Mp5 Mp5 Mp5 Mp5 Mp5 Mp5 Mc5 Mc5 Mc5 Mc5 Mc5 Mc5 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mr2 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mp6 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mh13 Mp7 Mp7 Mp7 Mp7



Yüklə 1,42 Mb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə7/14
tarix27.08.2017
ölçüsü1,42 Mb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   14

22016) (P1) 

 



 

 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Thryptomene racemulosa 

 



 



 

M

YRTACEAE



 

Thryptomene sp. East Yuna (P2) 

 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Thryptomene sp. Moresby Range (A.S. George 



14873) (P3) 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Thryptomene stenophylla (P2) 

 



 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Thryptomene strongylophylla 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia capillaris (P4) 

 



 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia centipeda 

 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia chrysanthella 

 



 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia chrysostachys var. pallida (P3) 

 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia densiflora var. roseostella (P3) 

 

 

 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia densiflora var. stelluligera 

 

 



M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia interioris 

 

 



 

M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia jamiesonii (P3) 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia monadelpha var. monadelpha 

 



 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia penicillaris (P4) 

 



 

M



YRTACEAE

 

Verticordia picta 

 

 

 



M

YRTACEAE



 

Verticordia spicata subsp. spicata 

 

 



 

N



YCTAGINACEAE

 

Boerhavia coccinea 

 

 



 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Caladenia brevisura 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Caladenia flava subsp. maculata 

 



 



O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Caladenia footeana 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Caladenia hirta subsp. rosea 

 



 



 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Caladenia hoffmanii (DRF) 

 



 

 


 

 

 



Oakajee Port and Rail 

OPR Rail Project – Vegetation and Flora Assessment 

 

March 2010 



 

 

 



 

 

375



F

AMILY

 

Taxa 

Pastoral 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Freehold 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Pastoral 

Transect 

survey 

Freehold 

Transect 

Survey 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Caladenia longicauda subsp. borealis 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Caladenia reptans subsp. impensa 

 



 



 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Cyanicula gemmata 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Diuris recurva (P4) 

 



 



 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Pheladenia deformis 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Pterostylis sanguinea 

 



 



 

O

RCHIDACEAE



 

Pterostylis sp. inland (A.C. Beauglehole 1188) 

 



 

 

O



RCHIDACEAE

 

Thelymitra antennifera 

 



 



 

O

ROBANCHACEAE



 

*Bartsia trixago 

 

 



 

O



XALIDACEAE

 

*Oxalis pes‐caprae 

 



 



 

O

XALIDACEAE



 

*Oxalis purpurea 

 



 

 

P



APAVERACEAE

 

*Fumaria capreolata 

 



 



 

P

EDALIACEAE



 

Josephinia eugeniae 

 



 

 

P



HRYMACEAE

 

Peplidium aithocheilum 

 

 



 

P

HYLLANTHACEAE



 

Phyllanthus erwinii 

 



 

 

P



HYLLANTHACEAE

 

Sauropus sp. Woolgorong (M. Officer s.n. 



1/8/94) (P1) 

 



 

P



ITTOSPORACEAE

 

Billardiera coriacea 

 



 



 

P

ITTOSPORACEAE



 

Bursaria occidentalis 



P



ITTOSPORACEAE

 

Cheiranthera filifolia 

 



 



 

P

ITTOSPORACEAE



 

Marianthus bicolor 

 

 



 

P



ITTOSPORACEAE

 

Pittosporum angustifolium 

 

 



 

P

LANTAGINACEAE



 

Plantago debilis 

 



 

 

P



LANTAGINACEAE

 

Stemodia viscosa 

 

 



 

P

LUMBAGINACEAE



 

*Limonium lobatum 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

?Digitaria sp. 



 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

?*Pennisetum sp. 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Amphipogon caricinus var. caricinus 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Aristida contorta 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Aristida holathera var. holathera 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Aristida sp. 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Arundo donax (RE) 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Austrodanthonia caespitosa 

 

 

 



P

OACEAE



 

Austrostipa elegantissima 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Austrostipa nodosa 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Austrostipa scabra 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Austrostipa trichophylla 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Avena fatua 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Bromus diandrus 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Bromus rubens 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Cenchrus ciliaris 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Chrysopogon fallax 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Cymbopogon ambiguus 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Cynodon dactylon 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Dactyloctenium radulans 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Digitaria brownii 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Ehrharta calycina 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Ehrharta longiflora 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Enneapogon caerulescens 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Enneapogon cylindricus 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Enteropogon ramosus 

 

 



 

 

 

 



Oakajee Port and Rail 

OPR Rail Project – Vegetation and Flora Assessment 

 

March 2010 



 

 

 



 

 

376



F

AMILY

 

Taxa 

Pastoral 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Freehold 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Pastoral 

Transect 

survey 

Freehold 

Transect 

Survey 

P

OACEAE



 

Eragrostis australasica 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eragrostis cumingii 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eragrostis desertorum 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eragrostis dielsii 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eragrostis eriopoda 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eragrostis falcata 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eragrostis lanipes 

 



 

P



OACEAE

 

Eragrostis leptocarpa 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eragrostis pergracilis 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eragrostis setifolia 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eriachne aristidea 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eriachne benthamii 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eriachne flaccida 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eriachne helmsii 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Eriachne mucronata 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Eriachne pulchella subsp. pulchella 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Hordeum glaucum 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Lamarckia aurea 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Lolium rigidum 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Monachather paradoxus 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Neurachne alopecuroidea 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Paspalidium basicladum 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Paspalidium clementii 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Pennisetum setaceum 

 

 

 



P

OACEAE



 

*Pentaschistis airoides 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

*Pentaschistis airoides subsp. airoides 

 



 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Rostraria pumila 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Setaria dielsii 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

*Setaria verticillata 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Themeda triandra 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Thyridolepis multiculmis 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Triodia danthonioides 

 



 



P

OACEAE



 

Tripogon loliiformis 

 



 

 

P



OACEAE

 

Triraphis mollis 

 

 



 

P

OACEAE



 

Yakirra australiensis 

 



 

 

P



OLYGALACEAE

 

Comesperma integerrimum 





P

OLYGALACEAE



 

Comesperma scoparium 

 



 

 

P



OLYGALACEAE

 

Comesperma volubile 

 



 



 

P

OLYGALACEAE



 

Polygala isingii 

 



 

 

P



OLYGONACEAE

 

*Acetosa vesicaria 

 



 



P

OLYGONACEAE



 

*Emex australis (DP) 

 



 

P



OLYGONACEAE

 

Muehlenbeckia adpressa 

 



 



P

OLYGONACEAE



 

*Rumex obtusifolius 

 



 

 

P



ORTULACACEAE

 

Calandrinia corrigioloides 

 



 



 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Calandrinia creethae 

 



 

P



ORTULACACEAE

 

Calandrinia eremaea 

 





 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Calandrinia papillata 

 

 



 

P



ORTULACACEAE

 

Calandrinia polyandra 

 



 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Calandrinia sp. 

 



 

 

P



ORTULACACEAE

 

Calandrinia sp. Blackberry (D.M. Porter 171) 

 



 



P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Calandrinia sp. The Pink Hills (F. Obbens FO 19/6) 

 



 

 


 

 

 



Oakajee Port and Rail 

OPR Rail Project – Vegetation and Flora Assessment 

 

March 2010 



 

 

 



 

 

377



F

AMILY

 

Taxa 

Pastoral 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Freehold 

Quadrat 

Survey 

Pastoral 

Transect 

survey 

Freehold 

Transect 

Survey 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Calandrinia sp. Truncate capsules (A. Markey & S. 

Dillon 3474) 

 



 



 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Portulaca cyclophylla 

 



 

 

P



ORTULACACEAE

 

Portulaca oleracea 

 

 



 

P

ORTULACACEAE



 

Portulaca pilosa 

 



 

 

P



RIMULACEAE

 

*Anagallis arvensis 

 

 



 

P

RIMULACEAE



 

*Anagallis arvensis var. caerulea 

 



 

 

P



RIMULACEAE

 

Samolus repens var. floribundus 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Banksia fraseri var. ashbyi 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Banksia prionotes 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Banksia sceptrum 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Banksia sessilis var. flabellifolia 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Conospermum microflorum 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Conospermum stoechadis 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea acacioides 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea berryana 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea biformis 

 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea candelabroides 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea commutata 

 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea commutata subsp. pinnatisecta 

 

 

 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea deflexa 

 



P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea didymobotrya 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea didymobotrya subsp. didymobotrya 

 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea dielsiana 

 



 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea eriostachya 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea excelsior 

 



 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea gordoniana 

 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea haplantha (RE) 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea inconspicua (P4) 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea integrifolia 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea juncifolia subsp. juncifolia 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea levis 

 

 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea nematophylla subsp. supraplana 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea obliquistigma 

 





P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea obliquistigma subsp. obliquistigma 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea paradoxa 

 



 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea petrophiloides 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea pinaster 

 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea pterosperma 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea sarissa 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea sarissa subsp. sarissa 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea stenobotrya 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea stenostachya (P3) 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea striata 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Grevillea triloba (P3) 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Grevillea vestita subsp. isopogoides 

 



 



P

ROTEACEAE



 

Hakea bucculenta 

 



 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Hakea invaginata 



 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Hakea lissocarpha 

 



 

 

P



ROTEACEAE

 

Hakea lorea subsp. lorea 

 

 



 

P

ROTEACEAE



 

Hakea minyma 

 



 

 

1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   ...   14




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə