Tronox management pty ltd cooljarloo west titanium minerals



Yüklə 32,99 Mb.
Pdf görüntüsü
səhifə90/102
tarix24.08.2017
ölçüsü32,99 Mb.
1   ...   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   ...   102

VT 2 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Drosera glanduligera 



Drosera humilis 



Drosera menziesii subsp. menziesii 



Drosera sp. 

*Ehrharta longiflora 





Eremophila glabra subsp. ?carnosa (C) 



Eryngium pinnatifidum subsp. Palustre (G.J. Keighery 13459) (3) 



Euchiton sphaericus 



Exocarpos sparteus 



Frankenia pauciflora 



Gahnia trifida 



Gnephosis drummondii 



Gnephosis tenuissima 



Gnephosis uniflora 

?Gonocarpus sp. 





Goodenia pulchella subsp. Coastal Plain A (M. Hislop 634) 

10 


Grevillea preissii subsp. glabrilimba 



Grevillea preissii subsp. preissii 



Grevillea ?thelemanniana subsp. Cooljarloo (B.J. Keighery 28 B) (1) 



Haemodorum ?spicatum 



Hakea costata 



Hakea lissocarpha 



Hakea obliqua subsp. parviflora 



Hakea sulcata 



Hakea trifurcata 



Hakea varia 

10 

*Heliophila pusilla 





Hibbertia crassifolia 



Hibbertia stellaris 

*Hordeum hystrix 





Hyalosperma cotula 



Hydrocotyle alata 



Hypocalymma angustifolium 

*Hypochaeris glabra 



14 

Hypolaena exsulca 



Hypolaena pubescens 



Isolepis cernua var. setiformis 

*Isolepis marginata 





Isopogon panduratus subsp. palustris (2) 



Isopogon panduratus subsp. panduratus 



Isotoma hypocrateriformis 



Isotoma hypocrateriformis var. trichogramma ms 



Jacksonia hakeoides 



Jacksonia nutans 



Jacksonia ramulosa 

*Juncus capitatus 





Kunzea micrantha 



Kunzea micrantha subsp. petiolata 



Lachnagrostis preissii 



Lawrencia spicata 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V10. 


VT 2 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Lawrencia squamata 



Laxmannia ramosa subsp. ramosa 



Lechenaultia stenosepala 



Lepidosperma longitudinale 



Lepidosperma pubisquameum 



Lepidosperma ?pubisquameum 



Lepidosperma sp. 

?Lepidosperma sp. 





Leptomeria preissiana 



Leucopogon conostephioides 



Leucopogon glaucifolius 



Leucopogon sp. Lesueur (B. Evans 530) 

*Lolium rigidum 





Lomandra ?hermaphrodita 



Lomandra hermaphrodita 



Lomandra micrantha subsp. micrantha 

*Lotus subbiflorus 



*Lysimachia arvensis 



Meeboldina cana 



Meeboldina ?coangustata 



Melaleuca ?acutifolia 



Melaleuca acutifolia 



Melaleuca brevifolia 

14 


Melaleuca incana subsp. incana 



Melaleuca lateritia 



Melaleuca rhaphiophylla 



Melaleuca ?rhaphiophylla 



Melaleuca seriata 

10 


Melaleuca viminea 



Melaleuca viminea subsp. viminea 

11 

Neurachne alopecuroidea 

*Oenothera stricta 





Onychosepalum nodatum (3) 



Opercularia vaginata 

*Ornithopus compressus 



*Ornithopus sativus 

*Parentucellia latifolia 





Patersonia occidentalis 



Patersonia occidentalis var. ?occidentalis 

*Pentameris airoides 



*Pentameris airoides subsp. airoides 



Petrophile brevifolia 



Petrophile seminuda 



Petrophile ?seminuda 



Pimelea imbricata var. ?piligera 



Pimelea imbricata var. piligera 



Platysace ramosissima (3) 



Podolepis gracilis 



Podotheca gnaphalioides 



Pogonolepis stricta 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V11. 


VT 2 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Polypogon tenellus 



Ptilotus manglesii 



Quinetia urvillei 



Regelia ciliata 



Rytidosperma occidentale 



Rytidosperma setaceum 



Samolus junceus 



Samolus repens var. paucifolius 



Scaevola anchusifolia 



Scaevola lanceolata 



Scaevola repens var. repens 



Schenkia australis 



Schoenus asperocarpus 



Schoenus clandestinus 



Schoenus laevigatus 



Schoenus rigens 



Schoenus ?rigens 



Schoenus ?subfascicularis 



Schoenus subfascicularis 



Schoenus ?unispiculatus 



Senecio pinnatifolius 



Senecio pinnatifolius var. latilobus 

*Silene gallica var. gallica 





Siloxerus ?humifusus 



Siloxerus humifusus 

*Sonchus oleraceus 





Stackhousia monogyna 



Stylidium aff.dichotomum 



Stylidium dichotomum 



Stylidium pubigerum 



Stylidium purpureum ms 



Stylidium repens 



Thysanotus multiflorus 



Thysanotus patersonii 

?Thysanotus sp. 





Thysanotus thyrsoideus 



Trachymene pilosa 



Tribonanthes australis 



Tricoryne ?elatior 



Trifolium sp. 



Triglochin nana 



Tripterococcus brunonis 

*Ursinia anthemoides 





Velleia trinervis 



Verticordia blepharophylla 



Verticordia densiflora 



Verticordia densiflora var. densiflora 



Verticordia drummondii 



Verticordia plumosa var. brachyphylla 



Viminaria juncea 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V12. 


VT 2 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

*Vulpia bromoides 

*Vulpia myuros 



*Vulpia sp. 

*Wahlenbergia capensis 





Wahlenbergia gracilenta 



Wurmbea dioica 



Xanthorrhoea preissii 

 



 

VT 3 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Austrostipa macalpinei 



Banksia prionotes 



Cassytha glabella forma dispar 



Crassula colorata var. acuminata 

*Ehrharta longiflora 





Euchiton sphaericus 

*Hypochaeris glabra 





Kunzea glabrescens 

*Lysimachia arvensis 



*Pentameris airoides 



Podotheca gnaphalioides 



Regelia ciliata 



Siloxerus humifusus 



Stylidium diuroides subsp. diuroides 



Thysanotus patersonii 



Trachymene pilosa 

*Trifolium arvense var. arvense 



*Ursinia anthemoides 



Verticordia densiflora var. densiflora 

*Vulpia sp. 



*Wahlenbergia capensis 

 

VT 4 



Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Acacia saligna subsp. lindleyi ms 

*Aira cupaniana 



*Arctotheca calendula 

*Briza maxima 



*Briza minor 



Calothamnus quadrifidus 



Centrolepis aristata 



Chamaescilla corymbosa 



Drosera gigantea subsp. gigantea 



Drosera glanduligera 



Goodenia pulchella subsp. Coastal Plain A (M. Hislop 634) 

*Hypochaeris glabra 





Lepidosperma longitudinale 

*Lotus angustissimus 



*Lysimachia arvensis 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V13. 


VT 4 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Meionectes brownii 



Microtis media subsp. media 

*Monopsis debilis 



*Parentucellia latifolia 



Podolepis gracilis 



Ptilotus polystachyus 



Schoenus sculptus 



Schoenus subfascicularis 



Schoenus variicellae 

*Silene gallica 





Thysanotus manglesianus 



Tribonanthes australis 

*Trifolium dubium 



*Ursinia anthemoides 



Velleia trinervis 



Verticordia densiflora 

*Vulpia bromoides 





Zygophyllum sp. 

 



VT 5 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Acacia acuaria 



Acacia cyclops 



Acacia dilatata 



Acacia lasiocarpa var. ?lasiocarpa 



Acacia lasiocarpa var. lasiocarpa 



Acacia pulchella var. pulchella 



Acacia pulchella var. reflexa 



Adenanthos cygnorum subsp. cygnorum 



Alexgeorgea nitens 



Allocasuarina humilis 



Amphipogon sp. 



Amphipogon turbinatus 



Anarthria gracilis 



Anarthria humilis 



Anarthria laevis 



Andersonia gracilis (T) 



Andersonia heterophylla 



Anigozanthos humilis subsp. humilis 



Anigozanthos pulcherrimus 



Anigozanthos ?pulcherrimus 

?Arnocrinum sp. 





Astroloma glaucescens 



Austrostipa compressa 



Austrostipa macalpinei 



Banksia attenuata 



Banksia dallanneyi var. dallanneyi 

13 


Banksia dallanneyi subsp. media 



Banksia menziesii 



Banksia nivea subsp. nivea 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V14. 


VT 5 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Banksia platycarpa (4) 



Banksia prionotes 



Banksia telmatiaea 

34 


Baumea juncea 



Beaufortia elegans 



Beaufortia squarrosa 

18 


Boronia ramosa subsp. anethifolia 



Burchardia congesta 

?Burchardia sp. 





Byblis lamellata 



Caladenia flava 



Caladenia flava subsp. flava 



Calectasia grandiflora 



Calothamnus hirsutus 



Calothamnus quadrifidus subsp. quadrifidus 



Calothamnus sanguineus 



Calytrix aurea 

14 

Calytrix depressa 



Calytrix flavescens 



Calytrix leschenaultii 



Cassytha ?aurea 



Cassytha aurea var. hirta 



Cassytha ?flava 



Cassytha flava 



Cassytha glabella forma bicallosa 



Cassytha glabella forma ?bicallosa 



Cassytha glabella forma dispar 

10 

Cassytha pomiformis 



Cassytha racemosa forma racemosa 



Cassytha sp. 



Caustis dioica 



Chaetanthus aristatus 



Chordifex chaunocoleus (4) 

12 

Chordifex sinuosus 

12 


Comesperma calymega 



Conospermum scaposum (3) 



Conospermum stoechadis 



Conospermum stoechadis subsp. sclerophyllum 



Conospermum ?stoechadis subsp. stoechadis 



Conospermum stoechadis subsp. stoechadis 

15 

Conostylis aculeata subsp. breviflora 



Conostylis aculeata subsp. spinuligera 



Conostylis aurea 



Conostylis ?crassinervia 



Conostylis crassinervia subsp. absens 



Conostylis crassinervia subsp. crassinervia 



Conostylis ?festucacea subsp. festucacea 



Conostylis festucacea subsp. festucacea 



Conostylis juncea 



Conostylis sp. 



Tronox Management Pty Ltd 

 

Cooljarloo West Mineral Sands Mine 

 

 

Flora and Vegetation Assessment 

Woodman Environmental Consulting Pty Ltd 

V15. 


VT 5 

Taxon Name 

Site Count 

Conostylis sp. 



Conostylis teretifolia subsp. teretifolia 



Dampiera alata 



Darwinia pinifolia 



Dasypogon obliquifolius 



Daviesia decipiens 



Daviesia decurrens 



Daviesia decurrens subsp. decurrens ms 



Daviesia incrassata 



Daviesia incrassata subsp. incrassata 

10 

Desmocladus ?flexuosus 



Drosera closterostigma 



Drosera ?eneabba 



Drosera eneabba 



Drosera erythrorhiza subsp. ?magna 



Drosera gigantea subsp. gigantea 



Drosera menziesii 



Drosera pallida 



Drosera sp. 



Elythranthera brunonis 



Eremaea asterocarpa 



Eremaea asterocarpa subsp. asterocarpa 



Eremaea pauciflora 



Eremaea pauciflora var. lonchophylla 



Eremaea pauciflora var. ?lonchophylla 



Gompholobium tomentosum 



Gonocarpus ?pithyoides 



Gonocarpus pithyoides 

?Goodenia coerulea 





Goodenia pulchella subsp. Coastal Plain A (M. Hislop 634) 



Grevillea preissii subsp. glabrilimba 



Haemodorum sp. 



Haemodorum spicatum 



Hakea candolleana 



Hakea costata 



Hakea obliqua subsp. parviflora 

21 


Hakea sulcata 



Hakea varia 



Harperia lateriflora 



Hemiandra rubriflora 



Hibbertia aff.crassifolia 



Hibbertia ?crassifolia 



Hibbertia crassifolia 



Hibbertia hypericoides 



Hibbertia sp. 



Hibbertia ?spicata 



Hibbertia stellaris 



Hibbertia subvaginata 



Hypocalymma angustifolium 



Hypocalymma xanthopetalum 

10 

1   ...   86   87   88   89   90   91   92   93   ...   102




Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2020
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə