Written and directed by Tyler Perry Production Notes



Yüklə 474.74 Kb.
səhifə4/7
tarix27.11.2016
ölçüsü474.74 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7



Unit Production Manager




Joseph P. Genier










Unit Production Manager




Jennifer L. Booth










First Assistant Director




Roger M. Bobb










Key Second Assistant Director




Angelique Bones










Executive in Charge of Production




Donna Sloan

Production Supervisor




Karen Gorodetzky










A-Camera Operator




Paul Varrieur, S.O.C.

B-Camera Operator




Christopher Jones

First Assistant "A" Camera




Kate Butler

First Assistant "B" Camera




David Galbraith

Second Assistant "A" Camera




Josh Hancher

Second Assistant "B" Camera




Trey Twitty

Second Assistant "B" Camera




Gray W. Hemphil, III

"B" Camera Operator




Edwin Myers

First Camera Assistant




Stephen Crocker







Thomas Sorlie







Joseph Thomas

Second Camera Assistant




Robert A. McMahon

Camera Assistant




Tez Val

Film Loader




Sherri Angela Leger

Video Assist




Taifa Graves

Unit Photographers




Alfeo Dixon







Quantrell D. Colbert










First Assistant Editor




Melissa Gearhart

Editorial Production Assistant




Alex Durham










Post Production Supervisor




Carl Pedregal

Post Production Manager




Mark W. McCoy

Post Production Coordinator




Cortney Haile










Post Production Accounting




Emily Rice







Liam Hearne










Script Supervisor




Gail Hunter










Production Sound Mixer




Shirley Libby, C.A.S.

Boom Operator




Drew Ponder

Sound Utility/2nd Boom Operator




Christopher Ian Bush










Key Grip




J. Wayne Parker

Best Boy Grip




Eddie Evans







Michael Fedack

Dolly Grip




James "Tripp" Pair, III

Grips




Mike Besaw







William Allen Evans







Levi Loy







Frederick Scott Trimble







Leon Hector







Brigid Lynn Cappelletti







West Chambless







Ron Chambley







Michael Pilcher







Randy Tharpe

Rigging Grip




Gina Cassidy







Gary R. Oldknow

Gaffer




David McLean

Best Boy Electric




Donny Fowler

Electricians




Chris Antignane







Jonathan Hilton







Brent D. Bazinski







David Parker

Rigging Gaffer




Chad Schroeder

Rigging Best Boy




Troy Toebben










Art Director




Lauren Fitzsimmons

Art Department Coordinator




Brenda M. Findley

Art Department Production Assistant




Semret Fesseha










Set Decorator




C. Lance Totten, SDSA

Set Dressing Buyer




Mary M. Stacy

Leadman




Daniel B. Foster

Set Dressers




Christopher N. Wdowin







James R. Vasilovic







Daniel J Naddy, Jr.







David Gunter

On Set Dresser




Jaye Walker










Scenic Charge




Michael Sullivan

Scenic Foreman




Dennis N. Wood










Property Master




James B. Brothers

Assistant Property Master




Ellen Kerr

Prop Assistant




Todd Sayre










Painters




Danny S. Cochran







Jeffery L. Ellis







Michael O'Mara










Construction Coordinator




Jay Womer

General Foreman




Russell C. Dickerson

Carpenters




Charles R. Gunter







Jeff Gibbs







Daniel W. Jones







David E. Moore







Dan Mott







Brian D. Smith







Thomas Sullivan

Prop Makers




Steven H. Boler







Patrick Martin







Ronny Breedlove







Phil Proctor







David H. Nash

Utility




Cristina Lucia Cesari







Daniel A. Elliott







Timothy Shane Johnson







James Karhan







Michael D. Brushaber







Fred T. Holloway







Matthew Mott

Assistant Costume Designer




Sekinah Brown

Costume Supervisor




Carol A. Sadler

Key Costumer




Rhonney Greene

Costumer to Mr. Perry and Ms. Scott




Barbara Vasquez

Costumers




Jeannette Guillermo







Iliana Sancher







Sylvia Akuchie

Tailor




Gertrude (Gigi) Moore

Seamstress




Cindy A. Ganoe

Costume Production Assistants




Kate Duke







Lonnie McQuarters










Department Head Makeup




Patrice Coleman

Key Makeup




Ellie Winslow

1st Assistant Makeup




Carol Rasheed

Additional Makeup




Denise K. Tunnell







Dionne Wynn







Char Coats-Crump










Department Head Hairstylist




T. A. Henderson

Key Hairstylist




Andrea C. Brotherton

Additional Hair




Delisa Hunter







Bryan Whisnant










Location Manager




John H. Findley III

Assistant Location Manager




Karen Mason

Location Assistants




Seth Zimmerman

Location Production Assistants




Adam H. Miller
1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə