Association des secrétaires géNÉraux de parlement association of secretaries general of parliaments session de Berne/Bern Session



Yüklə 105.15 Kb.
tarix16.02.2017
ölçüsü105.15 Kb.


ASSOCIATION DES SECRÉTAIRES GÉNÉRAUX DE PARLEMENT

ASSOCIATION OF SECRETARIES GENERAL OF PARLIAMENTS
Session de Berne/Bern Session

Octobre 2011/October 2011

LISTE DES PARTICIPANTS/
LIST OF ATTENDANCE




MEMBRES PRÉSENTS/MEMBERS PRESENT


NOM/NAME

PAYS/COUNTRY

Dr. Hafanaoui AMRANI

Algérie/Algeria

Dr. Ulrich SCHÖLER

Allemagne/Germany

M. Harro SEMMLER

Allemagne/Germany

M. Alexis WINTONIAK

Autriche/Austria

M. Hugo HONDEQUIN

Belge/Belgium

M. Idès de PELSEMAEKER

Belge/Belgium

M. Rogério VENTURA TEIXEIRA

Brésil/Brazil

M. Alijoša ČAMPARA

Bosnie-Herzegovine/Bosnia and Herzegovina

M. Ivan SLAVCHOV

Bulgarie/Bulgaria

M. Alphonse NOMBRÉ

Burkina Faso/Burkina Faso

M. OUM Sarith

Cambodge/Cambodia

M. Victor YÉNÉ OSSOMBA

Cameroun/Cameroon

M. Marc BOSC

Canada/Canada

Mr. Mario LABBE

Chili/Chile

M. Socrates SOCRATOUS

Chypre/Cyprus

M. David BYAZA-SANDA LUTALA

Congo (Rép.Dém.)/Congo (Dem. Rep.)

M. Emilio Otero DAJUD

Colombie/Colombia

Dr. Hee Kwon KOO

Coree (Rép. de)/Korea (Republic of)

M. Carsten LARSEN

Danemark/Denmark

Mr Mohamed Salem AL-MAZROUI

Emirats Arabes Unis/United Arab Emirates

Mr Abdulrahman AL SHAMSI

Emirats Arabes Unis/United Arab Emirates

M. Manuel CAVERO GOMEZ

Espagne/Spain

M. Manuel ALBA NAVARRO

Espagne/Spain

M. Heiki SIBUL

Estonie/Estonia

M. Negus LEMMA GEBRE

Ethiopie/Ethiopia

M. Habtamu NINI ABINO

Ethiopie/Ethiopia

M. Vladimir SVINAREV

Fédération de Russie/ Russian Federation

M. Alain DELCAMP

France/France

Mme. Corinne LUQUIENS

France/France

Mme. Danièle RIVAILLE

France/France

Mme. Marie-Françoise PUCETTI

Gabon/Gabon

M. Emmanuel ANYIMADU

Ghana/Ghana

Dr Athanassios PAPAIOANNOU

Grèce/Greece

Dr. Vivek AGNIHOTRI

Inde/India

M. T.K. VISWANATHAN

Inde/India

Mme. Nining Indra SHALEH

Indonésie/Indonesia

M. Hossein SHEIKHOLISLAM

Iran/Iran

Mr Salah Al-deen AHMAD ABDUL-AZIZ ZANGANA

Iraq/Iraq

M. Helgi BERNÓDUSSON

Islande/Iceland

Mme. Yardena MELLER-HOROWITZ

Israël/Israel

M. Allam Ali Jaafer AL-KANDARI

Kowait/Kuwait

Mme. Lebohang RAMOHLANKA

Lesotho/Lesotho

M. J. Nanborlor F. SINGBEH

Libéria/Liberia

M. Claude FRIESEISEN

Luxembourg/Luxembourg

M. Najib EL KHADI

Maroc/Morocco

M. Abdelouahed KHOUJA

Maroc/Morocco

M. Tserenkhuu SHARAVDORJ

Mongolie/Mongolia

M. Damir DAVIDOVIC

Monténégro/Montenegro

M. Johannes JACOBS

Namibie/Namibia

Mme. Panduleni SHIMUTWIKENI

Namibie/Namibia

M. Issa KANGA

Niger/Niger

M. Benedict EFETURI

Nigéria/Nigeria

M. Mohammed Ataba SANI-OMOLORI

Nigéria/Nigeria

M. Paul GAMUSI WABWIRE

Ouganda/Uganda

M. Raja Muhammad AMIN

Pakistan/Pakistan

M. Karamat Hussain NIAZI

Pakistan/Pakistan

M. Roberto PROLL

Panama/Panama

M. Geert HAMILTON

Pays-Bas/Netherlands

Mme. Marilyne BARUA-YAP

Philippines/Philippines

M. Edwin BELLEN

Philippines/Philippines

Mme. Ewa POLKOWSKA

Pologne/Poland

Mme. Adelina SÁ CARVALHO

Portugal/Portugal

M. Zingile DINGANI

Rép. Sud-Africaine/South Africa

M. Mohamed Kamal MANSURA

Rép. Sud-Africaine/South Africa

M. František JAKUB

République Tchèque/Czech Republic

M. Petr KYNŠTETR

République Tchèque/Czech Republic

M. Gheorghe BARBU

Roumanie/Romania

M. Constantin Dan VASILIU

Roumanie/Romania

M. Edward OLLARD

Royaume-Uni/United Kingdom

M. Ibrahim MOHAMED IBRAHIM

Soudan/Sudan

M. Dhammika KITULGODA

Sri Lanka/Sri Lanka

M. Ulf CHRISTOFFERSSON

Suède/Sweden

M. Pierre-Hervé FRELÉCHOZ

Suisse/Switzerland

M. Hans-Peter GERSCHWILER

Suisse/Switzerland

M. Christoph LANZ

Suisse/Switzerland

M. Philippe SCHWAB

Suisse/Switzerland

Mme. Marcia I. S. BURLESON

Suriname/Suriname

M. James WARBURG

Tanzanie/Tanzania

Mme. Norarut PIMSEN

Thaïlande/Thailand

M. Pitoon PUMHIRAN

Thaïlande/Thailand

M. Sompol VANIGBANDHU

Thaïlande/Thailand

M. João Rui AMARAL

Timor Leste/Timor Leste

M. Sadettin KALKAN

Turquie/Turkey

M. Valentyn ZAICHUK

Ukraine/Ukraine

Dr José Pedro MONTERO

Uruguay/Uruguay

M. Austin ZVOMA

Zimbabwe/Zimbabwe



MEMBRES ASSOCIÉS/ASSOCIATE MEMBERS


NOM/NAME




M. Petr ZVEREV

Assemblée interparlementaire de la communauté économique eurasien/Inter-Parliamentary Assembly of the Eurasian Economic Community (IPA EurAsEC)

M. Mario MARTINS

Assemblée parlementaire, Conseil de l’Europe/ Parliamentary Assembly, Council of Europe

M. Wojciech SAWICKI

Assemblée parlementaire, Conseil de l’Europe/ Parliamentary Assembly, Council of Europe

M. Alex Lumumba OBATRE

Assemblée Législative Est-Africaine/East African Legislative Assembly

M. Amine ABBA-SIDICK

CEMAC (Commission inter-

parlementaire

de la Communauté

économique et monétaire

de l’Afrique centrale/Inter-Parliamentary Commission of the Economic and Monetary Community of Central Africa)

M. Boubacar IDI GADO

Comité Interparlementaire

de l’Union Économique

et Monétaire Ouest

Africaine (UEMOA)/ Inter-parliamentary Committee of the West African Economic and Monetary Union (WAEMU)

M. Said MOKADEM

Conseil consultatif maghrébin/Maghreb Consultative Council

M. Mohamed DIAKITE

Parlement de la CEDEAO/ECOWAS Parliament

M. Ramil HASANOV

TURKPA (Assemblée parlementaire des pays turcophones/Parliamentary Assembly of the Turkic Countries)

Mr Sergey STRELCHENKO

Union du Belarus et de la Fédération de Russie/ Union of Belarus and the Russian Federation

OBSERVATEUR/OBSERVER


NOM/NAME




Mr Gherardo CASINI

Centre mondial pour les TIC au Parlement/Global Centre for ICT in Parliament



SUPPLÉANTS/SUBSTITUTES


NOM/NAME

PAYS/COUNTRY

M. Pedro Ricardo LUVAMBANO (pour M. Eduardo de Jesus Beny)

Angola/Angola

Ms. Claressa SURTEES (pour M. Bernard Wright)

Australie/Australia

Mme. Sophie LANDERTSHAMMER (pour M. Alexis Wintoniak)

Autriche/Austria

M. Amir Abbas GHASSEMPOUR (pour M. Hossein Sheikholislam)

Iran/Iran

M. Ken SHIMIZU (pour M. Masafumi Hashimoto)

Japon/Japan

Mme. Agathe KARKOWSKA-SOKOLOWSKA (pour Mme. Ewa Polkowska)

Pologne/Poland

M. Wojciėch GRUBA (pour M. Lech Czapla)

Pologne/Poland

M. Liam LAURENCE-SMYTH (pour M. Robert Rogers)

Royaume-Uni/United Kingdom

Mme. Carina GALVALISI (pour Mme. Virginia ORTIZ)

Uruguay/Uruguay

M. Oscar PIQUINELA (pour M. Gustavo Sánchez)

Uruguay/Uruguay



AUTRES PRÉSENTS/ALSO PRESENT


NOM/NAME

PAYS/COUNTRY

Mme. Anabela do ESPIRITO SANTO (non-membre/non-member)

Angola/Angola

M. Md. Joynal ABEDIN (non-membre/non-member)

Bangladesh/Bangladesh

M. Neo THEBE (non-membre/non-member)

Botswana/Botswana

M. Germain MBAVUYAV (non-membre/non-member)

Congo (Rép.Dém.)/Congo (Dem. Rep.)

M. Robert REEVES (non-membre/non-member)

Etats-Unis d’Amérique/United States of America

M. Tom WICKHAM (non-membre/non-member)

Etats-Unis d’Amérique/United States of America

Mme. Biljana OGNENOVSKA (non-membre/non-member)

Ex-République Yougoslave de Macédoine/Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia

Mme. Barbara GEORGOPOULOU (non-membre/non-member)

Grèce/Greece

M. Ekva Esono Abe BIENVENIDA

Guinée Equatoriel/Equatorial Guinea

M. Riche ANDRIS (non-membre/non-member)

Haiti/Haiti

M. Simon DESRAS (non-membre/non-member)

Haiti/Haiti

M. Jean Ariel JOSEPH (non-membre/non-member)

Haiti/Haiti

Mme. Luisa ACCARRINO (non-membre/non-member)

Italie/Italy

Mme. Natasa KOMNENIC (non-membre/non-member)

Monténégro/Montenegro

M. Laouali IBRAHIM (non-membre/non-member)

Niger/Niger

M. Khan Ahmad GORAYA (non-membre/non-member)

Pakistan/Pakistan

M. Renato BANTUG (non-membre/non-member)

Philippines/Philippines













M. Fahad bin Mubarak AL-KHAYAREEN (non-membre/non-member)

Qatar

Mme. Nomunde KESWA (non-membre/non-member)

Rép. Sud-Africaine/South Africa

Mme. Adriana BADEA (non-membre/non-member)

Roumanie/Romania

M. Nigel Evans (non-membre/non-member)

Royaume-Uni/United Kingdom

Julius Moriba SONGA (non-membre/non-member)

Sierra Leone/Sierra Leone

John N. JOEL (non-membre/non-member)

Tanzanie/Tanzania

Abakar Hamaï MAKORE(non-membre/non-member)

Tchad/Chad

Mme. Samonrutai AKSORNMAT (non-membre/non-member)

Thaïlande/Thailand

Mme. Natcha NILRAT (non-membre/non-member)

Thaïlande/Thailand

M. Monton NOPPAWONG (non-membre/non-member)

Thaïlande/Thailand

Mme. La-or PUTORNJAI (non-membre/non-member)

Thaïlande/Thailand

Mme. Wantanee SAIPIMPIN (non-membre/non-member)

Thaïlande/Thailand

M. Anar RAHIMOV (non-membre/non-member)

TURKPA (Assemblée parlementaire des pays turcophones/Parliamentary Assembly of the Turkic Countries)

M. Johana GANDIWA (non-membre/non-member)

Zimbabwe/Zimbabwe

M. Nersbert SAMU (non-membre/non-member)

Zimbabwe/Zimbabwe



EXCUSÉS/APOLOGIES


NOM/NAME

PAYS/COUNTRY

M. Abdelhamid Badis BELKAS

Algerie/Algeria

Dr. Ute RETTLER

Allemagne/Germany

M. Gerd SCHMITT

Allemagne/Germany

M. Eduardo de Jesus BENY

Angola/Angola

Mme. Emma de PRINS

Belgique/Belgium

M. Marc RWABAHUNGU

Burundi/Burundi

M. Iakob IOSEBASHVILI

Géorgie/Georgia

M. David JANIASHVILI

Géorgie/Georgia

M. Masafumi HASHIMOTO

Japon/Japan

M. Takeshi NAKAMURA

Japon/Japan

M. Makoto ONITSUKA

Japon/Japan

M. Henk BAKKER

Pay-Bas/Netherlands

M. Modibedi Eric PHINDELA

Rép. Sud-Africaine/South Africa

M. Ion MORARU

Roumanie/Romania

M. Robert ROGERS

Royaume-Uni/United Kingdom

Mme. Virginia ORTIZ

Uruguay/Uruguay

M. Gustavo SÁNCHEZ

Uruguay/Uruguay

M. Fairchild CHIBOMBA

Zambie/Zambia

Mme. Doris Katai Katebe MWINGA

Zambie/Zambia





Поделитесь с Вашими друзьями:


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2019
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə