1901)

THECOSOMATA


Cavoliniidae

Cavolinia inflexa (Lesueur, 1813) (Pl)

Cavolinia flava (D’Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Cavolinia gibbosa (d'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Cavolinia tridentata (Förskal, 1775) (Pl)

Cavolinia uncinata (Rang, 1829) (Pl)



Clio cuspidata (Bosc, 1802) (Pl)

Clio pyramidata Linnaeus, 1767 (Pl)

Creseis acicula Rang, 1828 (Pl)

Creseis virgula Rang, 1828 (Pl)

Cuvierina columnella (Rang, 1827) (Pl)

Cuvierina spoeli Rampal, 2002 (Pl)

Diacavolinia limbata (d'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Diacria atlantica Dupont in Bontes & Van der Spoel, 1998 (Pl)

Diacria quadridentata (Lesueur, 1821) (Pl)

Diacria trispinosa (Lesueur, 1821) (Pl)

Hyalocylis obtusa Di Geronimo, 1974 (Pl)

Hyalocylis striata (Rang, 1828) (Pl)

Styliola subula (Quoy and Gaimard, 1827) (Pl)
Limacinidae

Limacina bulimoides (D’Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Limacina inflata (D'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Limacina lesueurii (D'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Limacina retroversa (Fleming, 1823) (Pl)

Limacina trochiformis (D'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)
Cymbuliidae

Cymbulia parvidentata Pelseneer, 1888 (Pl)

Cymbulia peroni Blainville, 1827 (Pl)

Corolla spectabilis Dall, 1871 (Pl)

Gleba cordata Niebuhr, 1776 (Pl)

Desmopteridae

Desmopterus papilio Chun, 1889 (Pl)


Peraclidae

Peracle bispinosa (Pelseneer, 1888) (Pl)

Peracle diversa (Monterosato, 1875) (Pl)

Peracle reticulata (D'Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Peracle triacantha (Fischer, 1882) (Pl)

GYMNOSOMATA


Pneumodermatidae

Pneumoderma mediterraneum Van Beneden, 1836 (Pl)

Pneumoderma violaceum (D’Orbigny, 1836) (Pl)

Pneumodermopsis canephora Pruvot-Fol, 1924 (Pl)

Pneumodermopsis ciliata (Gegenbaur, 1855) (Pl)

Pneumodermopsis pauciden (Boas, 1886) (Pl)

Pneumodermopsis pupula Pruvot-Fol, 1926 (Pl)

Pneumodermopsis teschi van der Spoel, 1973 (Pl)

Clionidae

Clione limacina (Phipps, 1773) (Pl)

Fowlerina punctata (Tesch, 1903) (Pl)

Fowlerina zetesios Pelseneer, 1906 (Pl)

Paraclione flavescens (Gegenbaur, 1855) (Pl)

Paraclione longicaudata (Souleyeti, 1840) (Pl)

Thalassopterus zanclaeus Kwietniewski, 1910 (Pl)

Thliptodon gegenbauri Boas, 1886 (Pl)

Notobranchaeidae

Notobranchaea bleekerae Van der Spoel & Pafort (1985) (Pl)

Notobranchaea macdonaldi Pelseneer, 1886 (Pl)

Schleschia tetrabranchiata (Bonnevie, 1913) (Pl)

SACOGLOSSA


Volvatellidae

Ascobulla fragilis (Jeffreys, 1856)
Oxynoidae

Oxynoe olivacea Rafinesque, 1819

Oxynoe viridis (Pease, 1861) (E)



Lobiger serradifalci (Calcara, 1840)

Plakobranchidae

Elysia fezi Vilella, 1968

Elysia flava Verrill, 1901

Elysia gordanae Thompson & Jaklin, 1988


Elysia grandifolia Kelaart, 1858 (E)

Elysia hetta Perrone, 1990

Elysia margaritae Fez, 1974

Elysia timida (Risso, 1818)

Elysia tomentosa Jensen, 1997 (E)

Elysia translucens Pruvot-Fol, 1957

Elysia viridis (Montagu, 1804)

Thuridilla hopei (Vérany, 1853)

Boselliidae

Bosellia mimetica Trinchese, 1891
Polybranchiidae

Polybranchia borgnini (Trinchese, 1896)

Caliphylla mediterranea A. Costa, 1867

Cyerce cristallina (Trinchese, 1881)

Cyerce graeca Thompson T., 1988
Hermaeidae

Aplysiopsis elegans (Deshayes, 1854)

Hermaea bifida (Montagu, 1815)

Hermaea cruciata A. A. Gould, 1870



Hermaea paucicirra Pruvot-Fol, 1953

Hermaeopsis variopicta A. Costa, 1869

Limapontiidae

Limapontia capitata Müller O. F., 1774

Limapontia senestra (Quatrefages, 1844)

Alderella comosa (Costa A., 1867)

Alderia modesta (Lovén, 1844)

Calliopaea bellula D'Orbigny, 1837

Calliopaea souleyeti Vérany 1846

Costasiella virescens Pruvot-Fol, 1951

Ercolania coerulea Trinchese, 1892
1   ...   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   ...   70


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə