Thursday Video Room 1 (Grand Ballroom) Video Room 2 (Chancellor I-II) Video Room 3



Yüklə 47.02 Kb.

tarix26.07.2017
ölçüsü47.02 Kb.

Thursday

Video  Room 1

(Grand Ballroom)

Video Room 2

(Chancellor I-II)

Video Room 3

(Galleria)

Video Room 4

(Brayton)

Video Room 5

(Ascot)

Grand Panel

(Grand Ballroom II)

Thursday

6:00 PM


Mobile Suit Gundam

Ringing Bell

Battle Royale

6:00 PM


7:00 PM

|

Tobikage



|

7:00 PM


8:00 PM

Sailor Moon R (new

dubbed episodes)

Grey Digital Target

Brotherhood of

Blades


8:00 PM

9:00 PM


|

|

|



9:00 PM

10:00 PM


Project A-ko

Lupin III: From

Siberia With Love

Kundo:Age of the

Rampant

10:00 PM


11:00 PM

|

|



|

11:00 PM


midnight

Patlabor The Movie

Berserk: The Golden

Arc  Movie II

Why don't you Play

in Hell


midnight

1:00 AM


|

|

|



1:00 AM

2:00 AM


2:00 AM

Friday

Friday

8:00 AM


OPEN PLAY

OPEN PLAY

8:00 AM

9:00 AM


|

|

9:00 AM



10:00 AM

009: Re -Cyborg The

Movie

Ceres Celestial



Legend

Kung Fu Hustle

10:00 AM

11:00 AM


|

Samurai Troopers

|

11:00 AM


Noon

Tiger and Bunny

Movie 2

Dirty Pair



Snow White Murder

Case


Noon

1:00 PM


|

Nadia Secret of Blue

Water

|

1:00 PM



2:00 PM

Lupin III Castle

Cagliostro

Black Magic M-66

Waterboys

2:00 PM


3:00 PM

|

The Future Diary



(TV)

Yosuga No Sora

Cat's Eye

|

3:00 PM



4:00 PM

Blue Spring Ride

Black Bullet (TV)

Soul Eater Not!

Sherlock Hound

Hansel and Gretel

4:00 PM

5:00 PM


When Supernatural

Battles Became

Commonplace

Blade & Soul (TV)

One Week Friends

Mazinger Edition Z

|

5:00 PM


6:00 PM

Free - Eternal

Summer

Charlotte



Fairy Tail

Evangelion

Survive Style +5

6:00 PM


7:00 PM

Sound Euphonium

Psycho-Pass 2  (TV)

Season 2


School live

Robot Carnival

|

The Last: Naruto



The Movie (7:30pm)

7:00 PM


8:00 PM

Dramatical Murder

Durarara x2

God Eater

|

The Crossing



|

8:00 PM


9:00 PM

Daimidaler

Assassination

Classroom (TV)

Gintama

Night on the Galactic



Railroad

|

(ending at 9:30)



9:00 PM

10:00 PM


TBA

Danchigai

(marathon)

Tsukimonogatari

|

Tokyo Tribe



10:00 PM

11:00 PM


|

Kill La Kill

Lupin III TV show

|

11:00 PM



Saturday

Saturday

midnight


Panty Stocking With

Garterbelt

|

Garden of sinners



recalled out summers

Lupin III: Jigen's

Gravestone

Mr and Mrs Player

midnight

1:00 AM


Ninja Scroll

|

|



1:00 AM

2:00 AM


|

|

zombie fight club



2:00 AM

3:00 AM


Fight Iczer 1

|

3:00 AM



4:00 AM

|

4:00 AM



5:00 AM

Goku Midnight Eye

5:00 AM

6:00 AM


|

6:00 AM


7:00 AM

Arcadia of My Youth

Kamen Rider Drive

7:00 AM


8:00 AM

|

Gunslinger Stratos:



The Animation (TV)

Starcom


Mega Man

ShurikenSentai

Ninninger

8:00 AM


9:00 AM

Sword Art Online II

(9:15)

Date A Live



Robotech

Samurai Pizza Cats

Kamen Rider Drive

vs ShurikenSentai

Ninninger

9:00 AM


10:00 AM

Aldonah Zero 1-3

(10:15)

The Kawai Complex



Guide to Manors and

Hostel Behavior

Captain Earth (10:15

Monster Rancher

(10:30)Togger vs

Kyoryuger: The

Movie

10:00 AM


11:00 AM

|

Invaders of the



Rokujyoma?!

TO - Elliptical Orbit

(OVA) (11:15)

Cosmos Poice Justy

|

11:00 AM


Noon

Etotama


Yakitate Japan

Symphogear GX

Hi Speed Jecy

Kiki's Delivery

Service(1:50)

Fate Stay Night:

Ulimited Blade

Works (w/ Kanji

Tang Q&A) 12:30pm

Noon


1:00 PM

Riding Bean and

Otaku No Video

presentations

Food Wars

Queen Emeraldas

Gaikng

|

|



1:00 PM

2:00 PM


|

Ping Pong

SoniAni: Super

Sonico The

Animation

Mobile Suit Gundam TBA (runover buffer)

(ending at 2:30)

2:00 PM


3:00 PM

|

Expelled From



Paradise

Space Dandy

|

Kamikaze Girls



(1:45) 

3:00 PM


4:00 PM

Sailor Moon Crystal

|

BlazBlue: Alter



Memory  (TV)

Black Jack oav

|

4:00 PM


5:00 PM

Monster Musume

Noein

The Irregular at



Magic High School

Bubblegum Crisis

Ultimate Edition

Bestseller

5:00 PM

6:00 PM


GATE

Classroom Crisis

Inari Kon Kon

Arion


|

6:00 PM


7:00 PM

TBA


No Game No Life

Garo The Animation

|

Mourning Grave



(1:30)

One Piece

crunchyroll

premieres (7:00pm)

7:00 PM

8:00 PM


Lupin III Vs.

Detective Conan

movie (8:15)

Is It Wrong To Try

And Pick Up Girls in

a Dungeon?

Death Parade (TV)

The Heroic Legend

of Arslan

|

|



8:00 PM

9:00 PM


|

Atelier Escha & Logy:

Alchemists of the

Dusk Sky (TV)

Brynhildr In The

Darkness


Ushio & Tora

Legendary Amazons (ending at 9:00pm)

9:00 PM

10:00 PM


Ghost In The Shell

Arise: Borders 3-4

Rokka (marathon)

Seraph of the End:

Vampire Reign

Vampire Hunter D

Bloodlust

|

10:00 PM



11:00 PM

|

|



Parastye The Maxim

|

009-1



11:00 PM

Sunday

Sunday

midnight


Hentai

programming (+18)

|

Tokyo Ghoul Root A Cyber City Oedo 080



|

midnight


1:00 AM

|

|



Parasyte Part 1

1:00 AM


2:00 AM

|

|



|

2:00 AM


3:00 AM

|

3:00 AM



4:00 AM

Golgo 13 Queen Bee

4:00 AM

5:00 AM


|

5:00 AM


6:00 AM

Locke The

Suoperman

6:00 AM


7:00 AM

|

7:00 AM



8:00 AM

Ah My Goddess

Genshiken

Ultimate Otaku

Teacher (TV)

60s anime

Super Hero Taisen Z

8:00 AM


9:00 AM

|

Seiyuu's Life



Himouto! Umaru-

chan


Moldiver

|

9:00 AM



10:00 AM

City Hunter: The

Motion Picture

The Comic Artist and

His Assistants (TV)

My LOVE Story

Kimagure Orange

Road


(10:30) Kamen Rider

Drive Full: Throttle

10:00 AM

11:00 AM


|

Aohara x


Machinegun

Wagnaria 3

Super Dimension

Cavalry Southern

Cross

TBA


11:00 AM

Noon


Sailor Moon R dub

Non Non Biyori

Repeat

Baby Steps 2



Superdimension

Century Orguss

|

Noon


1:00 PM

TBA


TBA

World Trigger

Flashback 2012 /

Love Live Alive

Chonmage

Purin(1:50)

One Piece premieres

[replay]


1:00 PM

2:00 PM


TBA

TBA


Gatchaman Crowds

Insight


Ranma 1/2

|

|



2:00 PM

3:00 PM


The Last: Naruto The

Movie


TBA

TBA


3:00 PM

4:00 PM


|

4:00 PM


5:00 PM

5:00 PM





Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə