Plants of Western Australian granite outcrops



Yüklə 147,79 Kb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə4/6
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü147,79 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6

Chamelaucium sp Yalgoo (Y Chadwick 1816) ms 273 Myrtaceae

Chamonitia sp F Hymenogastraceae

Cheilanthes aff austrotenuifolia 007 Adiantaceae

Cheilanthes austrotenuifolia 007 Adiantaceae

Cheilanthes distans 007 Adiantaceae

Cheilanthes lasiophylla 007 Adiantaceae

Cheilanthes sieberi subsp sieberi 007 Adiantaceae

Cheiranthera filifolia var filifolia 152 Pittosporaceae

Chiloscyphus semiteres Geocalycaceae

Chloris truncata 031 Poaceae

Chorizandra enodis 032 Cyperaceae

Chorizema aciculare subsp aciculare 165 Papilionaceae

Chorizema cordatum 165 Papilionaceae

Chorizema dicksonii 165 Papilionaceae

Chorizema nervosum 165 Papilionaceae

Chorizema retrorsum 165 Papilionaceae

Chrysocephalum apiculatum 345 Asteraceae

Chrysocephalum ramosissimum 345 Asteraceae

Chrysocephalum semicalvum 345 Asteraceae

Chthonocephalus pseudevax 345 Asteraceae

Cladia aggregata L Cladiaceae

Cladia ferdinandii L Cladiaceae

Cladia sullivanii L Cladiaceae

Cladonia capitellata L Cladoniaceae

Clematicissus angustissima 216 Vitaceae

Clematis pubescens 119 Ranunculaceae

Cleome tetrandra var tetrandra 137A Capparaceae

Cleome uncifera 137A Capparaceae

Coccocarpia erythroxili Coccocarpiaceae

Cochlospermum gillivraei 241 Cochlospermaceae

Comesperma calymega 183 Polygalaceae

Comesperma confertum 183 Polygalaceae

Comesperma integerrimum 183 Polygalaceae

Comesperma spinosum 183 Polygalaceae

Comesperma volubile 183 Polygalaceae

Commersonia crispa 223 Sterculiaceae

Conospermum caeruleum 090 Proteaceae

Conostylis aculeata subsp aculeata 055 Haemodoraceae

Conostylis bealiana 055 Haemodoraceae

Conostylis prolifera 055 Haemodoraceae

Conostylis setigera 055 Haemodoraceae

Conostylis setigera subsp setigera 055 Haemodoraceae

Conostylis setosa 055 Haemodoraceae

Corchorus elachocarpus 220 Tiliaceae

Corybas recurvus 066 Orchidaceae

Cotula coronopifolia 345 Asteraceae

Cotula cotuloides 345 Asteraceae

Craspedia variabilis 345 Asteraceae

Crassula colorata var acuminata 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula decumbens var decumbens 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula exserta 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula natans var minus 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula pedicellosa 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula peduncularis 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula sieberiana subsp tetramera 149 Crassulaceae

Crassula sp 149 Crassulaceae

Crossidium davidai B Pottiaceae

Crotalaria sp 165 Papilionaceae

Journal of the Royal Society of Western Australia, 80(3), September 1997

153


Cryptandra arbutiflora var arbutiflora 215 Rhamnaceae

Cryptandra congesta 215 Rhamnaceae

Cryptandra pungens 215 Rhamnaceae

Cryptandra wilsonii 215 Rhamnaceae

Cryptostylis ovata 066 Orchidaceae

Cuscuta epithymum 307A Cuscutaceae

Cyanicula amplexans ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula ashbyae ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula caerulea subsp apertala ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula deformis ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula fragrans ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula gemmata ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cyanicula sericea ms 066 Orchidaceae

Cycas pruinosa 016 Cycadaceae

Cynoglossum australe var “unsorted” 310 Boraginaceae

Cyperus centralis 032 Cyperaceae

Cyperus cunninghamii subsp cunninghamii 032 Cyperaceae

Cyperus tenellus 032 Cyperaceae

Cyphanthera microphylla 315 Solanaceae

Cyrtostylis huegelii var 066 Orchidaceae

Cyrtostylis robusta reniformis 066 Orchidaceae

Dampiera alata 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera altissima 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera fasciculata 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera haematotricha subsp dura 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera lavandulaceae 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera linearis 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera sp 341 Goodeniaceae

Dampiera stenostachya 341 Goodeniaceae

Danthonia caespitosa 031 Poaceae

Danthonia sp 031 Poaceae

Darwinia citriodora 273 Myrtaceae

Darwinia diosmoides 273 Myrtaceae

Darwinia thymoides 273 Myrtaceae

Darwinia vestita 273 Myrtaceae

Daucus glochidiatus 281 Apiaceae

Daviesia benthamii subsp acanthoclona ms 165 Papilionaceae

Daviesia croniniana 165 Papilionaceae

Daviesia decurrens 165 Papilionaceae

Daviesia horrida 165 Papilionaceae

Daviesia incrassata subsp reversifolia 165 Papilionaceae

Daviesia inflata 165 Papilionaceae

Desmatodon convolutus B Pottiaceae

Desmatodon recurvatus B Pottiaceae

Desmatodon sp nov X B Pottiaceae

Desmocladus aspera ms 039 Restionaceae

Dichondra repens 307 Convolvulaceae

Dichopogon capillipes 054F Anthericaceae

Dicranoloma diaphanoneurum B Dicranaceae

Didymodon torquatus B Pottiaceae

Digitaria brownii 031 Poaceae

Dillwynia sp A Perth Flora (R Coveny 8036) 165 Papilionaceae

Dioscorea hastifolia 059 Dioscoreaceae

Diplocyclos palmatus 337 Cucurbitaceae

Diplolaena andrewsii 175 Rutaceae

Diplolaena graniticola ms 175 Rutaceae

Diplolaena microcephala 175 Rutaceae

Diplolaena velutina ms 175 Rutaceae

Diploschistes sp Thelotremataceae

Diuris aff longifolia 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris brumalis 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris conspicillata 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris laevis 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris laxiflora 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris longifolia 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris maculata 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris picta 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris pulchella 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris recurva 066 Orchidaceae

Diuris setacea 066 Orchidaceae

Dodonaea bursariifolia 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea caespitosa 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea ceratocarpa 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea inaequifolia 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea lobulata 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea microzyga var acrolobata 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea petiolaris 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea pinifolia 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea ptarmicaefolia 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea stenozyga 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea viscosa subsp angustissima 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea viscosa subsp mucronata 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea viscosa subsp spatulata/angustissima 207 Sapindaceae

Dodonaea viscosa subsp spatulata 207 Sapindaceae

Drakonorchis barbarossa ms 066 Orchidaceae

Drakonorchis drakeoides ms 066 Orchidaceae

Drakonorchis mesocera ms 066 Orchidaceae

Drosera andersoniana 143 Droseraceae

Drosera bulbosa subsp bulbosa 143 Droseraceae

Drosera erythrogyne 143 Droseraceae

Drosera gigantea subsp gigantea 143 Droseraceae

Drosera glanduligera 143 Droseraceae

Drosera heterophylla 143 Droseraceae

Drosera leucoblasta 143 Droseraceae

Drosera lowriei 143 Droseraceae

Drosera macrantha subsp macrantha 143 Droseraceae

Drosera menziesii 143 Droseraceae

Drosera menziesii subsp menziesii 143 Droseraceae

Drosera menziesii subsp penicillaris 143 Droseraceae

Drosera microphylla 143 Droseraceae

Drosera peltata 143 Droseraceae

Drosera ramellosa 143 Droseraceae

Drosera sp 143 Droseraceae

Drosera stolonifera 143 Droseraceae

Drosera stolonifera subsp rupicola 143 Droseraceae

Drosera stolonifera subsp stolonifera 143 Droseraceae

Drosera subhirtella subsp moorei 143 Droseraceae

Drosera subhirtella subsp subhirtella 143 Droseraceae

Dryandra armata 090 Proteaceae

Dryandra armata var armata 090 Proteaceae

Dryandra cuneata 090 Proteaceae

Dryandra nivea subsp nivea ms 090 Proteaceae

Dysphania glomulifera subsp eremaea 105 Chenopodiaceae

Eccremidium arcuatum B Ditrichaceae

Eccremidium pulchellum B Ditrichaceae

Ecdeiocolea monostachya 039 Restionaceae

Elatine gratioloides 235 Elatinaceae

Elythranthera brunonis 066 Orchidaceae

Elythranthera emarginata 066 Orchidaceae

Enchylaena tomentosa var tomentosa 105 Chenopodiaceae

Endocarpon sp (crassisporum vel macrosporumVerrucariaceae

Ephebe lanata L Lichinaceae

Ephemerum cristatum B Ephemeraceae

Eremophila alternifolia 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila clarkei 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila decipiens subsp “unsorted” 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila decipiens subsp decipiens ms 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila deserti 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila exilifolia 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila forrestii subsp “unsorted” 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila glabra subsp “unsorted” 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila glutinosa 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila lehmanniana 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila oldfieldii subsp angustifolia ms 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila oppositifolia subsp angustifolia ms 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila pachyphylla 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila phillipsii 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila platycalyx subsp platycalyx ms 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila scoparia 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila serrulata 326 Myoporaceae

Eremophila sp 326 Myoporaceae

Eriachne pulchella subsp pulchella 031 Poaceae

Eriochilus dilatatus subsp dilatatus ms 066 Orchidaceae

Eriochilus dilatatus subsp multiflorus ms 066 Orchidaceae

Eriochilus dilatatus subsp undulatus ms 066 Orchidaceae

Eriochilus helonomos ms 066 Orchidaceae

Eriochilus pulchellus ms 066 Orchidaceae

Eriochilus scaber 066 Orchidaceae

Eriostemon brucei subsp brucei 175 Rutaceae

Eriostemon linearis 175 Rutaceae

Erodium cicutarium 167 Geraniaceae

Eucalyptus acies 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus aff lane-poolei 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus angulosa 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus arachnaea 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus aspratilis 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus brachyphylla 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus brevipes 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus caesia subsp caesia 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus calycogona var calycogona 273 Myrtaceae

154

Journal of the Royal Society of Western Australia, 80(3), September 1997



Eucalyptus cornuta 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus crucis subsp crucis 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus crucis subsp lanceolata 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus decipiens 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus decipiens subsp adesmophloia 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus decipiens subsp chalara 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus doratoxylon 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus drummondii 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus eremophila 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus eremophila hybrid 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus flocktoniae 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus gratiae 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus incrassata 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus insularis 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus kruseana 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus lehmannii 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus loxophleba subsp lissophloia 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus megacarpa 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus melanoxylon 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus orbifolia 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus patens 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus petraea 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus phaenophylla subsp interjacens 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus pileata 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus polysciada 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus prava ms 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus salubris 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus sheathiana 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus sporadica subsp sporadica ms 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus suggrandis subsp alipes 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus suggrandis subsp biwing (PJW 588) 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus tephrodes ms 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus tetraptera 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus uncinata 273 Myrtaceae

Eucalyptus virginae ms 273 Myrtaceae

Euphorbia coghlanii 185 Euphorbiaceae

Euphorbia sp 185 Euphorbiaceae

Eutaxia microphylla 165 Papilionaceae

Eutaxia obovata 165 Papilionaceae

Ficus platypoda var minor 087 Moraceae

Filago gallica 345 Asteraceae

Fimbristylis dichotoma (desert form) 032 Cyperaceae

Fimbristylis neilsonii 032 Cyperaceae

Fissidens asplenioides B Fissidentaceae

Fissidens taylorii B Fissidentaceae

Fissidens vittatus B Fissidentaceae

Flavoparmelia haysomii L Parmeliaceae

Flavoparmelia rutidota L Parmeliaceae

Fossombronia sp H Hepaticae

Funaria apophysata B Funariaceae

Funaria helmsii B Funariaceae

Funaria producta B Funariaceae

Galerina sp F Cortinariaceae

Galium aparine 331 Rubiaceae

Gastrolobium brownii 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium callistachys 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium calycinum 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium involutum 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium laytonii 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium ovalifolium 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium parviflorum 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium spinosum var spinosum 165 Papilionaceae

Gastrolobium spinosum var trilobum 165 Papilionaceae

Genoplesium nigricans 066 Orchidaceae

Genus sp 032 Cyperaceae

Genus sp 185 Euphorbiaceae

Genus sp Shannon (PG Wilson 1237B) ms 281 Apiaceae

Gigaspermum repens B Gigaspermaceae

Glischrocaryon aureum var “unsorted” 276 Haloragaceae

Glischrocaryon aureum var angustifolium 276 Haloragaceae

Glischrocaryon aureum var aureum 276 Haloragaceae

Glischrocaryon flavescens 276 Haloragaceae

Glischrocaryon roei 276 Haloragaceae

Glischrocaryon sp 276 Haloragaceae

Glossostigma diandrum 316 Scrophulariaceae

Glossostigma drummondii 316 Scrophulariaceae

Glossostigma sp 316 Scrophulariaceae

Glycine canescens 165 Papilionaceae

Glycine clandestina 165 Papilionaceae

Gnaphalium indutum 345 Asteraceae

Gnephosis tenuissima 345 Asteraceae

Gompholobium knightianum 165 Papilionaceae

Gompholobium marginatum 165 Papilionaceae

Gompholobium polymorphum 165 Papilionaceae

Gompholobium venustum 165 Papilionaceae

Gonocarpus nodulosus 276 Haloragaceae

Gonocarpus paniculatus 276 Haloragaceae

Gonocarpus scordioides 276 Haloragaceae

Gonocarpus sp 276 Haloragaceae

Goodenia affinis 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia caerulea 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia concinna 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia decursiva 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia havilandii 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia helmsii 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia incana 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia micrantha 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia muelleriana 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia pulchella 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia quadrilocularis 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia scapigera 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia stenophylla 341 Goodeniaceae

Goodenia tripartita 341 Goodeniaceae

Granitites intangendus 215 Rhamnaceae

Grevillea aff concinna 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea astericosa 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea bipinnatifida 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea centristigma 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea christineae 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea cirsiifolia 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea concinna subsp concinna 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea concinna subsp lemanniana 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea diversifolia subsp subtersericata 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea dolichopoda 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea fuscolutea 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea granulosa 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea huegelii 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea leptobotrys 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea manglesii subsp manglesii 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea nana subsp nana 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea paniculata (Form ‘n’) 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea parallela 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea pauciflora subsp psilophylla 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea pityophylla 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea plurijuga 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea pulchella subsp pulchella ms 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea rigida subsp rigida 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea tetrapleura 090 Proteaceae

Grevillea umbellulata subsp umbellulata 090 Proteaceae

Grimmia laevigata B Grimmiaceae

Guichenotia macrantha 223 Sterculiaceae

Gymnopilus sp Cortinariaceae

Gyrostemon subnudus 108 Gyrostemonaceae

Haemodorum sparsiflorum 055 Haemodoraceae

Hakea arida 090 Proteaceae

Hakea clavata 090 Proteaceae

Hakea erinacea 090 Proteaceae

Hakea myrtoides 090 Proteaceae

Hakea obliqua 090 Proteaceae

Hakea prostrata 090 Proteaceae

Hakea recurva 090 Proteaceae

Hakea suaveolens 090 Proteaceae

Hakea undulata 090 Proteaceae

Haloragodendron glandulosum 276 Haloragaceae

Haloragodendron racemosum 276 Haloragaceae

Hannafordia bissillii 223 Sterculiaceae

Hannafordia sp 223 Sterculiaceae

Heliotropium tenuifolium 310 Boraginaceae

Helipterum craspedioides 345 Asteraceae

Helipterum heteranthum var minor 345 Asteraceae

Hemiandra pungens 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia aff sericea 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia incana 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia podalyrina 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia rigida 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia sericea 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia sp 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia sp Albany (GJ Keighery 8712) 313 Lamiaceae

Hemigenia sp Albany (GJ Keighery 8712) ms 313 Lamiaceae

Heterodea muelleri L Heterodeaceae
1   2   3   4   5   6




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə