Written and directed by Tyler Perry Production Notes



Yüklə 474.74 Kb.
səhifə5/7
tarix27.11.2016
ölçüsü474.74 Kb.
1   2   3   4   5   6   7







Brett Burkholder










Transportation Coordinator




Cindy Parker

Transportation Captain




J. L. Parker

Drivers




Sean E. Marshall







Noah J. Wuellner







Dennis Carter







Trish Sammons







John M. Carlisle







Randall Southerland







Tim Lambert







Mack Chapman







Roy Rogers







Royce Taffar







Ralph Strickland, Jr.







Janet Perrotti







Sandra Waters







Wayne Mercer







Peter C. McGoran







Josh Gould







Mike 'Kojak' Robinson







Jerry Carter







Bruce Crawford







Barbara Crawford










Production Office Coordinator




Steve Cubine

Assistant Production Coordinator




Valencia Y. Hawkins

Travel Coordinator




Reagan L. Thomas

Office Production Assistants




Shantell Fancher







Sommer Bunkley

Second Second Assistant Director




Rhonda Guthrie

Key Set Production Assistant




Elliot C. Holmes

Set Production Assistants




Crystle Roberson







Kristin Topps







Jessie Sasser Daniels







Harmony Wertham










Production Accountant




Deborah A. Evans

First Assistant Accountant




Adrienne Swan

Second Assistant Accountant




Lisa C. Collins

Payroll Accountant




Harold R. Caldwell

Accounting Clerk




Winnie Murungi










Assistant to Michael Paseornek




Bree Bailey

Assistant to Donna Sloan




Ami Cohen

Assistant to John Sacchi




Hernany Perla

Executive Assistant to Tyler Perry




Ozzie Areu

Assistant to Tyler Perry




Daisy Loney

Executive Assistant to Reuben Cannon




Abbey Lessanu

Executive Assistant to Roger Bobb




Latisha Fortune

Assistant to Ms. Jackson




Jessica Davenport

Assistant to Ms. Scott




Alexis Bell










Animal Handling provided by Atlanta Dog Works

Animal Handler




Carol Tresan

Animal Trainer




Greg Tresan










Technocrane




Joe Cuzan










Special Effects Coordinator




Bob Shelley










Caterer




TomKats Movie Catering

Chef




Toney Lewis

Cooks




Hakim Shakoor










Craft Service(s)




Jennifer DiQuollo







Konrad Q. Lewis







Norman P. Martin

Craft Service Assistant




Megan Hooks







Jasmyne Flowers










Medic




Stan S. Swofford







Anthony Fullard







Alan Kindree










Clearance Coordinator




Amanda Shamis

Rights & Clearances by




Entertainment Clearances, Inc







Laura Sevier







Cassandra Barbour










Unit Publicist




Anna Fuson/Red Sea Entertainment

EPK




Jonas Stolpe










Local Casting Supervisor




Abbey Lessanu

Local Casting Coordinator




Alpha Tyler










Extras Casting Coordinator




Heather Bivens

Extras Casting Assistants




Tiffany M. Johnson







Clive A. Bailey, Jr.







Frank Capek







Fawn Johnson







Adrianna Prince

Extras Casting Intern




John Pleasant










Studio Services Manager




Michael "Fletch" Fletcher










Police Coordinator




Lieutenant Michael Smith

Police




Earl P. Britman







Donna M. Chambers







L.B. Chappell







Scott Geoffrion







Lawrence Gilbert







Alonza B. Houser







James E. Keheley







Daud Sheikh







Michael E. Skillman







Thomas Richard Sutton Jr.







Styron Traylor







Howard L. Tucker

Bodyguard




Scott McElroy










Production Assistants




William C. Cobbs IV







Michael Germon







Gala D. Goodwin







Evans Griffin







Justin Hosp







Samuel Jerome Johnson







Winifred Murungi







Thomas H. Stewart

Canadian Crew

Production Manager




Simon Abbott

Canadian Production Services




Ogden Gavanski










A-Camera Operator




Cliff Hokanson

First Assistant A-Camera




Reg Gole

Second Assistant A-Camera




Rich Sinclair

B-Camera Operator




Gord Verheul

First Assistant B Camera




Terry McEwan

Second Assistant B Camera




Artino Ahmadi

Camera Trainee




Mike Tanasse

Still Photographer




Bob Akester

Wescam Operator




Tim Arasheben










Video Playback Tech




Rob Parisien










Sound Mixer




Patrick Ramsey

Boom Operator




Dave Griffiths

Sound Assistant




Graham Timmer

Cable Puller




Naan Speiss










Key Grip




Kim Olsen

Best Boy Grip




Dan Gorval

Dolly Grip




Ryan Monro

Grips




Troy Sobotka

1   2   3   4   5   6   7


Verilənlər bazası müəlliflik hüququ ilə müdafiə olunur ©azkurs.org 2016
rəhbərliyinə müraciət

    Ana səhifə