Rock Valley Conference NortSouthh All Conference Football 20156



Yüklə 39,11 Kb.
tarix07.01.2017
ölçüsü39,11 Kb.
#4831
Rock Valley Conference NortSouthh

All Conference Football 20156

First Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

1. Nick Ruffalo QB East Troy 12

2. Ryker Brown RB Evansville 12

3. Nathane Redders RB Evansville 12

4. Jack Cincotta Back Jefferson 12

5. Jake Remsza Receiver East Troy 12

6. Bryan Parker Receiver Whitewater 12

7. Austin Rupiper Line Evansville 12

8. Landon Ellingson Line Jefferson 12

9. Sam Topel Line Evansville 12

10. Kyle Storandt Line East Troy 1210.

11. Riley Wilson Line Evansville 12

12. Trevor Biermann Tight End Evansville 12

13.

Optional


Player of the Year Offense Nathan Redders RB Evansville

Player of the Year Defense Jordan Meyer s LB Evansville

Lineman of the Year Austin Rupiper Line Evansville

Coach of the Year Ron Grovesteen Evansville

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

Rock Valley Conference SouthSouth Football

All Conference Football 20156

First Team OffenseSecond Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

1. Matt Schmitt QB Brodhead-Juda 11

2. Peyton Pope RB Clinton 11

3. Hunter Marshall RB Parkview 12

4. Justin Hansen RB Turner 12

5. Mark Schauf Line Big Foot 12

6. Jared Hansen Line Brodhead-Juda 11

7. Mitch Vanderkooi Line Clinton 12

8. Tyler Burt Line Turner 11

9. Allen Rodriguez Line Parkview 11

10. Michael Heidenreich Receiver Big Foot 12

11. Ned Slocum Receiver Brodhead-Juda 12

12. Jackson Enz UtilityAth Big Foot 10

13. Juan Reyes Kicker Turner 10

Coach of the Year BJ Bockhop Brodhead-Juda

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

Asst Coach of the Year Pat Mullooly and Joe Paschke Clinton

Player of the Year Offense Michael Heidenreich Big Foot

Player of the Year Defense Cole Ciochon Clinton

Lineman of the Year Tyler Burt Turner

Rock Valley Conference NorthSouth

All Conference Football 20156

First Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

1. Andrew Berra Def. End Evansville 12

2. Landon Ellingson Def. End Jefferson 12

3. Owen Goedland Line East Troy 11

4. Ansel Chesney Line Edgerton 11

5. Noah Pagel Line Evansville 11

6. Tyler Johnson LB McFarland 11

7. Jordan Meyer LB Evansville 12

8. Ernesto Magana LB Whitewater 11

9. Joey Meyers LB Jefferson 11

10. Jake Nixon DBBack East Troy 12

11. Jackson Erickson DBBack Edgerton 11

12. Chase Katzenmeyer DBBack Evansville 11

13.13.

Optional


Noah Nyffeler Kicker/Punter East Troy 11

14.Chase Werwinski Punter McFarland 12

15. Jacob Taylor Punter Edgerton 12

Rock Valley Conference South

All Conference Football 2015

6Player of the Year

Coach of the Year

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

South Football

FirstSecond Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

1. 1.Cole Ciochon Line Clinton 11

2. Jared Hansen Line Brodhead-Juda 11

3. Justin Hansen Line Turner 12

4. Dylan Stehno Line Palmyra Eagle 12

5. Mickey Setteducate LB Big Foot 12

6. Connor Mullooly LB Clinton 10

7. Simon Carpenter LB Palmyra Eagle 11

8. Zach Kirchner LB Turner 12

9. Jordan Jones DB Clinton 11

10. Zak Greco DB Big Foot 12

11. Juan Reyes DB Turner 10

12. Mason Roscizewski Punter Palmyra Eagle 12

13.


Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Football 2015

Second Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

Zach Mielke QB Evansville 10

Owen Goedland RB East Troy 11Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

Hunter Milbrath RB Jefferson 11

Brennen Banks RB Evansville 11

Jackson Erickson WR Edgerton 11

Zach Zewiske WR East Troy 12

Nick Biersack Line East Troy 12

Henri Kinson Line Whitewater 12

Jacob Taylor Line Edgerton 12

Daustin Martin Line Jefferson 11

Taylor Chwala Line Jefferson 12

Kyle Rutkowski Tight End Evansville 12

Rock Valley Conference South

All Conference Football 2015

Second Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

Zak Greco QB Big Foot 12

Jordan Jones RB Clinton 11

Dylan Kubly RB Brodhead-Juda 12

Will Sallis RB Palmyra Eagle 12

John Rebhorn Line Big Foot 12

Dakota Taber Line Brodhead-Juda 12

Kollin Vance Line Clinton 12

Ben Lovell Line Palmyra Eagle 11

Luke Papendorf Line Turner 12

Brady Olson WR Palmyra EagleTurner 11

Nate Loomis WR Turner 122

Juan Reyes Utility WR Turner 10

Mason Roscizewski Kicker Palmyra Eagle 1212

Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Football 2015

Second Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

Justin Growel End East Troy 12

Jacob Taylor End Edgerton 12

Jake Pieper Line East Troy 10

Lucius Rhinehart Line Evansville 11

Josh Patrick Line Whitewater 12

Sam Goral LB East Troy 11

Paul Hollenberger LB Jefferson 10

Josh Kaufman LB Edgerton 11

Brody Maag LB Evansville 11

Chase Werwinski DB McFarland 12

Bryan Parker DB Whitewater 12

Mark Trawicki DB Evansville 12

Kyle Busler DB Jefferson 12

Rock Valley Conference South

All Conference Football 2015

Second Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

Aaron Phillips Line Clinton 12

Tyler Burt Line Turner 11

Mark Schauf Line Big Foot 12

Jaks Teubert Line Clinton 12

Dylan Kubly LB Brodhead-Juda 12

Aaron Hatlevig LB Parkview 12

Ben Bauer LB Big Foot 12

Brady Herek LB Turner 12

Brennan Malone DB Big Foot 11

Matt Schmitt DB Brodhead-Juda 11

Mason Roscizewski DB Palmyra Eagle 12

Juan Reyes Punter Turner 10

Rock Valley Conference South

All Conference Football 2015South Football Honorable Mention

Honorable Mention

Name School Grade

Beau Cary Big Foot

Charlie Peterson Big Foot

Olihn Craig Big Foot

Jake Pickel Brodhead-Juda

Issac Welsh Brodhead-Juda

Peter Bouc Brodhead-Juda

Tyler Halsted Clinton

Austin Lynd Clinton

Garrett Pass Clinton

Ty Poulson Palmyra Eagle

John Troiola Palmyra Eagle

Tony Ollis Palmyra Eagle

David Schwengels Parkview

Grant Carroll Parkview

Josh Ponkauskas Parkview

Seth Smith Turner

Max Christiansen Turner

Sam Behm Turner

Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Football 2015

Honorable Mention

Name School

Daniel Zeimet Edgerton

Clayton Klubertanz Edgerton

Ethen Richardson Edgerton

Tanner Meehan Evansville

Devin Nipple Evansville

Jeb Beck Evanville

Alex Hauser Jefferson

Nathan Drefahl Jefferson

Jacob Arnold Jefferson

Kyle Fredrickson McFarland

Nick Jorgensen McFarland

Jacob Green McFarland

A.J. Kulick East Troy

Chris Storandt East Troy

Noah Nyffeler East Troy

Jimmy DuVal Whitewater

James Maas Whitewater

Josh Patrick Whitewater

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP Thanks

Rock Valley Conference 2015

All Conference Boys Soccer

First Team

Name School Grade

Forward Zach Blair McFarland 12

Forward Xhonatan Shahollari Whitewater 12

Midfielder Ludovic Resendiz Big Foot 11

Midfielder David Kim Edgerton 12

Midfielder Maic Aegerter Evansville 12

Midfielder Schuyler Tambling McFarland 12

Defense Heath Dillenbeck Big Foot 10

Defense Jovany Ochoa Edgerton 12

Defense Zac Wille Evansville 12

Defense Max Donagan McFarland 12

Goalie Jimmy Cushman Whitewater 12

Utility Nick Hildebrandt McFarland 12

Optional


Player of the Year Schyler Tambling McFarland 12

Coach of the Year

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP Thanks

Boys Soccer

Second Team

Name School Grade

Forward Cory Shea Big Foot 11

Forward Nathan Mack East Troy 11

Midfielder Lucas Bottum East Troy 12

Midfielder David Gonzalez Edgerton 12

Midfielder Kevin Garcia McFarland 12

Midfielder Jake Riemer Whitewater 12

Defense Davide Dolente Big Foot 12

Defense Denver Roberts East Troy 10

Defense Aaron Ramirez Jefferson 11

Defense Bret Sendelbach Evansville 12

Goalie Ryan Griffa East Troy 12

Utility Dineth Gunawardena Whitewater 11

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP Thanks

Soccer Honorable Mention

Name School Grade

Liam McCarthy Big Foot 12

Adrian Hernandez Big Foot 12

Vince Baxter East Troy 11

Jared Paullin East Troy 11

Derrick Masanz Edgerton 12

Michael Teniente Edgerton 12

Noah Schiller Evansville 12

Ryan Christens Evansville 11

Abraham Salazar Jefferson 10

Samuel Aguirre Jefferson 10

Alex Sonday McFarland 11

Chase Sonday McFarland 10

Timothy Vander Pluym Whitewater 12

Victor Fernandez Whitewater 12

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP Thanks

Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Football 2016

First Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

1.

2.

3.



4.

5.

6.



7.

8.

9.



10.

11.


12.

13.


Optional

Player of the Year

Coach of the Year

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

North Football

Second Team Offense

Name Position School Grade

1.

2.



3.

4.

5.



6.

7.

8.



9.

10.


11.

12.


13.

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Football 2016

First Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

1.

2.

3.



4.

5.

6.



7.

8.

9.



10.

11.


12.

13.


Optional

Player of the Year

Coach of the Year

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

North Football

Second Team Defense

Name Position School Grade

1.

2.



3.

4.

5.



6.

7.

8.



9.

10.


11.

12.


13.

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP. Thanks

North Football Honorable Mention

Name School Grade

Email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP Thanks

Rock Valley Conference North

All Conference Volleyball 2015

North First Team

Name Position School Grade

1. Mary Dodge OH East Troy 12

2. Katrina Santos MB East Troy 12

3. Emma Eckel MB McFarland 11

4. Chloe Jakscht Setter East Troy 12

5. Kellan Schmidt OH Edgerton 11

6. Mikaela Grant OH Jefferson 12

7. Miranda Karlen Setter Evansville 11

Optional

Player of the Year Mary Dodge East Troy 12

Coach of the Year Jeremy Weis East Troy

Second Team

1. Ashlyn Oren OH Edgerton 11

2. Carly Atchison Libero East Troy 12

3. Jenna Quelle Libero McFarland 12

4. Rebecka Cronin OH Evansville 11

5. Brianna Scuric OH East Troy 9

6. Katie Rounds OH McFarland 10

7. Andrea Kubicek Libero Jefferson 12

Volleyball North Honorable Mention

Name School Grade

Mati Jakscht East Troy 9

Natalee Bearce East Troy 11

Kathleen Reilly Edgerton 11

Maggie Lawrence Edgerton 11

Lexy Kemnitzer McFarland 12

Kara Moore McFarland 11

Josie Neeley Evansville 11

Courtney Bierman Evansville 11

Tierney Hall Jefferson 11

Marissa Albrecht Jefferson 11

Myriama Smith-Traore Whitewater 11

Kate Riemer Whitewater 11

Please email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP

Rock Valley Conference

All Conference Volleyball 2015

South First Team

Name Position School Grade

1. Kennedy Hehr OH Big Foot 11

2. Kylie Moe OH Brodhead 12

3. Amber Pickel MH Brodhead 12

4. Gloria Esarco OH Big Foot 11

5. Camila Hallmann OH Turner 10

6. Kampbell Hehr Setter Big Foot 9

7. Rosie Jrolf Libero Palmyra Eagle 12

Optional


Player of the Year Kennedy Hehr Big Foot 11

Coach of the Year

Second Team

1. Abbey Johnson Setter Brodhead 9

2. Emily Cox MH Parkview 12

3. Katie Harnack OH Parkview 12

4. Hanna Kearns MH Parkview 12

5. Sophia Foster Libero Big Foot 9

6. Erin Nyhus MH Brodhead 10

7. Emily Adas Setter Turner 12

Volleyball South Honorable Mention

Name School Grade

Kaiti Kelley Big Foot 12

Payton Courier Big Foot 12

Blake Boegli Brodhead 12

Arta Ashiku Clinton 12

Emma Hahn Clinton 12

Sammie Carley Palmyra Eagle 12

Brittany Neuman Palmyra Eagle 10

Cassidy Fitzgerald Parkview 12

Alex Thole Parkview 11

Clara Neupert Turner 12

Halie Bryant Turner 12

Please email to mjwilleman@gmail.com ASAP

Rock Valley Conference

All Conference Girls Golf 2015

First Team

Name School Grade

Ali Kruger East Troy 12

Alexa Owen Jefferson 10

Cianna Krukenberg Edgerton 12

Emily Schwab Jefferson 12

Mali Krukenberg Edgerton 9

Second Team

Sara Petitt Turner 11

Hannah Miller Turner 11

Elise Gladney Clinton 12

Lexi Holzheuter Cambridge 12



Bailey Bunescu Cambridge 11

Yüklə 39,11 Kb.

Dostları ilə paylaş:




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2022
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə