Fcode Taxon Name NameID



Yüklə 20,49 Kb.
tarix27.08.2017
ölçüsü20,49 Kb.
Appendix 5 Taxonomic Update SAP sites

Fcode

Taxon Name

NameID

Action

NameID

Reason for change

18

Callitris glaucophylla

94

Callitris columellaris

8466

Name change

18

Callitris tuberculata

11138

Callitris preissii

96

Name change

26

Triglochin aff. nanum

-3267

Triglochin aff nana

-3267

Vouchers NG 3971 - BE16 ML 4162- SPS071A

26

Triglochin calcitrapa

33676

Triglochin calcitrapa

33676

Voucher GK & NG 7087 not prev. recorded in site data - WU08

26

Triglochin calcitrapum subsp. calcitrapum ms

14968

Triglochin calcitrapa

33676

Name change

26

Triglochin minutissima subsp. elongatum

-3463

Triglochin longicarpa (prev. T. sp C Flora of Australia)

33221

Name change SPS051B, SPS125B,

31

Agrostis preissii

181

Lachnagrostis preissii

19956

Name change

31

Agrostis avenacea

176

Lachnagrostis filiformis

20019

Name change

66

Oligochaetochilus muticus

19798

Pterostylis mutica

1689

Name change

105

Halosarcia doleiformis

2519

Tecticornia doleiformis

31918

Name change

105

Halosarcia fimbriata

2521

Tecticornia fimbriata

31714

Name change

105

Halosarcia fimbriata

2521

Tecticornia halocnemoides

33236

voucher ML 3803 re identification SPS152B

105

Halosarcia fimbriata

2521

Tecticornia aff. fimbriata




voucher ML 4272 re identification SPS201B

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides

2522

Tecticornia halocnemoides

33236

Name change

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides

2522

Tecticornia loriae

34823

voucher GJK and NG 7092 re identification HY02

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides

2522

Tecticornia loriae

34823

voucher ML 3447 re-idenification SPS019C

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides

2522

Tecticornia loriae

34823

voucher ML 3446 re identification SPS071B

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides subsp. catendula

11378

Tecticornia halocnemoides

33236

voucher ML3360 reidentification SPS148G

105

Halosarcia halocnemoides subsp. caudata

11218

Tecticornia halocnemoides subsp. caudata

33378

voucher GJK and NG 4168 not on species list for LK03

105

Halosarcia indica

2523

Tecticornia indica

33317

Name change

105

Halosarcia indica subsp. bidens

12121

Tecticornia indica subsp. bidens

33319

Name change

105

Halosarcia lepidosperma

2524

Tecticornia lepidosperma

31718

Name change

105

Halosarcia leptoclada subsp. inclusa

11599

Tecticornia leptoclada subsp. inclusa

31921

Name change

105

Halosarcia lylei

2526

Tecticornia lylei

31675

Name change

105

Halosarcia peltata

2527

Tecticornia peltata

31674

Name change

105

Halosarcia pergranulata

2528

Tecticornia pergranulata

33296

Name change

105

Halosarcia pergranulata subsp. pergranulata

12078

Tecticornia pergranulata subsp. pergranulata

33297

voucher ML 4286 not prev recorded for SPS125A

105

Halosarcia pruinosa

2529

Tecticornia pruinosa

31618

Name change

105

Halosarcia pterygosperma

2530

Tecticornia pterygosperma

33196

Name change

105

Halosarcia sp. Gunyidi (M.N.Lyons 2607)

19328

Tecticornia annelida

34838

voucher for SPS 148E voucher ML2607 for site SPS158I

105

Halosarcia sp. Lake Moore (M.N. Lyons 2603)

19268

Tecticornia loriae

34823

Name change

105

Halosarcia syncarpa

2531

Tecticornia syncarpa

31716

voucher ML 3782 not prev recorded at site SPS152D

105

Halosarcia syncarpa

2531

Tecticornia syncarpa

31716

Name change

105

Halosarcia undulata

2532

Tecticornia undulata

31717

Name change

105

Sclerostegia arbuscula

2634

Tecticornia arbuscula

31552

Name change

105

Sclerostegia disarticulata

2635

Tecticornia disarticulata

31492

Name change

105

Sclerostegia moniliformis

2636

Tecticornia moniliformis

31551

Name change

106

Ptilotus sp. salt lake (M. Graham G 200. 28)

19626

Ptilotus halophilus

23476

Name change

111

Calandrinia polyandra

2860

Calandrinia ?sp. Meckering (F. Obbens 42/02)

34378

reidentification from 2009 quadrats Frank Obbens pers com SPS201B SPS071B

113

Spergularia sp.1 Mollerin (P.G.Wilson 6078

19836

Spergularia tasmanica

33619

Name change

149

Crassula sieberiana

3145

Crassula tetramera

20268

voucher GK &NG 4741 re identification DU22

236

Frankenia aff. sessilis

-3352

Frankenia sp. southern gypsum (M.N. Lyons 2864)

20795

voucher M.Lyons 4192 re identification SPS071A

273

Darwinia drummondii

18051

Chamelaucium drummondii

5493

Name change

273

Darwinia drummondii

18051

Darwinia sp. Karonie (K. Newbey 8503)

35618

reidentification- Chamelaucium drummondii further north DU22

273

Darwinia halophila ms

18183

Darwinia sp. Karonie (K. Newbey 8503)

35618

name change

273

Melaleuca sp. minirichi bark Frank Hann NP

-3560

Melaleuca exuvia (M. uncinata group)

20286

voucher ML 3304 SPS125C

273

Melaleuca sp. Wongan Hills (R. Davis 1959)

18270

Melaleuca atroviridis (M. uncinata group)

20284

Name change

273

Melaleuca stereophloia




Melaleuca uncinata group







329

Plantago aff. hispidula (NG & ML 1732)

-2561

Plantago aff. hispida




P. aff hispida vouchers at SPS147B. 203D, 93B no gypsum NG & ML 1732 = P. debilis (banded ironstone)

341

Goodenia sp. Lake King (M. Gustafsson et K.Bremer 132)

19119

Goodenia salina

31837

Name change

345

*Tripteris clandestina

19829

*Monoculus monstrosus

29418

Name change

345

Angianthus cf. drummondii (AS George 7293)

-3552

Angianthus halophilus

23469

voucher M L 4595 re identification SPS071A

345

Senecio lautus

8211

Senecio pinnatifolius

20161

Name change


Yüklə 20,49 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə