Bushfire Management Plan



Yüklə 17,98 Mb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə3/6
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü17,98 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6

Boraginaceae
108. 17485 Halgania anagalloides
109. 10904 Halgania bebrana
110. 6696 Halgania sericiflora
111. 6707 Heliotropium curassavicum (Smooth Heliotrope)
Boryaceae
112. 1273 Borya sphaerocephala (Pincushions)
Brassicaceae
114. 3030 Lepidium lyratogynum
115. 3076 Stenopetalum filifolium
Campanulaceae
117. 7396 Isotoma hypocrateriformis (Woodbridge Poison)
118. 7403 Lobelia heterophylla (Wing-seeded Lobelia)
119. 7384 Wahlenbergia capensis (Cape Bluebell) Y
120. 7389 Wahlenbergia preissii
Capparaceae
122. 2981 Capparis spinosa

27
123. 11670 Capparis spinosa var. nummularia (Coastal Caper)
Caryophyllaceae
126. 2905 Polycarpon tetraphyllum (Fourleaf Allseed)
127. 2908 Sagina maritima Y
128. 2915 Spergularia rubra (Sand Spurry)
Casuarinaceae
131. 1721 Allocasuarina campestris
132. 1742 Casuarina obesa (Swamp Sheoak, Kuli)
Celastraceae
133. 4730 Stackhousia dielsii (Yellow Stackhousia)
134. 4734 Stackhousia muricata
135. 43541 Stackhousia sp. Hairy fruited (E.N.S. Jackson 1387)
136. 43601 Stackhousia sp. Mid west coastal (D. & B. Bellairs 6561)
137. 4737 Tripterococcus brunonis (Winged Stackhousia)
Centrolepidaceae
138. 13121 Centrolepis cephaloformis subsp. murrayi P3
139. 1126 Centrolepis eremica
Chenopodiaceae
145. 2450 Atriplex amnicola (Swamp Saltbush)
146. 2452 Atriplex cinerea (Grey Saltbush)
147. 2463 Atriplex isatidea (Coast Saltbush)
148. 12064 Enchylaena tomentosa var. tomentosa (Barrier Saltbush)
149. 11728 Rhagodia latifolia subsp. latifolia
150. 11240 Rhagodia preissii subsp. obovata
151. 11254 Rhagodia preissii subsp. preissii
152. 33319 Tecticornia indica subsp. bidens
Colchicaceae
156. 1386 Burchardia rosea
157. 1398 Wurmbea monantha
158. 1399 Wurmbea murchisoniana P4
Commelinaceae
164. 1162 Cartonema philydroides
Convolvulaceae
165. 6609 Bonamia rosea (Felty Bellflower)
166. 6614 Convolvulus remotus
167. 6663 Cuscuta epithymum (Lesser Dodder, Greater Dodder) Y
Crassulaceae
176. 11563 Crassula colorata var. colorata
Cupressaceae
179. 36560 Callitris arenaria (Sandplain Cypress)

28
Cyperaceae
180. 741 Baumea articulata (Jointed Rush)
181. 794 Cyperus gymnocaulos (Spiny Flat-sedge)
182. 20216 Ficinia nodosa (Knotted Club Rush)
183. 907 Gahnia trifida (Coast Saw-sedge)
184. 943 Lepidosperma rupestre (Kalbarri Lepidosperma) P4
185. 947 Lepidosperma tenue
186. 955 Mesomelaena pseudostygia
187. 992 Schoenus grandiflorus (Large Flowered Bogrush)
188. 16254 Schoenus sp. G Broad Sheath (K.L. Wilson 2633)
Dilleniaceae
197. 5115 Hibbertia conspicua (Leafless Hibbertia)
198. 19685 Hibbertia glabrisepala
199. 5158 Hibbertia potentilliflora
200. 5171 Hibbertia spicata
201. 11481 Hibbertia spicata subsp. spicata
Dioscoreaceae
202. 1509 Dioscorea hastifolia (Warrine, Wararn)
Droseraceae
206. 8910 Drosera humilis
207. 14298 Drosera macrantha subsp. macrantha
208. 11246 Drosera neesii subsp. borealis
209. 29177 Drosera prostrata
210. 3127 Drosera radicans
211. 3128 Drosera ramellosa (Branched Sundew)
Ecdeiocoleaceae
212. 1066 Ecdeiocolea monostachya
Ericaceae
222. 6336 Astroloma serratifolium (Kondrung)
223. 6376 Leucopogon cordifolius (Heart-leaf Beard-heath)
224. 19577 Leucopogon sp. Kalbarri (J.M. Powell 1695)
225. 6448 Leucopogon strongylophyllus
Euphorbiaceae
227. 4582 Adriana quadripartita (Bitter Bush)
228. 34237 Beyeria cinerea subsp. borealis
229. 34236 Beyeria cinerea subsp. cinerea P3
230. 4644 Euphorbia sharkoensis
231. 12097 Euphorbia tannensis subsp. eremophila (Desert Spurge)
232. 19584 Monotaxis bracteata
233. 4713 Stachystemon axillaris (Leafy Stachystemon)
234. 19953 Stachystemon nematophorus T
Fabaceae
235. 3199 Acacia acuaria
236. 3216 Acacia andrewsii

29
237. 3225 Acacia ashbyae
238. 3238 Acacia bidentata
239. 3242 Acacia blakelyi
240. 3269 Acacia coolgardiensis (Spinifex Wattle)
241. 3323 Acacia ericifolia
242. 14077 Acacia gelasina P2
243. 3376 Acacia idiomorpha
244. 11448 Acacia leptospermoides subsp. leptospermoides
245. 15290 Acacia neurophylla subsp. erugata
246. 3466 Acacia oldfieldii
247. 16142 Acacia puncticulata
248. 3508 Acacia quadrisulcata
249. 3515 Acacia restiacea
250. 3525 Acacia rostellifera (Summer-scented Wattle)
251. 3532 Acacia scirpifolia
252. 3546 Acacia signata
253. 3549 Acacia spathulifolia
254. 14145 Acacia stereophylla var. cylindrata P2
255. 3587 Acacia ulicina
256. 30232 Bossiaea calcicola P3
257. 3719 Bossiaea spinescens
258. 35839 Cristonia stenophylla
259. 17118 Cullen leucanthum
260. 11879 Daviesia hakeoides subsp. hakeoides
261. 3833 Daviesia podophylla
262. 14986 Daviesia ramosissima
263. 20473 Gastrolobium ebracteolatum
264. 3912 Gastrolobium oxylobioides (Champion Bay Poison)
265. 19215 Gompholobium glutinosum
266. 3957 Gompholobium tomentosum (Hairy Yellow Pea)
267. 3970 Indigofera australis (Australian Indigo)
268. 19700 Isotropis cuneifolia subsp. cuneifolia
269. 14780 Jacksonia arenicola
270. 4006 Jacksonia cupulifera
271. 14785 Jacksonia rigida
272. 4033 Jacksonia velutina P4
273. 3667 Labichea lanceolata (Tall Labichea)
274. 11289 Labichea lanceolata subsp. lanceolata
275. 15428 Leptosema aphyllum
276. 17640 Leptosema tomentosum
277. 4060 Lotus australis (Austral Trefoil)
278. 4085 Melilotus indicus Y
279. 41442 Mirbelia corallina P3
280. 4097 Mirbelia ramulosa
281. 4104 Mirbelia trichocalyx
282. 18444 Senna charlesiana
283. 4203 Sphaerolobium gracile
284. 4220 Swainsona canescens (Grey Swainsona)
285. 4256 Templetonia retusa (Cockies Tongues)
Frankeniaceae

30
288. 5209 Frankenia pauciflora (Seaheath)
Gentianaceae
293. 41660 Schenkia australis
Geraniaceae
294. 4335 Erodium cygnorum (Blue Heronsbill)
Goodeniaceae
295. 7421 Dampiera altissima (Tall Dampiera)
296. 11326 Dampiera incana var. fuscescens
297. 11723 Dampiera incana var. incana
298. 7453 Dampiera lindleyi
299. 7475 Dampiera spicigera (Spiked Dampiera)
300. 7495 Goodenia berardiana
301. 7538 Goodenia pulchella
302. 7570 Lechenaultia chlorantha (Kalbarri Leschenaultia) T
303. 7577 Lechenaultia hirsuta (Hairy Leschenaultia)
304. 7580 Lechenaultia linarioides (Yellow Leschenaultia)
305. 7593 Pentaptilon careyi
306. 7606 Scaevola crassifolia (Thick-leaved Fan-flower)
307. 7614 Scaevola globulifera
308. 17026 Scaevola kallophylla
309. 7619 Scaevola lanceolata
310. 7634 Scaevola phlebopetala (Velvet Fanflower)
311. 7637 Scaevola porocarya (Striate-fruit Scaevola)
312. 20449 Scaevola sp. Golden hairs (D. & B. Bellairs 1450 A) P1 Y
313. 7644 Scaevola spinescens (Currant Bush, Maroon)
314. 13152 Scaevola thesioides subsp. thesioides
315. 7648 Scaevola tomentosa (Raggedleaf Fanflower)
316. 7658 Velleia discophora (Cabbage Poison)
317. 7666 Verreauxia reinwardtii (Common Verreauxia)
Gyrostemonaceae
318. 2784 Gyrostemon ramulosus (Corkybark)
319. 2788 Gyrostemon subnudus
320. 2791 Tersonia cyathiflora (Button Creeper)
Haemodoraceae
322. 11434 Anigozanthos humilis subsp. humilis
323. 12028 Conostylis aculeata subsp. septentrionora
324. 1427 Conostylis candicans (Grey Cottonhead)
325. 11979 Conostylis candicans subsp. flavifolia
326. 1446 Conostylis prolifera (Mat Cottonheads)
327. 1450 Conostylis robusta
328. 1456 Conostylis stylidioides
329. 1465 Haemodorum discolor
330. 1473 Haemodorum simulans

31
Haloragaceae
332. 6143 Glischrocaryon aureum (Common Popflower)
333. 6148 Gonocarpus confertifolius
334. 11801 Gonocarpus confertifolius var. helmsii
335. 6180 Haloragis trigonocarpa
Hemerocallidaceae
336. 11834 Corynotheca micrantha var. acanthoclada
337. 1259 Dianella revoluta (Blueberry Lily)
Iridaceae
340. 20154 Lapeirousia anceps Y Y
341. 30476 Patersonia occidentalis var. latifolia
Juncaceae
343. 11922 Juncus kraussii subsp. australiensis
344. 1188 Juncus pallidus (Pale Rush)
Juncaginaceae
345. 33276 Triglochin isingiana
346. 147 Triglochin mucronata
Lamiaceae
347. 6760 Dicrastylis fulva
348. 6837 Hemiandra leiantha
349. 6849 Hemigenia diplanthera
350. 6780 Lachnostachys eriobotrya (Lambswool)
351. 6781 Lachnostachys ferruginea (Rusty Lambstail)
352. 6811 Pityrodia hemigenioides
353. 41041 Quoya atriplicina
354. 41063 Quoya loxocarpa
355. 41080 Quoya verbascina (Golden Bush)
356. 6939 Westringia dampieri
Lauraceae
359. 12073 Cassytha aurea var. aurea
360. 11351 Cassytha aurea var. hirta
361. 2957 Cassytha racemosa (Dodder Laurel)
Loganiaceae
364. 16798 Logania litoralis
365. 6512 Logania spermacocea
Loranthaceae
366. 13267 Amyema linophylla subsp. linophylla
Malvaceae
373. 4904 Alyogyne cuneiformis (Coastal Hibiscus)
374. 4905 Alyogyne hakeifolia
375. 42940 Alyogyne sp. Geraldton (R. Davis 3487)
376. 42921 Alyogyne sp. Kalbarri (P.G. Wilson 6720)

32
377. 4999 Brachychiton gregorii (Desert Kurrajong, Ngalta)
378. 40872 Commersonia borealis
379. 40922 Commersonia densiflora
380. 19600 Guichenotia basivirida
381. 19885 Guichenotia intermedia
382. 5011 Guichenotia ledifolia
383. 5012 Guichenotia macrantha (Large-flowered Guichenotia)
384. 17781 Hannafordia quadrivalvis subsp. quadrivalvis
385. 4927 Hibiscus drummondii (Drummond's Hibiscus)
386. 5022 Keraudrenia hermanniifolia
387. 19892 Keraudrenia velutina subsp. velutina
388. 9099 Lasiopetalum angustifolium (Narrow Leaved Lasiopetalum)
389. 17263 Lasiopetalum oldfieldii subsp. oldfieldii P3
390. 5044 Lasiopetalum oppositifolium P3
391. 4970 Sida calyxhymenia (Tall Sida)
Myrtaceae
409. 10767 Baeckea pentagonantha
410. 5365 Baeckea robusta
411. 5368 Baeckea subcuneata P2
412. 17761 Beaufortia aestiva
413. 5401 Calothamnus blepharospermus
414. 34196 Calothamnus chrysanthereus (Claw Flower)
415. 5420 Calothamnus oldfieldii
416. 35758 Calothamnus quadrifidus subsp. homalophyllus (Murchison Clawflower)
417. 35759 Calothamnus quadrifidus subsp. obtusus
418. 5429 Calothamnus sanguineus (Silky-leaved Blood flower, Pindak)
419. 5443 Calytrix brevifolia
420. 5450 Calytrix depressa
421. 5459 Calytrix formosa P3
422. 5464 Calytrix harvestiana P2
423. 5465 Calytrix leschenaultii
424. 5468 Calytrix oldfieldii
425. 5470 Calytrix paucicostata P2
426. 5475 Calytrix purpurea P2
427. 5476 Calytrix sapphirina
428. 5479 Calytrix strigosa
429. 5494 Chamelaucium marchantii P3
430. 5520 Darwinia oldfieldii
431. 29556 Enekbatus cristatus P2
432. 14102 Eremaea ebracteata var. ebracteata
433. 12895 Eucalyptus arachnaea subsp. arachnaea
434. 35345 Eucalyptus camaldulensis subsp. obtusa (Blunt-budded River Red Gum)
435. 15804 Eucalyptus dolichocera
436. 5640 Eucalyptus eudesmioides (Malallie, Marlarli)
437. 5654 Eucalyptus fruticosa
438. 5722 Eucalyptus obtusiflora (Dongara Mallee)
439. 5725 Eucalyptus oldfieldii (Oldfield's Mallee)
440. 5761 Eucalyptus rigidula (Stiff-leaved Mallee)
441. 29993 Eucalyptus sp. Kalbarri (M.I.H. Brooker 7937)
442. 5861 Malleostemon hursthousei

33
443. 5864 Malleostemon peltiger
444. 37580 Melaleuca acutifolia
445. 5884 Melaleuca calothamnoides
446. 19048 Melaleuca campanae
447. 5887 Melaleuca cardiophylla (Tangling Melaleuca)
448. 5893 Melaleuca concreta
449. 5895 Melaleuca conothamnoides
450. 5911 Melaleuca filifolia (Wiry Honeymyrtle)
451. 18452 Melaleuca laetifica
452. 19522 Melaleuca lara
453. 5926 Melaleuca lateritia (Robin Redbreast Bush)
454. 5930 Melaleuca leiopyxis
455. 18112 Melaleuca leuropoma
456. 18435 Melaleuca longistaminea
457. 41120 Melaleuca marginata
458. 5936 Melaleuca megacephala
459. 5945 Melaleuca oldfieldii P2
460. 5958 Melaleuca radula (Graceful Honeymyrtle)
461. 5959 Melaleuca rhaphiophylla (Swamp Paperbark)
462. 5987 Melaleuca viminea (Mohan)
463. 13280 Melaleuca viminea subsp. viminea
464. 6008 Phymatocarpus porphyrocephalus
465. 20219 Pileanthus peduncularis subsp. peduncularis
466. 6029 Scholtzia capitata
467. 14922 Scholtzia sp. Eurardy (J.S. Beard 6886) P2
468. 16837 Scholtzia sp. Kalbarri (N. Hoyle 623)
469. 20094 Scholtzia sp. Murchison (M.E. Trudgen 1685)
470. 16841 Scholtzia sp. Red Bluff (A. Gunness 2373)
471. 14659 Scholtzia sp. Ross Graham Lookout (S. Maley 6)
472. 6040 Scholtzia uberiflora
473. 9194 Thryptomene johnsonii P2 Y
474. 16820 Thryptomene sp. Eagle Gorge (A.G. Gunness 2360) P2
475. 33419 Thryptomene sp. Kalbarri limestone (D. & B. Bellairs 1652 A) P2
476. 20366 Thryptomene sp. Red Bluff (A.G. Gunness 2358)
477. 6067 Thryptomene strongylophylla
478. 12399 Verticordia capillaris P4
479. 14709 Verticordia chrysostachys var. chrysostachys
480. 12413 Verticordia densiflora var. roseostella P3
481. 12414 Verticordia densiflora var. stelluligera
482. 14712 Verticordia dichroma var. dichroma P3
483. 12423 Verticordia etheliana var. formosa
484. 15622 Verticordia lepidophylla var. lepidophylla
485. 12443 Verticordia monadelpha var. callitricha
486. 10822 Verticordia nobilis
487. 6102 Verticordia oculata
488. 6107 Verticordia pennigera
489. 6108 Verticordia pholidophylla
490. 6109 Verticordia picta (Painted Featherflower)
491. 6111 Verticordia polytricha (Northern Cauliflower) P4
492. 15615 Verticordia spicata subsp. spicata

34
Nyctaginaceae
495. 2776 Commicarpus australis (Perennial Tar Vine)
Olacaceae
496. 2364 Olax aurantia
Orchidaceae
497. 1588 Caladenia drummondii (Winter Spider Orchid)
498. 15349 Caladenia flava subsp. maculata
499. 15355 Caladenia hirta subsp. rosea
500. 15360 Caladenia longicauda subsp. borealis
501. 17760 Caladenia nobilis
502. 15374 Caladenia pachychila
503. 18019 Caladenia vulgata
504. 1620 Caladenia wanosa (Kalbarri Spider Orchid) T
505. 15114 Cyanicula gemmata
506. 11049 Diuris corymbosa
507. 30432 Eriochilus dilatatus subsp. brevifolius
508. 8814 Microtis brownii
509. 15425 Prasophyllum calcicola
510. 16367 Pyrorchis nigricans (Red beaks, Elephants ears)
511. 1701 Thelymitra antennifera (Vanilla Orchid)
512. 1702 Thelymitra campanulata (Shirt Orchid)
Parmeliaceae
518. 28158 Xanthoparmelia neorimalis
Phyllanthaceae
526. 4675 Phyllanthus calycinus (False Boronia)
527. 17626 Phyllanthus erwinii
528. 4685 Phyllanthus scaber
529. 4688 Poranthera drummondii
Pittosporaceae
531. 19421 Marianthus bicolor (Painted Marianthus)
Plantaginaceae
532. 7097 Stemodia flaccida
533. 7102 Stemodia viscosa (Pagurda)
Poaceae
534. 12063 Aristida holathera var. holathera
535. 17235 Austrostipa crinita
536. 17237 Austrostipa elegantissima
537. 17244 Austrostipa macalpinei
538. 17246 Austrostipa nitida
539. 17251 Austrostipa scabra
540. 258 Cenchrus ciliaris (Buffel Grass) Y
541. 259 Cenchrus echinatus (Burrgrass) Y
542. 41568 Cenchrus setaceus (Fountain Grass) Y

35
543. 267 Chloris gayana (Rhodes Grass) Y
544. 11485 Ehrharta brevifolia var. cuspidata Y
545. 370 Eragrostis barrelieri Y
546. 376 Eragrostis curvula (African Lovegrass) Y
547. 378 Eragrostis dielsii (Mallee Lovegrass)
548. 400 Eriachne aristidea
549. 8476 Hordeum hystrix (Mediterranean Region Barley Grass) Y
550. 468 Lamarckia aurea (Goldentop) Y
551. 492 Neurachne alopecuroidea (Foxtail Mulga Grass)
552. 11232 Paractaenum novae-hollandiae subsp. novae-hollandiae
553. 516 Parapholis incurva (Coast Barbgrass) Y
554. 518 Paspalidium clementii (Clements Paspalidium)
555. 528 Paspalum distichum (Water Couch) Y
556. 40424 Pentameris airoides subsp. airoides Y
557. 10970 Rostraria cristata Y
558. 606 Setaria dielsii (Diels' Pigeon Grass)
559. 625 Spinifex longifolius (Beach Spinifex)
560. 635 Sporobolus virginicus (Marine Couch)
561. 17885 Triodia bromoides P4
562. 17882 Triodia danthonioides
563. 17880 Triodia dielsii P3
Polygalaceae
566. 4555 Comesperma integerrimum
567. 4561 Comesperma scoparium (Broom Milkwort)
Polygonaceae
568. 17739 Acetosa vesicaria Y
569. 2409 Emex australis (Doublegee) Y
570. 2412 Muehlenbeckia adpressa (Climbing Lignum)
Portulacaceae
572. 2854 Calandrinia granulifera (Pygmy Purslane)
573. 2860 Calandrinia polyandra (Parakeelya)
574. 2861 Calandrinia polypetala
575. 2867 Calandrinia remota
Primulaceae
576. 36375 Lysimachia arvensis (Pimpernel)
577. 6484 Samolus repens (Creeping Brookweed)
Proteaceae
578. 11837 Adenanthos cygnorum subsp. cygnorum (Common Woollybush)
579. 1799 Banksia ashbyi (Ashby's Banksia)
580. 1800 Banksia attenuata (Slender Banksia, Piara)
581. 32627 Banksia borealis subsp. borealis
582. 32524 Banksia fraseri var. ashbyi
583. 1829 Banksia lindleyana (Porcupine Banksia)
584. 1834 Banksia menziesii (Firewood Banksia)
585. 1842 Banksia prionotes (Acorn Banksia)
586. 1855 Banksia victoriae (Woolly Orange Banksia)

36
587. 15608 Conospermum acerosum subsp. hirsutum
588. 15511 Conospermum boreale
589. 15513 Conospermum boreale subsp. boreale
590. 1882 Conospermum stoechadis (Common Smokebush)
591. 1885 Conospermum triplinervium (Tree Smokebush)
592. 1956 Grevillea argyrophylla (Silvery-leaved Grevillea)
593. 15763 Grevillea biformis subsp. biformis
594. 1966 Grevillea brachystachya (Short-spiked Grevillea)
595. 1973 Grevillea candelabroides
596. 8831 Grevillea commutata
597. 18116 Grevillea commutata subsp. commutata
598. 8832 Grevillea excelsior (Flame Grevillea)
599. 13430 Grevillea hakeoides subsp. stenophylla
600. 2023 Grevillea intricata
601. 2032 Grevillea leucopteris (White Plume Grevillea)
602. 8838 Grevillea pinaster
603. 2097 Grevillea stenomera (Lace Net Grevillea) P2
604. 2109 Grevillea trachytheca (Rough-fruit Grevillea)
605. 2136 Hakea candolleana
606. 2140 Hakea circumalata
607. 16902 Hakea orthorrhyncha var. orthorrhyncha
608. 2198 Hakea pycnoneura
609. 2227 Isopogon divergens (Spreading Coneflower)
610. 2254 Persoonia acicularis
611. 2257 Persoonia brachystylis (Short-styled Persoonia) P2
612. 40740 Petrophile foremanii
613. 2301 Petrophile macrostachya
614. 29192 Petrophile pilostyla subsp. pilostyla
615. 2307 Petrophile semifurcata
Psilotaceae
616. 1 Psilotum nudum
Ranunculaceae
625. 10804 Clematis linearifolia
Restionaceae
627. 17685 Chaetanthus aristatus
628. 17663 Desmocladus asper
629. 13774 Lepidobolus densus P3
630. 18074 Lepidobolus preissianus subsp. preissianus
Rhamnaceae
631. 4794 Cryptandra glabriflora P2
632. 31614 Cryptandra multispina
633. 4802 Cryptandra mutila
634. 14241 Stenanthemum divaricatum P3
635. 16198 Stenanthemum intricatum

Yüklə 17,98 Mb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:
1   2   3   4   5   6




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə