Focusing on the Landscape Biodiversity in Australia’s National Reserve System



Yüklə 2.7 Mb.
Pdf просмотр
səhifə16/18
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü2.7 Mb.
1   ...   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18

Land Snails
Austrochloritis ne 9
Charopidae br36
Cupedora bitaeniatus Punctidae bl 2
Austrochloritis ne11
Charopidae br37
Cupedora cooperi
Punctidae eu 1
Austrochloritis ne12
Charopidae br41
Cupedora 
evandaleana
Punctidae mq 1
Austrochloritis nn 3
Charopidae br42
Cupedora marcidum
Punctidae mq 2
Austrochloritis nn 4
Charopidae br43
Cupedora nottensis
Punctidae ne 1
Austrochloritis 
nundinalis
Charopidae br45
Cupedora tomsetti
Punctidae nn 1
Austrochloritis pusilla Charopidae cy 1
Cupedora yappalana Punctidae sn 2
Austrochloritis sn 1
Charopidae cy 3
Cylindrotis quadrasi
Punctidae st 4
Austrochloritis sn 12
Charopidae cy 4
Cystopelta astra
Punctidae st 5
Austrochloritis sn 9 
Charopidae cy 5
Cystopelta nn 1
Punctidae wt 1
Austrochloritis sn23
Charopidae cy 6
Cystopelta purpurea
Punctidae wt 2
Austrochloritis vc 3 
Charopidae cy 8
Cystopeltidae mv 1
Punctidae wt 3
Austrorhytida 
otwayensis
Charopidae eu 1
Cystopeltidae ne 1
Pupilla ficulnea
Basedowena cognata Charopidae eu 2
Cystopeltidae nn
Pupillidae bl 1 5
Basedowena 
katjawarana
Charopidae eu 3
Cystopeltidae nn 2
Pupillidae mv 2
Basedowena olgana
Charopidae eu 4
Cystopeltidae sn
Pupillidae st 1
Basedowena 
papulankutjana
Charopidae mq 1
Cystopeltidae st 1
Pupillidae wt 1
Baudinella 7
Charopidae mq 2
Damochlora 15
Pupillidae wt 2
Baudinella 8
Charopidae mq 3
Damochlora 4
Pupisoma novae
Baudinella 
baudinensis
Charopidae mq 4
Damochlora 41
Pupoides contrarius
Biomphalopa recava
Charopidae mq 5
Damochlora 42
Pupoides lepidulus
Bischoffena 
bischoffensis
Charopidae mq 6
Damochlora 
millepunctata
Pythia scarabaeus
*Bothriembryon 
location 5
Charopidae mq 7
Danielleilona 
marycolliverae
Pythia undata
Bothriembryon 1974
Charopidae mq 8
Danielleilona 
multicostata
Quistrachia 1984
Bothriembryon 1976
Charopidae mq 9
Delinitesta 
gayndahensis
Quistrachia gc
Bothriembryon 1979
Charopidae mq12
Dentherona aff 
tasmaniae
Quistrachia 
herbertana
Bothriembryon aff. 
barretti
Charopidae mq13
Dentherona illustra
*Quistrachia 
location 6
Bothriembryon 
angasianus
Charopidae mq14
Dentherona 
jemmysensis
Quistrachia 
montebelloensis
*  Location name within informal species name has been replaced with location number.
123

Land Snails
Bothriembryon 
attenuata
Charopidae mq15
Diphyropa 
macleayana
Retroterra 10
Bothriembryon 
augusta
Charopidae mq16
Dipnelix pertricosa
Retroterra 9
Bothriembryon betttie Charopidae mq18
Dirutrachia sublevata Retroterra parva
Bothriembryon 
boddington
Charopidae mv 1
Discocharopa 
novae
Rhachistia histrio
Bothriembryon 
bremer bay
Charopidae mv 10
Discomelon ne24
Rhagada 1
Bothriembryon 
brugieri
Charopidae mv 2
Divellomelon hillieri
Rhagada 2
Bothriembryon 
busseltonbunbury
Charopidae mv 24
Echonitor 
albumenoidea
Rhagada aff. 
construa
Bothriembryon cf. 
colutleyi
Charopidae mv 26
Echonitor cyrtochila
Rhagada aff. dringi
Bothriembryon cf. 
sayi
Charopidae mv 3
Echotrida sq 1
Rhagada crystalla
Bothriembryon 
coalseam
Charopidae mv 31
Echotrida sq 4
Rhagada cygna
*Bothriembryon 
location 7
Charopidae mv 38
Eclipsena elleryi
Rhagada dampierana
*Bothriembryon 
location 8
Charopidae mv 5
Egilomen cochlidium
Rhagada 
elachystoma
*Bothriembryon 
location 9
Charopidae mv 7
Egilomen pexa
Rhagada gibbensis
*Bothriembryon 
location 10
Charopidae mv 8
Elasmias pressus
Rhagada intermedia
Bothriembryon 
decresensis
Charopidae mv 9
Elsothera a
Rhagada millstream
*Bothriembryon 
location 11
Charopidae mv11
Elsothera genithecata Rhagada mimika
*Bothriembryon 
location 12
Charopidae mv12
Elsothera murrayana
Rhagada minima
*Bothriembryon 
location 13
Charopidae mv13
Elsothera nautilodea
Rhagada perprima
*Bothriembryon 
location 14
Charopidae mv14
Elsothera sn 10
Rhagada plicata
*Bothriembryon 
location 15
Charopidae mv15
Elsothera 
submurrayana
Rhophodon colmani
*Bothriembryon 
location 16
Charopidae mv16
Epinicium restifer
Rhophodon 
elizabethae
*Bothriembryon 
location 17
Charopidae mv18
Eungarion mcdonaldi Rhophodon f
124 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Land Snails
*Bothriembryon 
location 18
Charopidae mv19
Exiligada qualis
Rhophodon 
paucidentata
*Bothriembryon 
location 19
Charopidae mv20
Expocystis 2
Rhophodon 
peregrinus
*Bothriembryon 
location 20
Charopidae mv21
Fastosarion 
aquavitae
Rhytididae bl 4
Bothriembryon 
gratwicki
Charopidae mv27
Fastosarion bullaceus Rhytididae bl 5
Bothriembryon 
gratwicki cf.
Charopidae mv28
Fastosarion robusta
Rhytididae bl 6
Bothriembryon 
hamersleyensis
Charopidae mv29
Fastosarion strangei
Rhytididae bl 8
*Bothriembryon 
location 21
Charopidae mv32
Flammulops excelsior Rhytididae cy 1
*Bothriembryon 
location 22
Charopidae mv34
Galadistes 
bourkensis
Rhytididae cy 2
*Bothriembryon 
location 23
Charopidae mv36
Galadistes 
marcescens
Rhytididae eu 1
*Bothriembryon 
location 24
Charopidae mv37
Galadistes ne 14
Rhytididae eu 2
*Bothriembryon 
location 25
Charopidae mv39
Galadistes ne 17
Rhytididae mq 1 
Bothriembryon 
irvineanus
Charopidae mv40
Galadistes ne22
Rhytididae mq 2
Bothriembryon irwin
Charopidae mv41
Galadistes st 6
Rhytididae mq 3
Bothriembryon 
jacksoni
Charopidae mv42
Galadistes st 7
Rhytididae mv 4
Bothriembryon 
kojonup
Charopidae mv43
Galadistes 
stutschburyi
Rhytididae mv 5
*Bothriembryon 
location 26
Charopidae mv44
Gastrocopta aff. 
adelaidae
Rhytididae mv 6
*Bothriembryon 
location 26a
Charopidae mv46
Gastrocopta 
margaretae pilbarana
Rhytididae ne 1
*Bothriembryon 
location 26b
Charopidae ne 1
Gastrocopta 
recondita
Rhytididae ne 6
Bothriembryon 
maxwelli
Charopidae ne 17
Gastrocopta servilis
Rhytididae nn 1
*Bothriembryon 
location 27
Charopidae ne 2
Gastrocopta 
solemorum
Rhytididae nn 2
Bothriembryon minor Charopidae ne 22
Gastrocopta tatei
Rhytididae nn 3
*Bothriembryon 
location 28
Charopidae ne 24
Geminoropa a
Rhytididae sn 2
*  Location name within informal species name has been replaced with location number.
125

Land Snails
*Bothriembryon 
location 29
Charopidae ne 3
Glyptorhagada 1
Rhytididae sn 3
*Bothriembryon 
location 30
Charopidae ne 4
Glyptorhagada 2
Rhytididae sq 1
*Bothriembryon 
location 31
Charopidae ne 5
Glyptorhagada 
bordaensis
Rhytididae wt 2
*Bothriembryon 
location 32
Charopidae ne 6
Glyptorhagada 
bunyerooana
Rhytididae wt 3
*Bothriembryon 
location 33
Charopidae ne 7
Glyptorhagada 
carinata
Rhytididae wt 4
*Bothriembryon 
location 34
Charopidae ne 9
Glyptorhagada 
duvalae
Rhytididae wt 5
*Bothriembryon 
location 35
Charopidae ne10
Glyptorhagada 
euglypta
Rhytididae wt 6
Bothriembryon novae Charopidae ne11
Glyptorhagada 
janaslini
Rhytididae wt 7
*Bothriembryon 
location 36
Charopidae ne12
Glyptorhagada 
pecuniosa
Roblinella a
Bothriembryon 
perobesus cf.
Charopidae ne13
Glyptorhagada silveri Roblinella aff. 
mathinnae
*Bothriembryon 
location 37
Charopidae ne14
Glyptorhagada 
tattawuppana
Roblinella agnewi
Bothriembryon 
praecelsus
Charopidae ne15
Glyptorhagada 
umberatana
Roblinella b
Bothriembryon 
praecelsus cf.
Charopidae ne16
Glyptorhagada 
wilkawillina
Roblinella intermedia
Bothriembryon 
revectus cf.
Charopidae ne18
Glyptorhagada 
wilkawillina 
umbillicata
Roblinella mathinnae
Bothriembryon 
rothsay
Charopidae ne20
Glyptorhagada 
wilkawillina 
wilkawillina
Roblinella meehan
*Bothriembryon 
location 38
Charopidae ne21
Granulomelon 
arcigerans
*Roblinella 
location 42a
Bothriembryon 
spenceri
Charopidae ne25
Granulomelon gilleni
Rotacharopa 
annabelli
*Bothriembryon 
location 39
Charopidae ne26
Granulomelon 
grandituberculata
Saladelos helmsiana
*Bothriembryon 
location 40
Charopidae ne27
Granulomelon mc1
Saladelos urarensis
*Bothriembryon 
location 41
Charopidae ne28
Gratilaoma cara
Semotrachia 
basedowi
*Bothriembryon 
location 42
Charopidae ne29
Greenwoodoconcha 
nux
Semotrachia caupona
126 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Land Snails
Camaenidae 1
Charopidae ne31
Gyliotrachela 
catherina
Semotrachia cr 1
Camaenidae 3
Charopidae nn 10
Gyliotrachela 
napierana
Semotrachia 
discoidea
Camaenidae 76
Charopidae nn 11
Gyliotrachela 
ningbingia
Semotrachia emilia
Camaenidae bl 12
Charopidae nn 17
Gyrocochlea aff. 
prava
Semotrachia filixiana
Camaenidae bl 15
Charopidae nn 2
Gyrocochlea austera
Semotrachia fr 1 
Camaenidae bl 18
Charopidae nn 20
Gyrocochlea conferta Semotrachia 
hortulana
Camaenidae bl 19
Charopidae nn 21
Gyrocochlea 
convoluta
Semotrachia 
huckittana
Camaenidae bl 20
Charopidae nn 22
Gyrocochlea 
eurythma
Semotrachia 
hughana
Camaenidae bl 25
Charopidae nn 3
Gyrocochlea 
paucilamellata
Semotrachia illarana
Camaenidae bl 27
Charopidae nn 4
Hadra bartschi
Semotrachia 
illbilleeana
Camaenidae bl 29
Charopidae nn 5
Hadra funiculata
Semotrachia jinkana
Camaenidae bl 30
Charopidae nn 7
Hadra wilsoni
Semotrachia 
mannensis
Camaenidae bl 31
Charopidae nn 9 
Hedleyella whitei
Semotrachia minuta
Camaenidae bl 32
Charopidae nn12
Hedleyoconcha 
ailaketoae
Semotrachia plana
Camaenidae bl 39
Charopidae nn13
Hedleyropa 
yarrangobillyensis
Semotrachia rossana
Camaenidae bl 4
Charopidae nn18
Helicarion freycineti
Semotrachia 
runutjirbana
Camaenidae bl 42
Charopidae nn19
Helicarion hyalinus
Semotrachia sr 1
Camaenidae bl 43
Charopidae nn23
Helicarion porrectus
Semotrachia st 1
Camaenidae bl 45
Charopidae nn24
Helicarion strangei
Semotrachia 
strangwayana
Camaenidae bl 5
Charopidae sn 1
Helicarionidae bl 1
Semotrachia 
winneckeana
Camaenidae bl 56
Charopidae sn 11
Helicarionidae bl 2
Setobaudinia 1
Camaenidae bl 58
Charopidae sn 12
Helicarionidae bl 3
Setobaudinia 2
Camaenidae bl 59
Charopidae sn 17
Helicarionidae bl 4
Setobaudinia 3
Camaenidae bl 6
Charopidae sn 2
Helicarionidae bl 5
Setobaudinia 51
Camaenidae bl 7
Charopidae sn 20
Helicarionidae bl 6
Setobaudinia 55
Camaenidae bl 8
Charopidae sn 24
Helicarionidae bl 7
Setobaudinia 56
Camaenidae bl 9
Charopidae sn 3
Helicarionidae bl 8
Setobaudinia 57
*  Location name within informal species name has been replaced with location number.
127

Land Snails
Camaenidae bl10
Charopidae sn 4
Helicarionidae bl13
Setobaudinia 58
Camaenidae bl11
Charopidae sn 7
Helicarionidae bl14
Setobaudinia 59
Camaenidae bl14
Charopidae sn 8
Helicarionidae bl15
Setobaudinia 6
Camaenidae bl16
Charopidae sn 9
Helicarionidae bl17
Setobaudinia 60
Camaenidae bl22
Charopidae sn15
Helicarionidae bl18
Setobaudinia 61
Camaenidae bl23
Charopidae sn16
Helicarionidae bl19
Setobaudinia 62
Camaenidae bl24
Charopidae sn18
Helicarionidae bl20
Setobaudinia collingii
Camaenidae bl26
Charopidae sn19
Helicarionidae bl21
Setobaudinia 
pagoana
Camaenidae bl34
Charopidae sn21
Helicarionidae br 2
Setobaudinia 
victoriana
Camaenidae bl35
Charopidae sn22
Helicarionidae br 3
Setomedea 
nudicostata
Camaenidae bl36
Charopidae sn25
Helicarionidae br 4
Sharniropa 
borenorensis
Camaenidae bl37
Charopidae sn27
Helicarionidae br 9
Sinployea intermedia
Camaenidae bl38
Charopidae sn28
Helicarionidae cc 11
Sinumelon cooperi
Camaenidae bl40
Charopidae sp c
Helicarionidae cy 1
Sinumelon finitinum
Camaenidae bl41
Charopidae sp e
Helicarionidae cy 2
Sinumelon flindersi?
Camaenidae bl44
Charopidae sp f
Helicarionidae cy 3
Sinumelon hamiltoni
Camaenidae bl46
Charopidae spb
Helicarionidae cy 4
Sinumelon hortulana
Camaenidae bl48
Charopidae sq 1
Helicarionidae cy 5
Sinumelon hullanum
Camaenidae bl50
Charopidae sq 15
Helicarionidae cy 6
Sinumelon marshalli
Camaenidae bl57
Charopidae sq 2
Helicarionidae cy 7
Sinumelon olgana
Camaenidae bl61
Charopidae sq 20
Helicarionidae cy11
Sinumelon schevilli
Camaenidae bl62
Charopidae sq 26
Helicarionidae cy12
Sinumelon simulante
Camaenidae bl63
Charopidae sq 3
Helicarionidae eu 4
Sinumelon 
subfodinale
Camaenidae bl64
Charopidae sq 32
Helicarionidae eu 5
Sphaerospira 
arthuriana
Camaenidae bl65
Charopidae sq 40
Helicarionidae mq 1
Sphaerospira bellaria
Camaenidae br 1
Charopidae sq 5
Helicarionidae mq 10 Sphaerospira 
bencarlessi
Camaenidae br 2
Charopidae sq 6
Helicarionidae mq 2
Sphaerospira 
mortenseni
Camaenidae br 3
Charopidae sq 7
Helicarionidae mq 4
Sphaerospira 
mossmani
Camaenidae br 4
Charopidae sq 8
Helicarionidae mq 5
Sphaerospira 
mourilyani
Camaenidae br 5
Charopidae sq 9
Helicarionidae mq 6
Sphaerospira 
mulgravensis
Camaenidae br 6
Charopidae sq10
Helicarionidae mq 8
Sphaerospira volgiola
128 
  Focusing on the Landscape

Land Snails
Camaenidae br 7
Charopidae sq11
Helicarionidae mq11
Sphaerospira 
whartoni
Camaenidae cc 1
Charopidae sq12
Helicarionidae mq12
Spurlingia gemma
Camaenidae cy 1
Charopidae sq13
Helicarionidae mq13
Spurlingia gemma ?
Camaenidae cy 5
Charopidae sq14
Helicarionidae mq14
Spurlingia praehadra
Camaenidae cy 6
Charopidae sq16
Helicarionidae mv 3
Stenacapha b
Camaenidae cy 7
Charopidae sq18
Helicarionidae mv 6
Stenacapha d
Camaenidae cy11
Charopidae sq19
Helicarionidae ne 3
Stenacapha 
vitriniformis
Camaenidae eu 1
Charopidae sq21
Helicarionidae ne 6
Steorra dougsparkesi
Camaenidae eu 10
Charopidae sq22
Helicarionidae nn 1
Steorra estherlilleyae
Camaenidae eu 12
Charopidae sq24
Helicarionidae nn 2
Steorra 
hannahrichardsae
Camaenidae eu 15
Charopidae sq29
Helicarionidae nn 3
Steorra jimfergusoni
Camaenidae eu 16
Charopidae sq30
Helicarionidae nn 6
Steorra kirrama
Camaenidae eu 19
Charopidae sq31
Helicarionidae nn 7
Steorra mitifica
Camaenidae eu 4
Charopidae sq34
Helicarionidae nn10
Steorra 
montstuartensis
Camaenidae eu 5
Charopidae sq35
Helicarionidae nn11
Steorra mourilyani
Camaenidae eu 6
Charopidae sq36
Helicarionidae sn 1
Steorra tomsoni
Camaenidae eu 7
Charopidae sq37
Helicarionidae sn 2
Strangesta harriettae
Camaenidae eu 8
Charopidae sq38
Helicarionidae sn 4
Strangesta 
sanguinolenta
Camaenidae eu 9
Charopidae sq39
Helicarionidae sn 5
Strangesta strangei
Camaenidae gc 1
Charopidae sq42
Helicarionidae sn 6
Strepsitaurus 
cardabius
Camaenidae mq 1
Charopidae sq43
Helicarionidae sn 7
Strepsitaurus 
milyeringus
Camaenidae mq 2
Charopidae sq44
Helicarionidae sn 8
Succinea caurina
Camaenidae mq 3
Charopidae sq45
Helicarionidae sn 9
Succinea contenta
Camaenidae mq 4
Charopidae sq46
Helicarionidae sq 1
Succinea sn 1
Camaenidae mv 10
Charopidae st 1
Helicarionidae sq 4
Succinea sq 1
Camaenidae mv 11
Charopidae st 13
Helicarionidae sq 6
Succineidae br 1
Camaenidae mv 3
Charopidae st 2
Helicarionidae sq 8
Succineidae cy 1
Camaenidae mv 4
Charopidae st 3
Helicarionidae sq 9
Succineidae gc 1
Camaenidae mv 5
Charopidae st 4
Helicarionidae sq10
Succineidae mv 1
Camaenidae mv 6
Charopidae st 6
Helicarionidae sq14
Tasmaphena a
Camaenidae mv 7
Charopidae st 7
Helicarionidae st 1
Tasmaphena 
helmsiana
Camaenidae mv 9
Charopidae st 8
Helicarionidae wt 1
Tatemelon 
inexpectatum
Camaenidae mv12
Charopidae st 9
Helicarionidae wt 18
Thersites theses
129
1   ...   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə