This summary has been produced by the Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA



Yüklə 240.37 Kb.
Pdf просмотр
səhifə7/7
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü240.37 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7

Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Vertebrate fauna

Paradisaeidae

Birds-of-Paradise

Pardalotidae

Pardalotes

Pedionomidae

Plains-wanderer

Pelecanidae

Pelicans

Petroicidae

Australasian Robins

Phaethonitidae

Tropicbirds

Phalacrocoracidae

Cormorants and Shags

Phasianidae

Quail, Fowl and Allies

Pittidae


Pittas

Podargidae

Frogmouths

Podicipedidae

Grebes

Pomatostomidae



Australasian Babblers

Procellariidae

Fulmars, Petrels, Prions and Shearwaters

Psittacidae

Parrots

Ptilonorhynchidae



Bowerbirds

Rallidae


Crakes, Moorhens, Rails and Allies

Recurvirostridae

Stilts and Avocet

Rostratulidae

Painted Snipe

Scolopacidae

Waders (Snipe, Godwits, Curlew, Sandpipers and Allies)

Spheniscidae

Penguins

Strigidae

Hawk-type Owls

Sturnidae

Starlings and Mynas

Sulidae


Boobies and Gannets

Sylviidae

Old World Warblers

Threskiornithidae

Ibis and Spoonbills

Turnicidae

Button-quail

Tytonidae

Barn-type Owls

Zosteropidae

White-eyes (Silvereyes)

Chondrichthyes

Sharks and rays

Alopiidae

Thresher Sharks

Dasyatidae

Stingrays

Lamnidae

Mackeral, White Pointer, Mako and Porbeagle Sharks

Pristidae

Sawfishes



Mammalia

Mammals


Acrobatidae

Feathertailed Gliders

Burramyidae

Pygmy-possums

Dasyuridae

Dasyurids (Quolls, Antechinus, Dunnarts and Allies)

Delphinidae

Dolphins, Orcas,Pilot Whales and Melon-headed Whales

Emballonuridae

Sheath-tailed Bats

Hipposideridae

Leaf-nosed Bats

Kogiidae

Dwarf and Pygmy Sperm Whales

Macropodidae

Wallabies, Kangaroos and Tree-kangaroos

Megadermatidae

False Vampire (Ghost) Bats

Molossidae

Free-tailed Bats

Muridae

Rats and Mice



Myrmecobiidae

Numbat


Notoryctidae

Marsupial Mole

Ornithorhynchidae

Platypus


Otariidae

Eared Seals

Page 54 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Vertebrate fauna

Peramelidae

Bandicoots and Spiny Bandicoot

Petauridae

Wrist-winged Gliders, Striped Possum and Leadbeaters Possu

Phalangeridae

Brushtail Possums, Cuscuses and Scaly-tailed Possum

Phascolarctidae

Phocidae

True Seals

Phocoenidae

Porpoises

Physeteridae

Sperm Whales

Potoroidae

Pottoroos, Bettongs and the Musky Rat Kangaroo

Pseudocheiridae

Ring-tailed Possums and Greater Glider

Pteropodidae

Fruit-bats and Allies

Rhinolophidae

Horseshoe Bats

Tachyglossidae

Echidna


Tarsipedidae

Honey Possum

Thylacinidae

Thylacine

Thylacomyidae

Bilbies


Vespertilionidae

Vespertilionid Bats

Vombatidae

Ziphiidae

Beaked Whales

Petromyzontida

Petromyzontidae

Lampreys

Reptilia

Reptiles


Acrochordidae

File snakes

Agamidae

Dragon lizards

Boidae

Pythons


Carettochelydidae

Pitted-shelled turtle

Chelidae

Side-necked Tortoises

Colubridae

Rear fang snakes

Crocodylidae

Crocodiles

Elapidae

Front fang snakes

Gekkonidae

Geckos


Pygopodidae

Legless lizards

Scincidae

Skinks


Typhlopidae

Worm-snakes and Blind-Snakes

Varanidae

Monitors


Sarcopterygii

Lobe-finned fish

Ceratodontidae

Lungfishes

Page 55 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Arachnida

Spiders, mites and ticks

Actinopodidae

Two-doored Trapdoor Spiders

Araneidae

Orb-weaving Spiders

Barychelidae

Brush-footed Trapdoor Spiders

Chthoniidae

Ctenizidae

Trapdoor Spiders

Cyrtaucheniidae

Trapdoor Spiders

Dipluridae

Funnel-web-like Spiders

Garypidae

Hexathelidae

Funnel-web Spiders

Idiopidae

Trapdoor Spiders

Lycosidae

Wolf Spiders

Migidae

Brushless-legged Trapdoor Spiders



Nemesiidae

Funnel-web Spiders

Sparassidae

Huntsmen Spiders (formerly Heteropodidae)

Theraphosidae

Bird-eating Trapdoor Spiders



Bivalvia

Bivalves


Hyriidae

Freshwater Mussels

Sphaeriidae

Pea-shells



Chilopoda

Centipedes

Scolopendridae

Diplopoda

Millipedes

Dalodesmidae

Metopidiotrichidae

Pachybolidae

Paradoxosomatidae



Eurotatoria

Wheel Animals

Adinetidae

Rotifers with Undifferentiated Cilia

Asplanchnidae

Sac-like Wheel Animals

Atrochidae

Sessile Wheel Animals

Brachionidae

Sac-like Wheel Animal

Collothecidae

Sessile Wheel Animals

Conochilidae

Six-"armed" Wheel Animals

Dicranophoridae

Tong-grabbing Wheel Animals

Epiphanidae

Shell-less Wheel Animals

Euchlanidae

Wheel Animals

Flosculariidae

Sessile-footed Wheel Animals

Gastropodidae

Shelled Wheel Animals

Habrotrochidae

Rotifers with Paired Trochi

Hexarthridae

Gelatinous-colonial Wheel Animals

Ituridae

Shelled Wheel Animals

Lecanidae

Shelled Wheel Animal

Lepadellidae

Wheel Animals

Lindiidae

Wheel Animals

Microcodonidae

Wheel Animals

Mytilinidae

Wheel Animals

Notommatidae

Pseudo-segmented Wheel Animals

Page 56 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Philodinavidae

Rotifers with Simplified Trochi

Philodinidae

Rotifers with Paired Trochi

Proalidae

Worm-like Wheel Animals

Scaridiidae

Wheel Animals

Synchaetidae

Sac-, Bell- or Cone-shaped Wheel Animals

Testudinellidae

Free-swimming Round-shelled Wheel Animals

Tetrasiphonidae

Wheel Animal

Trichocercidae

Comma-like Wheel Animals

Trichotriidae

Wheel Animals

Trochosphaeridae

Globular Wheel Animals

Gastropoda

Snails


Achatinellidae

Conical-shelled Land Snails

Amphibolidae

Supra-littoral Globose "Land" Snails

Ancylidae

Freshwater Limpets

Assimineidae

Freshwater, Land and Saltmarsh Snails

Athoracophoridae

Triangular Mantled Slugs

Bithyniidae

Operculate Freshwater Snails

Bulimulidae

Elongate High-spired Land Snails

Camaenidae

Camaenid Land Snails

Caryodidae

Giant Land Snails

Cerastuidae

Land Snails

Charopidae

Flattened and Turbinate Land Snails

Corillidae

Land Snail

Cyclophoridae

Horny Circular Operculate Land Snails

Cystopeltidae

Australian "Half" Slugs

Diplommatinidae

Circular Operculate Land Snails

Ellobiidae

Primitive Supralittoral Pulmonate Snails

Glacidorbidae

Freshwater Snails

Helicarionidae

Helicarionid Land Snails

Helicinidae

Top-shaped Operculate Land Snails

Helicodiscidae

Stenopylis Land Snail

Hydrobiidae

Freshwater Operculate Snails

Hydrocenidae

Calcareous Operculate Land Snails

Hydrococcidae

Paucispiral Operculate Saltmarsh Snails

Iravadiidae

Estuarine and Marine Operculate Snails

Lymnaeidae

Eutrophic Freshwater Snails

Megaspiridae

Coelocion Land Snail

Neritidae

Calcareous Operculate Marine and Estuarine Snails

Planorbidae

Freshwater Snails

Pomatiopsidae

Salt-lake Snails

Punctidae

Translucent Frosted Land Snails

Pupillidae

Pupa-shaped Shelled Land Snails

Pupinidae

Glossy and Porcellaneous Operculate Land Snails

Rathouisiidae

Carnivorous Primitive Slugs

Rhytididae

Carnivorous Land Snails

Subulinidae

Elongate Land Snails

Succineidae

Amber Land Snails

Thiaridae

Freshwater Horny Operculate Snails

Trochomorphidae

Native Slug

Truncatellidae

Supralittoral Calcareous Operculate Snails

Page 57 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Viviparidae

Freshwater Subspiral Horny Operculate Snails

Insecta

Insects


Acanthosomatidae

Shield Bugs

Achilidae

Aenictopecheidae

Aenictopecheidae

Aeshnidae

Hawker, Duskhawker and Emperor Damselflies

Aleyrodidae

Whiteflies

Anthocoridae

Aphididae

Aphids


Aphylidae

Apidae


Social Bees

Apioceridae

Flower-loving Flies

Aradidae


Flat bugs, Bark bugs

Archipetalidae

Tasmanian Redspot Dragonfly

Artheneidae

Asilidae

Robber Flies

Atriplectididae

Caddisflies

Austrocorduliidae

Hawk, Mosquitohawk and Swiftwing Dragonflies

Austropetaliidae

Redspot Dragonflies

Baetidae

Blue-winged Olive Mayflies, Small Mayflies

Belostomatidae

Berytidae

Stilt bugs

Blissidae

Chinch Bugs

Bombyliidae

Bee Flies

Buprestidae

Jewel Beetles

Calocidae

Caddisflies

Carabidae

Ground Beetles

Ceratocombidae

Cercopidae

Chlorocyphidae

Jewel Damselflies

Chorismagrionidae

Pretty Relict Damselfly

Cicadidae

Cixiidae

Coccidae


Coenagrionidae

Bluetail and Thin Damselflies

Colletidae

Short-tongued Bees

Colobathristidae

Conoesucidae

Caddisflies

Cordulephyidae

Shutwing Dragonflies

Corduliidae

Tigerhawk and Emerald Dragonflies

Coreidae


Corixidae

Waterboatmen

Cryptorhamphidae

Cydnidae


Burrower Bugs

Cymidae


Delphacidae

Diaspididae

Armoured Scales, Diaspids

Dinidoridae

Diphlebiidae

Rockmaster Damselflies

Dipsocoridae

Page 58 of  66

21-Jan-11


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Dytiscidae

Dytiscidine Water Beetles

Ecnomidae

Caseless Caddisflies

Enicocephalidae

Eriococcidae

Eurybrachyidae

Flatidae

Formicidae

Ants

Gelastocoridae



Toad Bugs

Geocoridae

Gerridae

Water-striders

Glossosomatidae

Stone-case Caddisflies

Gomphidae

Dragon, Hunter and Vicetail Dragonflies

Gomphomacromiidae

Urfly Dragonflies

Gyrinidae

Gyrinid Water Beetles

Halictidae

Haliplidae

Haliplid Water Beetles

Helicophidae

Caddisflies

Helicopsychidae

Snail Case Caddisflies

Hemicorduliidae

Emerald and Swamp Emerald Dragonflies

Hemiphlebiidae

Ancient Greenling

Hesperiidae

Skippers, flats, awls & darts

Heterogastridae

Hydrobiosidae

Caddisflies

Hydrometridae

Marsh Treaders, Water Measurers

Hydrophilidae

Water Beetle

Hydropsychidae

Net Spinning Caddisflies

Hydroptilidae

Micro Caddisflies

Hygrobiidae

Hygrobiid Water Beetles

Hyocephalidae

Idiostolidae

Isostictidae

Wiretail and Pin Damselflies

Kalotermitidae

Termite


Kokiriidae

Caddisflies

Largidae

Leptoceridae

Long-horned Caddisflies

Leptophlebiidae

Prong Gilled Mayflies

Leptopodidae

Leptopodidae

Lestidae


Ringtail, Reedling and Dusky Spreadwing Damselflies

Lestoidedae

Bluestreak Damselflies

Lestoniidae

Libellulidae

Perchers, Archtails and other Dragonflies

Lindeniidae

Tiger Dragonflies

Lycaenidae

Blues, Coppers, Hairstreaks and Metalmarks

Lygaeidae

Macromiidae

Cruiser Dragonflies

Mastotermitidae

Giant Northern Termite

Megachilidae

Megapodagrionidae

Flatwing Damselflies

Membracidae

Horned Treehoppers

Mesoveliidae

Miridae


Miridae

Page 59 of  66

21-Jan-11


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Mydidae


Mydas Flies, Wasp-mimic Flies

Nabidae


Naucoridae

Nepidae


Water Scorpions

Nesameletidae

Mayflies

Ninidae


Noteridae

Noterid Water Beetles

Notonectidae

Backswimmers

Nymphalidae

Browns, Nymphs, Danaines

Ochteridae

Velvety Shore Bugs

Oeconesidae

Caddisflies

Oniscigastridae

Mayflies


Oxycarenidae

Oxygastridae

Orange Streamcruiser Dragonfly

Pachygronthidae

Papilionidae

Swallowtails

Peloridiidae

Moss Bugs

Pentatomidae

Stinkbugs

Petaluridae

Petaltail Dragonflies

Philopotamidae

Finger Net caddisflies, Silken Tube Spinners

Philorheithridae

Caddisflies

Pieridae

Whites and Yellows

Piesmatidae

Plataspidae

Plectrotarsidae

Caddisflies

Pleidae

Pygmy Backswimmers



Polycentropodidae

Caseless Caddisflies

Prosopistomatidae

Mayflies


Protoneuridae

Threadtail Damselflies

Pseudococcidae

Mealy Bugs

Pseudocorduliidae

Mistfly Dragonflies

Psyllidae

Pyrrhocoridae

Reduviidae

Assassin Bugs

Rhinotermitidae

Termite


Rhopalidae

Rhyparochromidae

Seed Bugs

Schizopteridae

Scutelleridae

Stenopsychidae

Caddisflies

Stenotritidae

Synlestidae

Whitetip and Needle Damselflies

Synthemistidae

Spottail and Tigertail Dragonflies

Tasimiidae

Tasimiidae

Telephlebiidae

Darner Dragonflies

Termitidae

Termite


Termopsidae

Termite


Tessaratomidae

Tettigarctidae

Thaumastocoridae

Therevidae

Stiletto Flies

Page 60 of  66

21-Jan-11


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Invertebrate fauna

Tingidae


Lacebugs

Triozidae

Urothemistidae

Basker, Pennant and Baron Dragonflies

Veliidae

Small Water Striders, Riffle Bugs



Malacostraca

Crabs, lobsters, shrimps and woodlice

Eusiridae

Hadziidae

Hyalidae

Hypsimetopodidae

Phreatoicidean Isopods

Melitidae

Neoniphargidae

Paracalliopiidae

Paramelitidae

Phreatoicidae

Phreatoicidean Isopods

Phreatoicopsinae

Phreatoicidean Isopods

Talitridae

sandfleas, sandhoppers, landhoppers

Polychaeta

Bristleworms, Scale Worms, Fan Worms, Rag Wor

Aphroditidae

sea mice


Cirratulidae

Cirratulid worms

Sigalionidae

scale worm

Page 61 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Vascular flora

Cycadopsida

Cycads


Cycadaceae

Native Cycads

Zamiaceae

Native Cycads



Liliopsida

Monocots


Alismataceae

Water Plantains

Amaryllidaceae

Anarthriaceae

Aponogetonaceae

Pond Lilies

Araceae

Settlers Flax, Cunjevoi, Native Lilies



Arecaceae

Palms


Asphodelaceae

Native Leek

Asteliaceae

Palm-Lilies and Allies

Blandfordiaceae

Christmas Bells

Boryaceae

Pincushion Lillies

Burmanniaceae

Burmannias

Campynemataceae

Centrolepidaceae

Centrolepid Sedges

Colchicaceae

Nancies and Allies

Cyperaceae

Sedges

Dioscoreaceae



Native Yams

Ecdeiocoleaceae

Eriocaulaceae

Pipeworts

Flagellariaceae

Whip Vine

Haemodoraceae

Bloodroots, Conostyles, Kangaroo Paws and their Allies

Hemerocallidaceae

Hydrocharitaceae

Swamp Lily, Eel Weed, Frogbit and Water Thyme

Hypoxidaceae

Native Lilies

Iridaceae

Irises and Allies

Juncaceae

Rushes

Juncaginaceae



Water Ribbons

Luzuriagaceae

Orange and Turquoise Berries

Musaceae


Native Bananas

Orchidaceae

Orchids

Pandanaceae



Pandans and Allies

Petermanniaceae

Philesiaceae

Philydraceae

Frogsmouths and Stream Lilies

Poaceae


Grasses

Pontederiaceae

Water Hyacinths and Allies

Potamogetonaceae

Sea Grasses and Horned Pondweeds, Pondweed

Restionaceae

Restiona Sedges

Ripogonaceae

Ruppiaceae

Smilacaceae

Lawyer Vines, Supplejack, Wombat Berry and Scrambling Lily

Sparganiaceae

Floating Bur Reed

Stemonaceae

Stemona Climbers

Taccaceae

Arrowroot and Allies

Thismiaceae

Fairy Lanterns

Typhaceae

Cumbungi and Allies

Xanthorrhoeaceae

Grass Trees, Lomandras and Allies

Page 62 of  66

21-Jan-11


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Vascular flora

Xyridaceae

Xyris Herbs

Zingiberaceae

Native Ginger and Allies

Magnoliopsida

Dicots


Achariaceae

Aizoaceae

Pigfaces

Akaniaceae

Turnip Wood

Amaranthaceae

Pigweed

Anacardiaceae



Bollygum, Native Plum

Aphanopetalaceae

Asteraceae

Daisies and Allies

Atherospermataceae

Austrobaileyaceae

Austrobaileyas

Balanopaceae

Pimplebark

Balanophoraceae

Balanophoras

Bombacaceae

Baobabs

Boraginaceae



Forget-me-not

Burseraceae

Canarium and Garuga

Calycanthaceae

Cardiopteridaceae

Peripterygium Vines

Caryophyllaceae

Pin Cushion, Wort

Casuarinaceae

She-oaks


Chenopodiaceae

Saltbushes and Allies

Combretaceae

Plums, Bullwaddies, Mangroves and Bushwillow

Connaraceae

Connara Climbers

Convolvulaceae

Bindweed, Morning Glory

Cunoniaceae

Christmas Bushes and Mararas

Dichapetalaceae

Dichapetals

Dilleniaceae

Guinea Flowers

Droseraceae

Sundews


Elaeagnaceae

Oleaster


Epacridaceae

Southern Heaths

Ericaceae

Heathers and Rhododendrons

Erythroxylaceae

Erythroxylum

Euphorbiaceae

Spurges


Eupomatiaceae

Bolwarra


Fabaceae

Peas


Haloragaceae

Raspworts and Milfoils

Hernandiaceae

Hernandias and Valvantheras

Himantandraceae

Galbulimimas

Hydatellaceae

Hydatellid Herbs

Lauraceae

Laurels, Camphorwood and Australian Walnuts

Leeaceae

Leeas


Lentibulariaceae

Bladderworts

Limeaceae

Linderniaceae

Lythraceae

Loosestrifes

Melastomataceae

Native Lasiandra and Allies

Meliaceae

Rosewoods and Mahoganies

Menispermaceae

Snake, Round-leaf and Pearl Vines

Menyanthaceae

Marshwort

Page 63 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Vascular flora

Molluginaceae

Carpet Weed, Herb

Monimiaceae

Sassafras, Beech

Myrtaceae

Native Myrtles

Nelumbonaceae

Waterlilies

Nepenthaceae

Nepenthes Pitcher Plants

Nitrariaceae

Nyctaginaceae

Tarvine, Pisonia and Birdlime Trees

Ochnaceae

Brackenridgea

Onagraceae

Water Primrose and Willowherbs

Opiliaceae

Oplilia Climbers

Orobanchaceae

Phrymaceae

Phyllanthaceae

Phytolaccaceae

Introduced Monococcus

Picrodendraceae

Portulacaceae

Purslane


Proteaceae

Banksias, Grevilleas and Allies

Putranjivaceae

Rhizophoraceae

Mangroves

Rutaceae


Boronia, Correa, Citrus, Phebalium, Philotheca, Zieria and Allie

Sapindaceae

Tamarind, Whitewood, Tuckeroo, Hop Bushes

Scrophulariaceae

Figworts

Simaroubaceae

Native Plum and Allies

Solanaceae

Native Gooseberries, Wild Tomatos and Boxthorns

Sphenocleaceae

Sterculiaceae

Kurrajongs and Bottletrees

Stylidiaceae

Triggerplants and Allies

Thymelaeaceae

Pimeleas


Tiliaceae

Trimeniaceae

Trimenia

Vitaceae


Winteraceae

Pepper Trees

Zygophyllaceae

Zygophyllaceae



Pinopsida

Pines and Allies

Araucariaceae

Araucaria Pines

Cupressaceae

Native Cypress

Podocarpaceae

Podocarp Pines

Page 64 of  66

21-Jan-11



Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

Appendix 2

Acknowledgements

ANHAT acknowledges the Council of Heads of Australian Fauna Collections (CHAFC) for 

supply of data from the following CHAFC member institutions:

  • Australian Museum

  • CSIRO Australian National Insect Collection

  • Museum and Art Gallery of the Northern Territory

  • Museum Victoria

  • Queen Victoria Museum and Art Gallery (Launceston)

  • Queensland Museum

  • South Australian Museum

  • Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery (Hobart)

  • Western Australian Museum

The taxonomic concepts used in this report reflect an ANHAT view of the

data and not necessarily that of the CHAFC parent Museums.

Thank you to the following organisations and individuals for providing species location data 

used in the Australian Natural Heritage Assessment Tool (ANHAT) to generate this 

Biodiversity Summary.

Council of Heads of Australian Faunal Collections (CHAFC)

Council of Heads of Australasian Herbaria (CHAH)

ANHAT acknowledges the Council of Heads of Australasian Herbaria Inc. (CHAH Inc.) and 

partners in Australia’s Virtual Herbarium (AVH) for the supply of data from the AVH. The AVH is 

a collaborative project of Australian State, Territory and Commonwealth herbaria through CHAH 

Inc. and includes:

 • Australian National Herbarium (CANB)

 • National Herbarium of New South Wales (NSW) Botanic Gardens Trust

 • Herbarium of the Northern Territory (DNA, NT)

 • Queensland Herbarium (BRI)

 • State Herbarium of South Australia (AD)

 • Tasmanian Herbarium (HO)

 • National Herbarium of Victoria (MEL) Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne

 • Western Australian Herbarium (PERTH).

The taxonomic concepts used in this report reflect an ANHAT view of the

data and not necessarily that of the AVH parent Herbaria.

Page 65 of  66

21-Jan-11


Biodiversity summary for Northern Agricultural WA

  • Commonwealth Department of Defence

  • Commonwealth Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water, 

    Population and Communities

  • New South Wales - Department of Environment and Climate Change

  • New South Wales - Department of Primary Industry, Forests NSW 

  • Northern Territory - Department of Natural Resources, Environment and the Arts

  • Queensland - Environmental Protection Agency, WildNet

  • South Australia - Department for Environment and Heritage 

    (Biological Survey of South Australia Database) 

  • Tasmania - Department of Primary Industries and Water (Natural Values Atlas)

  • Victoria - Department of Sustainability and Environment

  • Western Australia - Department of Environment and Conservation

Other Government Organisations

  • Birds Australia

  • Mr Russell Sheil - Rotifers of Australia

  • Mr David Crosby - Lepidoptera of Victoria



Non-government

Page 66 of  66



21-Jan-11

Каталог: system -> files -> pages -> f1e3f237-386a-4fe0-aa8d-db9370d9e591 -> files
pages -> Greater Blue Mountains World Heritage Area Values Study in the Cessnock Local Government Area and Surrounds
pages -> Wildlife Trade Operation proposal Harvest and export of native wildlife. Introduction
pages -> Draft banksia Woodlands of the Swan Coastal Plain – Draft description and threats
pages -> This summary has been produced by the Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water
pages -> Appendix b – additional information about the ecological community
pages -> Focusing on the Landscape Biodiversity in Australia’s National Reserve System
pages -> Verticordia harveyi (Autumn Featherflower) Advice Page 1 of 4 Advice to the Minister for the Environment and Heritage from the Threatened Species Scientific Committee
pages -> Consultation Document on Listing Eligibility and Conservation Actions
pages -> Approval of an artificial propagation program
files -> This list has been produced by the Department of Sustainability, Environment, Water


Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:
1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə