Drawer # Date Surname Given Name



Yüklə 172,24 Kb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə1/11
tarix12.08.2017
ölçüsü172,24 Kb.
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11

Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

55

2211



9-Feb-1901

Abbey Land and Improvement Company

defendant

Superior


56

7-May-1904

Abbey Land and Improvement Company

Plaintiff

Superior 

53

9-Jun-1865



Ackerson

J W 


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

28-Feb-1865 Ackerson



John W 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

56

31-Dec-1904 Ackerson



Sarah L  

defendant

Superior 

56

2326



13-Mar-1902 Ackley

Edward


defendant

Superior 

56

30-Jun-1904 Acronico



Charles  

defendant

Superior 

55

2216



11-Mar-1901 Adams

William J

Plaintiff

Superior


56-A

3683


15-Mar-1910 Adamson

P A


defendant

Superior


and wife

53

23-May-1872 Albarado



Juan E 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

56

2815



4-Jan-1906

Albertini

Luis  

defendant



Superior 

53

8-Oct-1862



Aldrich

David W 


defendant

12th Judicial District

56-A

90606


30-Mar-1922

All persons Claiming any interest in or lien 

upon the real property herein described

defendant

Superior

56-A


90840

5-Apr-1922

All persons Claiming any interest in or lien 

upon the real property herein described

defendant

Superior


55

2198


10-Dec-1900 Alsford  

J E


defendant

Superior


53

1008


4-Mar-1875

Altschul


Ludwig

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

924



5-Sep-1888 Altschul

Ludwig


defendant

Superior


53

23-Jun-1860 Alviso

Manuela de Cantua

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

1101



23-Oct-1890 American Land and Water Company

Plaintiff

Superior

54

470



2-Apr-1883

American Savings Bank

Plaintiff

Superior


53

13-Nov-1860 Ames

J P

defendant



12th Judicial District

53

13-Nov-1860 Ames



John

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

919



10-Aug-1888 Ames

Josiah P


Plaintiff

Superior


55

22-Jun-1897 Andersen

C R

Plaintiff



Superior

56

13-Jun-1905 Andersen



Walter

Plaintiff

Superior 

54

27-Dec-1881 Anderson



Elizabeth

Plaintiff

Superior

54

3-Jan-1882



Anderson

Elizabeth

Plaintiff

Superior


56

2363


30-Jul-1902 Anderson

Emil F 


Plaintiff

Superior 



Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

53

8-Sep-1858 Andrews



Hannah H

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

470



2-Apr-1883

Andrews


Thomas J

defendant

Superior

53

8-Sep-1858 Andrews



William O

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

21-Jan-1860 Angelo



C Aubrey

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

21-Jan-1860 Angelo



Elizabeth

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

249



11-Oct-1881 Anthony  

Mark


defendant

Superior


54

30-Apr-1881 Anthony  

Mark

defendant



Superior

56

2712



6-Jun-1905

Antwiler


C J  

defendant

Superior 

56

2720



13-Jun-1905

Antwiler


C J  

defendant

Superior 

see second document 

same date

53

25-Jun-1863 Ares



Peter

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

15-May-1869 Argenti



Maddalena

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

27-Jan-1869 Argenti



Maddalena

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

945



19-Jan-1889 Arguello

Conception

Plaintiff

Superior


54

1154


31-Oct-1876 Arguello

J R


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

16-Sep-1872 Arguello



Jose Ramon

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

22-Jan-1862 Arguello



Jose Ramon

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

3-Dec-1857 Arguello



Jose Ramon

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

7-Dec-1857 Arguello



Jose Ramon

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

945



19-Jan-1889 Arguello

Julio Plaintiff

Superior

54

8274



9-Feb-1889

Arguello


Louis L

Plaintiff

Superior

53

7-Aug-1860 Arguello



Ramon

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

22-Jan-1862 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

26-Apr-1858 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

31-May-1858 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

3-Dec-1857 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

7-Aug-1860 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

7-Dec-1857 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

9-Aug-1858 Arguello



Soledad Ortega de

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

9-Jul-1867



Arguello

Soledad Ortega de

defendant

12th Judicial District

55

1660


25-Apr-1896 Arguello  

Clara L


defendant

Superior


55

1592


2-Sep-1895 Arguello  

Clara L


defendant

Superior


Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

55

1660



25-Apr-1896 Arguello  

Julius J


defendant

Superior


55

1592


2-Sep-1895 Arguello  

Julius J


defendant

Superior


54

1300


3-Mar-1879

Arguello  

Louis A 

defendant

12th Judicial District

56-A


3442

21-May-1909 Armanini

Agostini

defendant

Superior

56-A


3430

2-Apr-1909

Armanini  

Agostini


defendant

Superior


56

10-Apr-1908 Armstrong

Edith L  

defendant

Superior 

56

2872



11-Jul-1906 Armstrong

Thomas Ross

defendant

Superior 

54

9-Oct-1876



Armstrong

W D


defendant

12th Judicial District

56

2872


11-Jul-1906 Armstrong

W F 


Plaintiff

Superior 

54

12-Oct-1876 Armstrong



William D

defendant

12th Judicial District

56

7-Jul-1907



Artigues

Charles A  

defendant

Superior 

54

12-Sep-1877 Ashley



Calvin

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

12-Sep-1877 Ashley



Mona

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

56

2326



13-Mar-1902 Assalino

Domenico


defendant

Superior 

56

8-Aug-1904 Assalino



Domenico

Plaintiff

Superior 

54

780



3-Jun-1887

Atchley


G W

defendant

Superior

53

887



23-Apr-1873 Atherton

Faxon D 


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

55

1222


28-Mar-1892 Atherton  

F D


Plaintiff

Superior


55

1791


14-Apr-1897 Atherton  

Muriel Florence

Plaintiff

Superior


55

1846


7-Sep-1897 Atkinnon

William


Plaintiff

Superior


54

16-Jan-1880 Atkinson

Honora

Plaintiff



Superior

53

9-Mar-1870



Avery

Francis


Plaintiff

4th Judicial District

53

940


31-Mar-1874 Avrio

Francisco

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

16-Dec-1873 Ayres



Charles

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

534



2-Feb-1884

Badenhop


Henry F

defendant

Superior

and others

55

2164


9-Jul-1900

Baffigo


Andrew

Plaintiff

Superior

53

11-Jul-1862 Bailey



Alexander

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

17-Jul-1860 Bailey



Alexander

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

3-Dec-1857 Bailey



Alexander

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

970



1-May-1889 Baker

L L


defendant

Superior


56

2375


6-Sep-1902 Baldwin

A S 


Plaintiff

Superior 

53

8-Apr-1859



Baldwin

Smith


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District



Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

55

1912



12-Apr-1898 Baldwin A 

E

defendant



Superior

55

1912



12-Apr-1898 Baldwin Essie 

M

defendant



Superior

56-A


13-Jan-1910 Baldwin & Howell

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


3693

25-Mar-1910 Baldwin & Howell

Plaintiff

Superior


56-A

3379


27-Feb-1909 Ball

C A


defendant

Superior


53

3-Dec-1857 Ballinger 

Christian

defendant

12th Judicial District

56-A


3700

5-Apr-1910

Bank of Half MoonBay

Plaintiff

Superior

55

2107



13-Jan-1900 Bank of San Mateo County

Plaintiff

Superior

55

1852



22-Sep-1897 Bank of San Mateo County

Plaintiff

Superior

55

1882



31-Jan-1898 Bank of San Mateo County

Plaintiff

Superior

56

2344



25-Apr-1902 Bank of San Mateo County

Plaintiff

Superior 

56

18-Jun-1902 Bank of San Mateo County



Plaintiff

Superior 

56

26-Dec-1906 Barbe



M C P 

Plaintiff

Superior 

54

1394



14-Jun-1879 Bare

Lyman


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

56

25-Jun-1908 Barnes



Jesse

defendant

Superior 

56

2476



27-Jul-1903 Barnhill

William A 

Plaintiff

Superior 

55

2224


12-Apr-1901 Barren

Eustace


Plaintiff

Superior


56

2734


21-Jul-1905 Barroilhet

Louise R 

Plaintiff

Superior 

53

13-May-1858 Barron



Edward

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

25-Aug-1866 Barron



Joseph

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

55

1815



7-Jun-1897

Barry  


Ellen Maria 

defendant

Superior

55

1815



7-Jun-1897

Barry  


J J 

defendant

Superior

55

2164



9-Jul-1900

Bartele Bertha 

defendant

Superior


55

2164


9-Jul-1900

Bartele Oscar

defendant

Superior


54

10-Apr-1879 Bartley

Richard

defendant



Justice Court

56-A


3911

24-Dec-1910 Batchelder

George A

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


7-Sep-1910 Bay City Lumber & Supply Co

Plaintiff

Superior

53

16-May-1857 Bayerque



Jules B 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

21-Jan-1860 Bayerque



Jules B 

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

3-Apr-1860



Bayerque

Jules B 


defendant

12th Judicial District

53

3-Sep-1857 Bayerque



Jules B 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

56

3194



11-May-1908 Bear Gulch Water Company

Plaintiff

Superior 


Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

56

2683



11-Mar-1905 Becker

B A


defendant

Superior 

55

1906


2-Apr-1898

Beeger


Mary

Plaintiff

Superior

53

3-Apr-1860



Bell

Gabriel


defendant

12th Judicial District

53

9-Mar-1857



Bell

Isaac D


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

6-Jun-1862



Bell

James W 


defendant

12th Judicial District

53

3-Apr-1860



Bell

Samuel


defendant

12th Judicial District

55

1607


7-Nov-1895 Bell  

James W


defendant

Superior


55

1607


7-Nov-1895 Bell  

Jane


defendant

Superior


56

5-Jan-1906

Belli

Pietro  


defendant

Superior 

53

25-Jul-1866 Belloc



Benjamin 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

1065



17-May-1980 Belloc  

Hippolyte

defendant

Superior


53

31-Dec-1872 Belmont School District

defendant

12th Judicial District

56

3-Aug-1903 Beltramo



John

defendant

Superior 

55

2235



27-May-1901 Bement

William


Plaintiff

Superior


53

23-Oct-1862 Benchley

Leonidas B 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

4-Mar-1870



Bennett

James


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

7-Sep-1891 Bennett  



Edward

defendant

Superior

54

7-Sep-1891 Bennett  



Marc

defendant

Superior

54

882



20-Feb-1888 Benson

George W


Plaintiff

Superior


56

8-Aug-1906 Bentley

George H 

Plaintiff

Superior 

two documents

56

99713


9-Jan-1906

Benton


Fara Vasquez Warren  

defendant

Superior 

53

21-Jan-1860 Bepler



Justus

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

3-Apr-1860



Bepler

defendant



12th Judicial District

56-A


3540

23-Sep-1909 Bernal

Jose Cornelio

defendant

Superior

56-A


3540

19-Nov-1909 Bernal

Jose Cornelio

defendant

Superior

54

537



5-Feb-1884

Bernal


Juan

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


3707

13-Apr-1910 Bernardo

M J (Jr)

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


3700

5-Apr-1910

Bernardo

Manuel J (Jr)

defendant

Superior


55

2062


27-Jun-1899 Berson  

Gustav


defendant

Superior


56-A

3442


2-Apr-1909

Bertetta


Guiseppe

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


3442

21-May-1909 Bertetta

Guiseppe

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


7-Apr-1910

Bertolucci

A

defendant



Superior

Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

56-A


7-Apr-1910

Bertolucci

P

defendant



Superior

56-A


3442

2-Apr-1909

Bertuci

Giolamo


Plaintiff

Superior


56-A

3442


21-May-1909 Bertuci

Giolamo


Plaintiff

Superior


53

2-Aug-1873 Bertz

Jacob

Plaintiff



19th Judicial District

56

2326



13-Mar-1902 Besecker

D E


defendant

Superior 

53

29-Oct-1869 Besse



Samuel H  

defendant

12th Judicial District

56

26-Jun-1908 Bettencourt



M  

defendant

Superior 

56

2530



15-Dec-1903 Bird

Ellen  


defendant

Superior 

55

1934


16-Jun-1898 Birttan

Nathaniel J

defendant

Superior


54

802


1-Dec-1887 Bishop

Thomas B


Plaintiff

Superior


55

20-Jul-1900 Bishop

Thomas B

Plaintiff

Superior

54

8274



9-Feb-1889

Black  


William

defendant

Superior

54

22-Apr-1881 Blake



Anne

defendant

Superior

54

22-Apr-1881 Blake



Henry C

defendant

Superior

53

7-Jan-1858



Blake

Maurice C 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

55

1964


29-Sep-1898 Blanchette

Louis defendant

Superior

53

12-Apr-1871 Bliss



George D  

Plaintiff

15th Judicial District

55

1363



19-May-1893 Blum

Leon


Plaintiff

Superior


55

1636


6-Feb-1896

Boardman


Maria H

defendant

Superior

55

1636



6-Feb-1896

Boardman


W M

defendant

Superior

54

465



17-Mar-1883 Bogard

Sarah E


Plaintiff

Superior


55

1426


28-Dec-1893 Boitano

Angelo


Plaintiff

Superior


55

1426


28-Dec-1893 Boitano

Carmela M

defendant

Superior


55

1426


28-Dec-1893 Boitano

DD

defendant



Superior

55

2253



22-Aug-1901 Boland

P

Plaintiff



Superior

56

2530



15-Dec-1903 Bonestell

Emma M Libby  

Plaintiff

Superior 

56

2530


15-Dec-1903 Bonestell

Horatio S

Plaintiff

Superior 

56

2530


15-Dec-1903 Bonestell

Robert


Plaintiff

Superior 

55

1217


14-Mar-1892 Borcelli  

Victorie 

defendant

Superior


54

675


15-Mar-1886 Borden  

George


defendant

Superior


54

677


17-Mar-1886 Borden  

George


defendant

Superior


54

680


22-Jun-1886 Borden  

George R


defendant

Superior


Drawer

#

Date

Surname

Given Name

 

Court

Notes

54

1065



17-May-1980 Borel

Antoine


Plaintiff

Superior


54

1-Feb-1883

Borel

Antoine


Plaintiff

Superior


54

505


20-Sep-1883 Borel

Antoine


Plaintiff

Superior


54

754


28-Feb-1887 Borel

Antoine


Plaintiff

Superior


54

1034


3-Jan-1890

Borel


Antoine

Plaintiff

Superior

55

22-Jun-1897 Borel



Antoine

defendant

Superior

56

2692



13-Apr-1905 Borel

Antoine


Plaintiff

Superior 

56

26-Feb-1908 Borel



Antoine

Plaintiff

Superior 

54

802



1-Dec-1887 Borel

Antone defendant

Superior

55

1649



16-Mar-1896 Bortis

Felix


defendant

Superior


56-A

3621


10-Jan-1910 Boston Investment Co

Plaintiff

Superior

56-A


3622

10-Jan-1910 Boston Investment Co

Plaintiff

Superior


56

16-Jun-1908 Boston Investment Co.

Plaintiff

Superior 

54

1049


18-Mar-1890 Bothin  

J C


defendant

Superior


54

889


16-Mar-1888 Botsch

Frederick

Plaintiff

Superior


54

573


28-Aug-1884 Botto

Paolo


defendant

Superior


54

1396


16-Jun-1879 Bowen

Elizabeth

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

805


12-Dec-1887 Bowen

Ezekiel P

defendant

Superior


53

908


19-Aug-1873 Bower

George


Bankrupt

12th Judicial District

53

25-Jun-1866 Bower



J C 

defendant

12th Judicial District

54

701



16-Jun-1886 Bowie

Agnes


defendant

Superior


54

678


18-Mar-1886 Bowie

Agnes


defendant

Superior


54

19-Jul-1884 Bowie

Agnes

defendant



Superior

54

1004



30-Oct-1889 Bowie

Agnes


defendant

Superior


53

29-May-1872 Bowie

Augustus J  

defendant

12th Judicial District

55

2261



14-Sep-1901 Bowie Estate Company  

defendant

Superior

56-A


3642

27-Jan-1910 Bowie Estate Company  

Plaintiff

Superior


54

1373


2-Feb-1879

Bowman


A W

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

54

5-Mar-1878



Bowman

A W


Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

21-May-1863 Bowman



Charles

defendant

12th Judicial District

53

29-Aug-1860 Bowman



Charles

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District

53

18-Sep-1865 Bowman



Charles C 

Plaintiff

12th Judicial District



Yüklə 172,24 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:
  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə