Main roads western australia


Olacaceae 1078. 2365 Olax benthamiana 1079. 2367 Olax scalariformis Onagraceae



Yüklə 29,22 Mb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə15/31
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü29,22 Mb.
1   ...   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   ...   31

Olacaceae
1078.
2365 Olax benthamiana
1079.
2367 Olax scalariformis
Onagraceae
1080.
6138 Oenothera drummondii (Beach Evening Primrose)
Y
1081.
16390 Oenothera drummondii subsp. drummondii
Y
1082.
14292 Oenothera stricta subsp. stricta
Y
Orchidaceae
1083.
1582 Caladenia crebra (Arrowsmith Spider Orchid)
1084.
44893 Caladenia denticulata subsp. denticulata
1085.
15348 Caladenia flava subsp. flava
1086.
15502 Caladenia footeana
1087.
15354 Caladenia hirta subsp. hirta
1088.
15358 Caladenia longicauda subsp. albella
1089.
15360 Caladenia longicauda subsp. borealis
1090.
15369 Caladenia lorea
1091.
17760 Caladenia nobilis
1092.
17589 Caladenia occidentalis
1093.
1611 Caladenia radialis (Drooping Spider Orchid)
1094.
18019 Caladenia vulgata
1095.
15114 Cyanicula gemmata
1096.
11049 Diuris corymbosa
1097.
1634 Diuris laxiflora (Bee Orchid)
1098.
42182 Diuris perialla
1099.
42229 Diuris segregata
1100.
42228 Diuris septentrionalis
1101.
1638 Diuris setacea (Bristly Donkey Orchid)
1102.
Diuris sp.
1103.
44162 Diuris tinkeri
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 20
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
1104.
1643 Elythranthera brunonis (Purple Enamel Orchid)
1105.
1644 Elythranthera emarginata (Pink Enamel Orchid)
1106.
Eriochilus sp.
1107.
1653 Leporella fimbriata (Hare Orchid)
1108.
15418 Leptoceras menziesii
1109.
1657 Microtis alba (White Mignonette Orchid)
1110.
10954 Microtis media (Tall Mignonette Orchid)
1111.
15419 Microtis media subsp. media
1112.
13867 Paracaleana dixonii
T
1113.
1667 Paracaleana nigrita (Flying Duck Orchid)
1114.
20460 Pheladenia deformis
1115.
1671 Prasophyllum elatum (Tall Leek Orchid)
1116.
1672 Prasophyllum fimbria (Fringed Leek Orchid)
1117.
16688 Prasophyllum gracile
1118.
1677 Prasophyllum macrostachyum (Laughing Leek Orchid)
1119.
1680 Prasophyllum parvifolium (Autumn Leek Orchid)
1120.
10853 Prasophyllum plumiforme
1121.
1682 Prasophyllum sargentii
1122.
1687 Pterostylis dilatata
1123.
45343 Pterostylis platypetala
1124.
12217 Pterostylis sanguinea
1125.
Pterostylis scabrida
1126.
1698 Pterostylis vittata (Banded Greenhood)
1127.
16367 Pyrorchis nigricans (Red beaks, Elephants ears)
1128.
1701 Thelymitra antennifera (Vanilla Orchid)
1129.
11032 Thelymitra apiculata
P4
1130.
1702 Thelymitra campanulata (Shirt Orchid)
1131.
20734 Thelymitra pulcherrima
P2
1132.
10862 Thelymitra stellata (Star Orchid)
T
1133.
1717 Thelymitra variegata (Queen of Sheba)
P2
1134.
1718 Thelymitra villosa (Custard Orchid)
Orobanchaceae
1135.
15037 Bartsia trixago
Y
1136.
7122 Orobanche minor (Lesser Broomrape)
Y
1137.
7089 Parentucellia latifolia (Common Bartsia)
Y
Oxalidaceae
1138.
30375 Oxalis exilis
1139.
4352 Oxalis glabra
Y
1140.
4355 Oxalis perennans
Papaveraceae
1141.
2969 Fumaria capreolata (Whiteflower Fumitory)
Y
Philydraceae
1142.
1173 Philydrella pygmaea (Butterfly Flowers)
1143.
14306 Philydrella pygmaea subsp. pygmaea
Phyllanthaceae
1144.
4675 Phyllanthus calycinus (False Boronia)
1145.
4691 Poranthera microphylla (Small Poranthera)
Pittosporaceae
1146.
25788 Billardiera fraseri (Elegant Pronaya)
1147.
25779 Billardiera venusta
1148.
19421 Marianthus bicolor (Painted Marianthus)
1149.
17636 Marianthus coeruleopunctatus (Blue-spotted Marianthus)
1150.
17633 Marianthus erubescens
1151.
19745 Pittosporum ligustrifolium
Poaceae
1152.
196 Amphipogon caricinus (Long Greybeard Grass)
1153.
12025 Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus
1154.
197 Amphipogon debilis
1155.
20184 Amphipogon laguroides subsp. laguroides
1156.
200 Amphipogon turbinatus
1157.
Aristida sp.
1158.
17234 Austrostipa compressa
1159.
17237 Austrostipa elegantissima
1160.
17240 Austrostipa flavescens
1161.
17241 Austrostipa hemipogon
1162.
17244 Austrostipa macalpinei
1163.
19959 Austrostipa sp. Cairn Hill (M.E. Trudgen 21176)
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 21
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
P3
1164.
17254 Austrostipa tenuifolia
1165.
17257 Austrostipa variabilis
1166.
231 Avellinia michelii
Y
1167.
233 Avena barbata (Bearded Oat)
Y
1168.
8661 Brachypodium distachyon (False Brome)
Y
1169.
244 Briza maxima (Blowfly Grass)
Y
1170.
245 Briza minor (Shivery Grass)
Y
1171.
249 Bromus diandrus (Great Brome)
Y
1172.
250 Bromus hordeaceus (Soft Brome)
Y
1173.
252 Bromus madritensis (Madrid Brome)
Y
1174.
253 Bromus rubens (Red Brome)
Y
1175.
283 Cynodon dactylon (Couch)
Y
1176.
311 Digitaria ciliaris (Summer Grass)
Y
1177.
347 Ehrharta calycina (Perennial Veldt Grass)
Y
1178.
349 Ehrharta longiflora (Annual Veldt Grass)
Y
1179.
379 Eragrostis elongata (Clustered Lovegrass)
1180.
19954 Lachnagrostis aemula
1181.
20019 Lachnagrostis filiformis
1182.
19955 Lachnagrostis plebeia
1183.
19956 Lachnagrostis preissii
1184.
485 Microlaena stipoides (Weeping Grass)
1185.
492 Neurachne alopecuroidea (Foxtail Mulga Grass)
1186.
Neurachne alopecuroides
1187.
527 Paspalum dilatatum
Y
1188.
40424 Pentameris airoides subsp. airoides
Y
1189.
571 Poa annua (Winter Grass)
Y
1190.
573 Poa drummondiana (Knotted Poa)
1191.
578 Poa porphyroclados
1192.
582 Polypogon monspeliensis (Annual Beardgrass)
Y
1193.
583 Polypogon tenellus
1194.
40431 Rytidosperma acerosum
1195.
40425 Rytidosperma caespitosum
1196.
40426 Rytidosperma occidentale
1197.
635 Sporobolus virginicus (Marine Couch)
1198.
673 Themeda triandra
1199.
722 Vulpia bromoides (Squirrel Tail Fescue)
Y
1200.
11137 Vulpia fasciculata
Y
1201.
11018 Vulpia muralis
Y
1202.
33101 Vulpia myuros forma myuros
Y
Polygalaceae
1203.
4549 Comesperma acerosum
1204.
4550 Comesperma calymega (Blue-spike Milkwort)
1205.
4551 Comesperma ciliatum
1206.
4552 Comesperma confertum
1207.
4553 Comesperma drummondii (Drummond's Milkwort)
1208.
4554 Comesperma flavum
1209.
4561 Comesperma scoparium (Broom Milkwort)
1210.
Comesperma sp.
1211.
4564 Comesperma virgatum (Milkwort)
1212.
4566 Comesperma volubile (Love Creeper)
Polygonaceae
1213.
2412 Muehlenbeckia adpressa (Climbing Lignum)
1214.
2415 Muehlenbeckia polybotrya
1215.
13911 Persicaria decipiens
Portulacaceae
1216.
44184 Calandrinia baccata
1217.
2846 Calandrinia calyptrata (Pink Purslane)
1218.
2847 Calandrinia composita
1219.
2848 Calandrinia corrigioloides (Strap Purslane)
1220.
2860 Calandrinia polyandra (Parakeelya)
1221.
2861 Calandrinia polypetala
1222.
16365 Calandrinia sp. Kenwick (G.J. Keighery 10905)
Primulaceae
1223.
36375 Lysimachia arvensis (Pimpernel)
Y
1224.
6483 Samolus junceus
1225.
6484 Samolus repens (Creeping Brookweed)
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 22
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
Proteaceae
1226.
1775 Adenanthos cygnorum (Common Woollybush)
1227.
11837 Adenanthos cygnorum subsp. cygnorum (Common Woollybush)
1228.
1779 Adenanthos drummondii
1229.
1794 Adenanthos sericeus (Woolly Bush)
1230.
32684 Banksia arctotidis
1231.
32681 Banksia armata (Prickly Dryandra)
1232.
32682 Banksia armata var. armata
1233.
1800 Banksia attenuata (Slender Banksia, Piara)
1234.
32679 Banksia bipinnatifida subsp. multifida
1235.
1809 Banksia candolleana (Propeller Banksia)
1236.
32623 Banksia carlinoides (Pink Dryandra)
1237.
32622 Banksia catoglypta
T
1238.
1810 Banksia chamaephyton (Fishbone Banksia)
P4
1239.
32578 Banksia dallanneyi subsp. media
1240.
1816 Banksia elegans (Elegant Banksia)
P4
1241.
32524 Banksia fraseri var. ashbyi
1242.
32527 Banksia fraseri var. crebra
P3
1243.
32526 Banksia fraseri var. effusa
P2
Y
1244.
32523 Banksia fraseri var. fraseri
1245.
32519 Banksia glaucifolia
1246.
1819 Banksia grandis (Bull Banksia, Pulgarla)
1247.
1820 Banksia grossa
1248.
32518 Banksia hewardiana
1249.
1821 Banksia hookeriana (Hooker's Banksia)
1250.
1822 Banksia ilicifolia (Holly-leaved Banksia)
1251.
1823 Banksia incana
1252.
33398 Banksia incana var. brachyphylla
1253.
33399 Banksia incana var. incana
1254.
32214 Banksia kippistiana
1255.
32215 Banksia kippistiana var. kippistiana
1256.
32216 Banksia kippistiana var. paenepeccata
P3
1257.
1825 Banksia lanata
1258.
1828 Banksia leptophylla
1259.
11714 Banksia leptophylla var. leptophylla
1260.
11386 Banksia leptophylla var. melletica
1261.
1830 Banksia littoralis (Swamp Banksia, Pungura)
1262.
1834 Banksia menziesii (Firewood Banksia)
1263.
1835 Banksia micrantha
1264.
32206 Banksia nana (Dwarf Dryandra)
1265.
32202 Banksia nivea (Honeypot Dryandra, Pudjarn)
1266.
32203 Banksia nivea subsp. nivea
1267.
32201 Banksia nobilis subsp. fragrans
P3
1268.
32163 Banksia platycarpa
1269.
1842 Banksia prionotes (Acorn Banksia)
1270.
32086 Banksia sclerophylla
1271.
32083 Banksia serratuloides subsp. perissa
T
1272.
32077 Banksia sessilis var. cygnorum
1273.
32079 Banksia sessilis var. flabellifolia
1274.
32074 Banksia shuttleworthiana (Bearded Dryandra)
1275.
Banksia sp.
1276.
1851 Banksia sphaerocarpa (Round-fruit Banksia)
1277.
33401 Banksia sphaerocarpa var. pumilio
1278.
12111 Banksia sphaerocarpa var. sphaerocarpa (Fox Banksia)
1279.
32073 Banksia splendida subsp. macrocarpa
P3
1280.
32043 Banksia stenoprion
1281.
32042 Banksia strictifolia
1282.
32037 Banksia subulata (Awled Honeypot)
P3
1283.
1852 Banksia telmatiaea (Swamp Fox Banksia)
1284.
32033 Banksia tortifolia
1285.
1853 Banksia tricuspis (Pine Banksia)
P4
1286.
32032 Banksia tridentata (Yellow Honeypot)
1287.
1857 Conospermum acerosum (Needle-leaved Smokebush)
1288.
15511 Conospermum boreale
1289.
15512 Conospermum boreale subsp. ascendens
1290.
15513 Conospermum boreale subsp. boreale
1291.
1859 Conospermum brachyphyllum
1292.
1861 Conospermum brownii (Blue-eyed Smokebush)
1293.
15041 Conospermum canaliculatum
1294.
15517 Conospermum canaliculatum subsp. apiculatum
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 23
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
1295.
15516 Conospermum canaliculatum subsp. canaliculatum
1296.
1864 Conospermum crassinervium (Summer Smokebush)
1297.
1874 Conospermum glumaceum (Hooded Smokebush)
1298.
1876 Conospermum incurvum (Plume Smokebush)
1299.
1878 Conospermum nervosum
1300.
1881 Conospermum scaposum
P3
1301.
Conospermum sp.
1302.
1882 Conospermum stoechadis (Common Smokebush)
1303.
15520 Conospermum stoechadis subsp. sclerophyllum
1304.
15611 Conospermum stoechadis subsp. stoechadis (Common Smokebush)
1305.
1885 Conospermum triplinervium (Tree Smokebush)
1306.
15521 Conospermum unilaterale
1307.
15523 Conospermum wycherleyi
1308.
15524 Conospermum wycherleyi subsp. glabrum
1309.
15522 Conospermum wycherleyi subsp. wycherleyi
1310.
1948 Grevillea acrobotrya
1311.
1956 Grevillea argyrophylla (Silvery-leaved Grevillea)
1312.
1960 Grevillea batrachioides
T
Y
1313.
15763 Grevillea biformis subsp. biformis
1314.
15815 Grevillea delta
P2
Y
1315.
2001 Grevillea eriostachya (Flame Grevillea, Kaliny-kalinypa)
1316.
19567 Grevillea florida
P3
1317.
15987 Grevillea humifusa
T
1318.
17440 Grevillea metamorpha
P1
Y
1319.
2054 Grevillea olivacea (Olive Grevillea)
P4
1320.
8838 Grevillea pinaster
1321.
8839 Grevillea preissii
1322.
15838 Grevillea preissii subsp. glabrilimba
1323.
15839 Grevillea preissii subsp. preissii
1324.
2086 Grevillea rudis
P4
1325.
2087 Grevillea saccata (Pouched Grevillea)
P4
1326.
17745 Grevillea shuttleworthiana subsp. canarina
1327.
Grevillea sp.
1328.
2101 Grevillea synapheae (Catkin Grevillea)
1329.
14420 Grevillea synapheae subsp. pachyphylla
1330.
37180 Grevillea thelemanniana subsp. Cooljarloo (B.J. Keighery 28 B)
P1
1331.
14422 Grevillea thyrsoides subsp. pustulata
P3
1332.
14423 Grevillea thyrsoides subsp. thyrsoides
P3
1333.
2115 Grevillea umbellulata
1334.
2116 Grevillea uncinulata (Hook-leaf Grevillea)
1335.
19231 Grevillea uncinulata subsp. Coomallo (S.J. Patrick 719)
1336.
Grevillea uncinulata subsp. coomallo (s.j.patrick 719)
1337.
13900 Grevillea uniformis
P3
1338.
12824 Grevillea vestita subsp. vestita
1339.
17670 Hakea anadenia
1340.
2131 Hakea auriculata
1341.
12225 Hakea brownii
1342.
2140 Hakea circumalata
1343.
2143 Hakea conchifolia (Shell-leaved Hakea)
1344.
2146 Hakea costata (Ribbed Hakea)
1345.
16908 Hakea eneabba
1346.
2158 Hakea erinacea (Hedge-hog Hakea)
1347.
2161 Hakea flabellifolia (Fan-leaved Hakea)
1348.
2164 Hakea gilbertii
1349.
2166 Hakea incrassata (Marble Hakea)
1350.
2175 Hakea lissocarpha (Honey Bush)
1351.
12230 Hakea longiflora
P3
1352.
2179 Hakea marginata
1353.
2180 Hakea megalosperma (Lesueur Hakea)
T
1354.
45333 Hakea neospathulata
1355.
2186 Hakea neurophylla
P4
1356.
2197 Hakea prostrata (Harsh Hakea)
1357.
12233 Hakea psilorrhyncha
1358.
2203 Hakea ruscifolia (Candle Hakea)
1359.
2205 Hakea smilacifolia
1360.
Hakea sp.
1361.
2206 Hakea stenocarpa (Narrow-fruited Hakea)
1362.
2214 Hakea trifurcata (Two-leaf Hakea)
1363.
2216 Hakea varia (Variable-leaved Hakea)
1364.
2219 Isopogon adenanthoides (Spider Coneflower)
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 24
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
1365.
2221 Isopogon asper
1366.
2227 Isopogon divergens (Spreading Coneflower)
1367.
2228 Isopogon drummondii
P3
1368.
2229 Isopogon dubius (Pincushion Coneflower)
1369.
16873 Isopogon inconspicuus
1370.
2232 Isopogon linearis
1371.
37881 Isopogon panduratus subsp. panduratus
1372.
2237 Isopogon sphaerocephalus (Drumstick Isopogon)
1373.
14439 Isopogon teretifolius subsp. teretifolius (Nodding Coneflower)
1374.
2239 Isopogon tridens (Three-toothed Coneflower)
1375.
2249 Lambertia multiflora (Many-flowered Honeysuckle)
1376.
15528 Lambertia multiflora var. multiflora
1377.
2258 Persoonia comata
1378.
14563 Persoonia filiformis
P2
1379.
2271 Persoonia rudis
P3
1380.
2272 Persoonia rufiflora
1381.
2281 Persoonia trinervis
1382.
14368 Petrophile aculeata
1383.
20368 Petrophile axillaris
1384.
2286 Petrophile brevifolia
1385.
2288 Petrophile chrysantha
1386.
2299 Petrophile linearis (Pixie Mops)
1387.
2301 Petrophile macrostachya
1388.
2303 Petrophile megalostegia
1389.
19769 Petrophile nivea
T
Y
1390.
29208 Petrophile pilostyla subsp. austrina
1391.
16874 Petrophile recurva
1392.
2306 Petrophile rigida
1393.
10784 Petrophile scabriuscula
1394.
2308 Petrophile seminuda
1395.
2309 Petrophile serruriae
1396.
2310 Petrophile shuttleworthiana
1397.
Petrophile sp.
1398.
2312 Petrophile striata
1399.
12856 Stirlingia abrotanoides
1400.
2316 Stirlingia latifolia (Blueboy)
1401.
2317 Stirlingia simplex
1402.
Stirlingia sp.
1403.
2319 Strangea cynanchicarpa (Heath Strangea)
1404.
16882 Synaphea aephynsa
1405.
16858 Synaphea endothrix
P3
1406.
15530 Synaphea lesueurensis
P2
1407.
2329 Synaphea spinulosa
1408.
15532 Synaphea spinulosa subsp. spinulosa
1409.
30452 Synaphea xela
P2
1410.
2330 Xylomelum angustifolium (Sandplain Woody Pear)
Pteridaceae
1411.
29 Anogramma leptophylla (Annual Fern)
1412.
31 Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia
1413.
12818 Cheilanthes sieberi subsp. sieberi
Ranunculaceae
1414.
10804 Clematis linearifolia
1415.
2932 Ranunculus colonorum (Common Buttercup)
Restionaceae
1416.
1056 Alexgeorgea nitens
1417.
1057 Alexgeorgea subterranea
1418.
17685 Chaetanthus aristatus
1419.
17827 Chordifex chaunocoleus
P4
1420.
17833 Chordifex microcodon
1421.
17706 Chordifex sinuosus
1422.
Chordifex sp.
1423.
17826 Chordifex stenandrus
1424.
17663 Desmocladus asper
1425.
15831 Desmocladus castaneus
1426.
15828 Desmocladus elongatus
P4
1427.
17691 Desmocladus fasciculatus
1428.
16595 Desmocladus flexuosus
1429.
17662 Desmocladus lateriticus
1430.
17846 Desmocladus parthenicus
NatureMap is a collaborative project of the Department of Parks and Wildlife and the Western Australian Museum.

Page 25
Name ID Species Name
Naturalised
Conservation Code
1
Endemic To Query
Area
1431.
17712 Desmocladus semiplanus
1432.
16455 Desmocladus virgatus
1433.
1068 Harperia lateriflora
1434.
1070 Hypolaena exsulca
1435.
17622 Hypolaena robusta
P4
1436.
1073 Lepidobolus chaetocephalus (Bristle-headed Chaff Rush)
1437.
1075 Lepidobolus preissianus
1438.
18074 Lepidobolus preissianus subsp. preissianus
1439.
13775 Lepidobolus quadratus
P3
1440.
Lepidobolus quadratus MS
1441.
Lepidobolus sp.
1442.
19241 Lepyrodia curvescens
P2
1443.
Lepyrodia curvescens MS
1444.
17837 Loxocarya gigas
P2
1445.
17683 Meeboldina cana
1446.
17679 Meeboldina coangustata
Kataloq: Documents
Documents -> Исследование диагностических моделей по Пону и Коркхаузу
Documents -> 3 пародонтологическая хирургия
Documents -> Hemoglobinin yenidoğanda yapim azliğina bağli anemiler
Documents -> Q ə r a r Azərbaycan Respublikası adından
Documents -> Ubutumire uniib iratumiye abantu, imigwi y'abantu canke amashirahamwe bose bipfuza gushikiriza inkuru hamwe/canke ivyandiko bijanye n'ihonyangwa ry'agateka ka zina muntu hamwe n'ayandi mabi yose vyakozwe I Burundi guhera mu kwezi kwa Ndamukiza
Documents -> Videotherapy Video: Cool Runnings Sixth Grade
Documents -> Guidelines on methods for calculating contributions to dgs
Documents -> Document Outline form monthly ret cont
Documents -> Şİrvan şƏHƏr məRKƏZLƏŞDİRİLMİŞ Kİtabxana sistemi
Documents -> İnsan hüquq müdafiəçilərinin vəziyyəti üzrə Xüsusi Məruzəçi

Yüklə 29,22 Mb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:
1   ...   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   ...   31




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə